ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Arhive Competitii 2012-2013 Liga a IV-a Juniori A1 Liga a IV-a Juniori A1 2012-2013
Liga a IV-a Juniori A1 2012-2013
Imprimare
 
Etapa 1
2012-08-25 09:30 AM
FC Cugir 0 : 3 Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 1
2012-08-25 15:00 AM
CSO Cugir 6 : 1 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 1
2012-08-25 15:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 9 : 0 Sportul Sebeș
Etapa 1
2012-08-26 09:30 AM
Energia Săsciori 0 : 14 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 1
2012-08-26 09:30 AM
Rapid CFR Teiuș 1 : 1 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 1
2012-08-26 09:30 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru - : - CS Zlatna
Etapa 1
2012-08-26 15:00 AM
Arena Alba Iulia 14 : 2 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 1
2012-08-26 15:00 AM
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries 3 : 0 Olimpia Aiud
 
Etapa 2
2012-09-01 09:30 AM
Olimpia Aiud 5 : 1 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 2
2012-09-01 09:30 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 2 : 0 CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries
Etapa 2
2012-09-01 15:00 AM
Cuprirom Abrud 3 : 1 Arena Alba Iulia
Etapa 2
2012-09-01 15:00 AM
Sportul Sebeș 1 : 2 Rapid CFR Teiuș
Etapa 2
2012-09-02 09:30 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 3 : 0 Viitorul Sântimbru
Etapa 2
2012-09-02 09:30 AM
Inter Ciugud 1 : 4 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 2
2012-09-02 09:30 AM
CS Zlatna - : - CSO Cugir
Etapa 2
2012-09-02 15:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 7 : 0 FC Cugir
 
Etapa 3
2012-09-08 15:00 AM
CSO Cugir 4 : 1 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 3
2012-09-08 15:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 2 : 1 Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 3
2012-09-09 09:30 AM
CS Zlatna - : - Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 3
2012-09-09 09:30 AM
Rapid CFR Teiuș 8 : 0 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 3
2012-09-09 09:30 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 1 : 2 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 3
2012-09-09 09:30 AM
Energia Săsciori 1 : 5 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 3
2012-09-09 15:00 AM
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries 4 : 0 Sportul Sebeș
Etapa 3
2012-09-09 15:00 AM
Arena Alba Iulia 10 : 1 FC Cugir
 
Etapa 4
2012-09-15 09:30 AM
Olimpia Aiud 0 : 3 CSO Cugir
Etapa 4
2012-09-15 09:30 AM
FC Cugir 0 : 8 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 4
2012-09-15 15:00 AM
Cuprirom Abrud 3 : 4 Rapid CFR Teiuș
Etapa 4
2012-09-15 15:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 2 : 1 Viitorul Sântimbru
Etapa 4
2012-09-15 15:00 AM
Sportul Sebeș 2 : 2 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 4
2012-09-16 09:30 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia - : - CS Zlatna
Etapa 4
2012-09-16 15:00 AM
Inter Ciugud 0 : 5 CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries
Etapa 4
2012-09-16 15:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 2 : 1 Arena Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 5
2012-09-22 15:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 2 : 1 Arena Alba Iulia
Etapa 5
2012-09-22 15:00 AM
CSO Cugir 2 : 0 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 5
2012-09-23 09:30 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 4 : 0 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 5
2012-09-23 09:30 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 3 : 0 Sportul Sebeș
Etapa 5
2012-09-23 09:30 AM
Energia Săsciori 3 : 0 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 5
2012-09-23 09:30 AM
CS Zlatna - : - Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 5
2012-09-23 09:30 AM
Rapid CFR Teiuș 9 : 0 FC Cugir
Etapa 5
2012-09-23 15:00 AM
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries 0 : 3 Cuprirom Abrud
 
Etapa 6 Intermediara
2012-09-26 15:00 AM
FC Cugir 2 : 1 CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries
Etapa 6 Intermediara
2012-09-26 15:00 AM
Inter Ciugud 3 : 2 Viitorul Sântimbru
Etapa 6 Intermediara
2012-09-26 15:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș - : - CS Zlatna
Etapa 6 Intermediara
2012-09-26 15:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 0 : 4 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 6 Intermediara
2012-09-26 15:00 AM
Arena Alba Iulia 1 : 0 Rapid CFR Teiuș
Etapa 6 Intermediara
2012-09-26 15:00 AM
Cuprirom Abrud 8 : 2 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 6 Intermediara
2012-09-26 15:00 AM
Sportul Sebeș 0 : 2 CSO Cugir
Etapa 6 Intermediara
2012-09-26 15:00 AM
Olimpia Aiud 0 : 1 Performanța Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 7
2012-09-29 09:30 AM
Olimpia Aiud 0 : 3 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 7
2012-09-29 15:00 AM
CSO Cugir 6 : 0 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 7
2012-09-30 09:30 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 2 : 2 Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 7
2012-09-30 09:30 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 3 : 0 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 7
2012-09-30 09:30 AM
Energia Săsciori 4 : 2 FC Cugir
Etapa 7
2012-09-30 09:30 AM
CS Zlatna - : - Sportul Sebeș
Etapa 7
2012-09-30 09:30 AM
Rapid CFR Teiuș 6 : 3 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 7
2012-09-30 15:00 AM
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries 2 : 0 Arena Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 8
2012-10-06 09:30 AM
FC Cugir 3 : 3 Viitorul Sântimbru
Etapa 8
2012-10-06 14:00 AM
Cuprirom Abrud 1 : 0 CSO Cugir
Etapa 8
2012-10-06 14:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 4 : 1 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 8
2012-10-06 14:00 AM
Sportul Sebeș 1 : 6 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 8
2012-10-06 14:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 8 : 1 CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries
Etapa 8
2012-10-07 14:00 AM
Arena Alba Iulia 1 : 0 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 8
2012-10-07 14:00 AM
Inter Ciugud - : - CS Zlatna
Etapa 8
2012-10-07 14:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 2 : 3 Rapid CFR Teiuș
 
Etapa 9
2012-10-13 09:30 AM
Olimpia Aiud 4 : 2 Sportul Sebeș
Etapa 9
2012-10-13 14:00 AM
CSO Cugir 9 : 0 FC Cugir
Etapa 9
2012-10-14 09:30 AM
Energia Săsciori 3 : 5 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 9
2012-10-14 09:30 AM
CS Zlatna - : - Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 9
2012-10-14 09:30 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 1 : 3 Arena Alba Iulia
Etapa 9
2012-10-14 09:30 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 7 : 0 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 9
2012-10-14 14:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 0 : 3 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 9
2012-10-14 14:00 AM
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries 1 : 4 Rapid CFR Teiuș
 
Etapa 10
2012-10-20 09:30 AM
FC Cugir - : - CS Zlatna
Etapa 10
2012-10-20 14:00 AM
Sportul Sebeș 0 : 3 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 10
2012-10-20 14:00 AM
Arena Alba Iulia 0 : 4 CSO Cugir
Etapa 10
2012-10-20 14:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 3 : 0 Viitorul Sântimbru
Etapa 10
2012-10-20 14:00 AM
Cuprirom Abrud 5 : 4 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 10
2012-10-21 09:30 AM
Rapid CFR Teiuș 2 : 0 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 10
2012-10-21 14:00 AM
Inter Ciugud 1 : 5 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 10
2012-10-21 14:00 AM
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries 7 : 1 Dalia Sport Daia Română
 
Etapa 11
2012-10-27 09:30 AM
Olimpia Aiud 1 : 1 Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 11
2012-10-27 14:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 3 : 1 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 11
2012-10-27 14:00 AM
CSO Cugir 1 : 0 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 11
2012-10-28 09:30 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 8 : 1 FC Cugir
Etapa 11
2012-10-28 09:30 AM
Energia Săsciori 8 : 2 CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries
Etapa 11
2012-10-28 09:30 AM
CS Zlatna - : - Arena Alba Iulia
Etapa 11
2012-10-28 09:30 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 0 : 6 Rapid CFR Teiuș
Etapa 11
2012-10-28 13:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 2 : 2 Sportul Sebeș
 
Etapa 12
2012-11-03 09:30 AM
FC Cugir 0 : 4 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 12
2012-11-03 12:00 AM
Cuprirom Abrud 4 : 0 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 12
2012-11-03 13:00 AM
Metalul Aiud - : - CS Zlatna
Etapa 12
2012-11-04 09:30 AM
Energia Săsciori 5 : 4 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 12
2012-11-04 09:30 AM
Rapid CFR Teiuș 0 : 3 CSO Cugir
Etapa 12
2012-11-04 13:00 AM
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries 5 : 0 Viitorul Sântimbru
Etapa 12
2012-11-04 13:00 AM
Arena Alba Iulia 3 : 3 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 12
2012-11-04 13:00 AM
Inter Ciugud 6 : 3 Sportul Sebeș
 
Etapa 13
2012-11-10 09:30 AM
Olimpia Aiud 6 : 1 Arena Alba Iulia
Etapa 13
2012-11-10 13:00 AM
Sportul Sebeș 4 : 5 Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 13
2012-11-10 13:00 AM
CSO Cugir 15 : 1 CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries
Etapa 13
2012-11-10 13:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 3 : 0 FC Cugir
Etapa 13
2012-11-11 09:30 AM
CS Zlatna - : - Rapid CFR Teiuș
Etapa 13
2012-11-11 09:30 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 1 : 2 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 13
2012-11-11 09:30 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 1 : 3 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 13
2012-11-11 13:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 7 : 0 Inter Ciugud
 
Etapa 14
2012-11-17 09:30 AM
FC Cugir 2 : 2 Sportul Sebeș
Etapa 14
2012-11-17 12:30 AM
Metalul Aiud 3 : 2 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 14
2012-11-17 12:30 AM
Cuprirom Abrud 9 : 1 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 14
2012-11-18 09:30 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 2 : 4 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 14
2012-11-18 09:30 AM
Rapid CFR Teiuș 3 : 2 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 14
2012-11-18 09:30 AM
Energia Săsciori 2 : 2 CSO Cugir
Etapa 14
2012-11-18 12:30 AM
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries - : - CS Zlatna
Etapa 14
2012-11-18 12:30 AM
Arena Alba Iulia 0 : 8 CS Ocna Mureș
 
Etapa 15
2012-11-24 09:30 AM
Olimpia Aiud 4 : 0 Rapid CFR Teiuș
Etapa 15
2012-11-24 12:30 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 1 : 1 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 15
2012-11-24 12:30 AM
CSO Cugir 7 : 0 Viitorul Sântimbru
Etapa 15
2012-11-24 12:30 AM
Sportul Sebeș 2 : 0 Arena Alba Iulia
Etapa 15
2012-11-25 09:30 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 3 : 0 CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries
Etapa 15
2012-11-25 09:30 AM
CS Zlatna - : - Energia Săsciori
Etapa 15
2012-11-25 12:30 AM
Inter Ciugud 2 : 1 FC Cugir
Etapa 15
2012-11-25 12:30 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 6 : 4 Cuprirom Abrud
 
Etapa 16
2013-03-09 09:30 AM
Olimpia Aiud 11 : 1 CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries
Etapa 16
2013-03-09 14:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 0 : 1 Rapid CFR Teiuș
Etapa 16
2013-03-09 14:00 AM
Cuprirom Abrud 6 : 0 FC Cugir
Etapa 16
2013-03-09 14:00 AM
Sportul Sebeș 1 : 4 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 16
2013-03-10 09:30 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 4 : 3 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 16
2013-03-10 14:00 AM
Inter Ciugud 2 : 5 Arena Alba Iulia
Etapa 16
2013-03-10 14:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 4 : 2 CSO Cugir
 
Etapa 17
2013-03-16 09:30 AM
FC Cugir 0 : 5 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 17
2013-03-16 14:00 AM
Rapid CFR Teiuș 4 : 0 Sportul Sebeș
Etapa 17
2013-03-16 14:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 4 : 0 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 17
2013-03-17 09:30 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 0 : 4 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 17
2013-03-17 09:30 AM
Energia Săsciori 8 : 1 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 17
2013-03-17 14:00 AM
Arena Alba Iulia 2 : 2 Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 17
2013-03-17 14:00 AM
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries 1 : 2 CS Ocna Mureș
 
Etapa 18
2013-03-23 09:30 AM
FC Cugir 0 : 6 Arena Alba Iulia
Etapa 18
2013-03-23 09:30 AM
Olimpia Aiud 1 : 1 Viitorul Sântimbru
Etapa 18
2013-03-23 14:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 1 : 0 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 18
2013-03-23 14:00 AM
Cuprirom Abrud 0 : 2 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 18
2013-03-23 14:00 AM
Sportul Sebeș 3 : 0 CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries
Etapa 18
2013-03-24 09:30 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 3 : 1 CSO Cugir
Etapa 18
2013-03-24 14:00 AM
Inter Ciugud 1 : 9 Rapid CFR Teiuș
 
Etapa 19
2013-03-30 14:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 6 : 0 FC Cugir
Etapa 19
2013-03-30 14:00 AM
Rapid CFR Teiuș 4 : 0 Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 19
2013-03-30 14:00 AM
CSO Cugir 3 : 0 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 19
2013-03-31 09:30 AM
Energia Săsciori 9 : 1 Sportul Sebeș
Etapa 19
2013-03-31 09:30 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 2 : 1 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 19
2013-03-31 14:00 AM
Arena Alba Iulia 2 : 1 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 19
2013-03-31 14:00 AM
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries 0 : 3 Inter Ciugud
 
Etapa 20
2013-04-06 09:30 AM
FC Cugir 1 : 3 Rapid CFR Teiuș
Etapa 20
2013-04-06 15:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 0 : 1 CSO Cugir
Etapa 20
2013-04-06 15:00 AM
Sportul Sebeș 3 : 2 Viitorul Sântimbru
Etapa 20
2013-04-06 15:00 AM
Cuprirom Abrud 3 : 0 CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries
Etapa 20
2013-04-07 14:00 AM
Inter Ciugud 2 : 6 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 20
2013-04-07 15:00 AM
Arena Alba Iulia 1 : 2 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 20
2013-04-07 15:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 0 : 0 Performanța Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 21 Intermediara
2013-04-10 15:00 AM
Rapid CFR Teiuș 3 : 1 Arena Alba Iulia
Etapa 21 Intermediara
2013-04-10 15:00 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 4 : 1 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 21 Intermediara
2013-04-10 15:00 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 6 : 2 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 21 Intermediara
2013-04-10 15:00 AM
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries 0 : 3 FC Cugir
Etapa 21 Intermediara
2013-04-10 15:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 2 : 0 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 21 Intermediara
2013-04-10 15:00 AM
CSO Cugir 3 : 0 Sportul Sebeș
Etapa 21 Intermediara
2013-04-10 15:00 AM
Energia Săsciori 4 : 1 Cuprirom Abrud
 
Etapa 22
2013-04-13 09:30 AM
FC Cugir 1 : 3 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 22
2013-04-13 15:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 1 : 0 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 22
2013-04-13 15:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 0 : 1 Rapid CFR Teiuș
Etapa 22
2013-04-13 15:00 AM
Cuprirom Abrud 3 : 2 Viitorul Sântimbru
Etapa 22
2013-04-14 15:00 AM
Arena Alba Iulia 3 : 0 CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries
Etapa 22
2013-04-14 15:00 AM
Inter Ciugud 2 : 8 CSO Cugir
Etapa 22
2013-04-14 15:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 3 : 0 Olimpia Aiud
 
Etapa 23
2013-04-20 09:30 AM
Olimpia Aiud 0 : 1 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 23
2013-04-20 15:00 AM
CSO Cugir 3 : 2 Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 23
2013-04-20 15:00 AM
Rapid CFR Teiuș 1 : 0 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 23
2013-04-21 09:30 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 8 : 0 Sportul Sebeș
Etapa 23
2013-04-21 09:30 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 1 : 2 FC Cugir
Etapa 23
2013-04-21 09:30 AM
Energia Săsciori 4 : 3 Arena Alba Iulia
Etapa 23
2013-04-21 15:00 AM
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries 0 : 3 Metalul Aiud
 
Etapa 24
2013-04-27 09:30 AM
FC Cugir 0 : 10 CSO Cugir
Etapa 24
2013-04-27 15:00 AM
Sportul Sebeș 1 : 1 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 24
2013-04-27 15:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 0 : 2 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 24
2013-04-27 15:00 AM
Rapid CFR Teiuș 3 : 0 CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries
Etapa 24
2013-04-27 15:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 2 : 3 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 24
2013-04-28 15:00 AM
Inter Ciugud 2 : 3 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 24
2013-04-28 15:00 AM
Arena Alba Iulia 5 : 0 Viitorul Sântimbru
 
Etapa 25
2013-05-04 09:30 AM
Energia Săsciori 0 : 3 Rapid CFR Teiuș
Etapa 25
2013-05-04 09:30 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 3 : 0 Sportul Sebeș
Etapa 25
2013-05-04 09:30 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 5 : 3 Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 25
2013-05-04 09:30 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 0 : 4 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 25
2013-05-04 09:30 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 3 : 0 CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries
Etapa 25
2013-05-04 09:30 AM
Olimpia Aiud 3 : 0 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 25
2013-05-04 09:30 AM
CSO Cugir 1 : 1 Arena Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 26
2013-05-11 09:30 AM
FC Cugir 0 : 4 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 26
2013-05-11 16:00 AM
Rapid CFR Teiuș 3 : 1 Viitorul Sântimbru
Etapa 26
2013-05-11 16:00 AM
Cuprirom Abrud 2 : 4 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 26
2013-05-11 16:00 AM
Sportul Sebeș 3 : 3 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 26
2013-05-11 16:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 1 : 1 CSO Cugir
Etapa 26
2013-05-12 15:00 AM
Inter Ciugud 0 : 3 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 26
2013-05-12 16:00 AM
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries 0 : 3 Energia Săsciori
 
Etapa 27
2013-05-18 09:30 AM
Olimpia Aiud 3 : 0 FC Cugir
Etapa 27
2013-05-18 16:00 AM
Sportul Sebeș 3 : 1 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 27
2013-05-18 16:00 AM
CSO Cugir 2 : 1 Rapid CFR Teiuș
Etapa 27
2013-05-18 16:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 2 : 0 Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 27
2013-05-19 09:30 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 3 : 0 CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries
Etapa 27
2013-05-19 09:30 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 2 : 2 Arena Alba Iulia
Etapa 27
2013-05-19 16:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 3 : 5 Energia Săsciori
 
Etapa 28
2013-05-25 09:30 AM
FC Cugir 0 : 4 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 28
2013-05-25 16:00 AM
Cuprirom Abrud 2 : 5 Sportul Sebeș
Etapa 28
2013-05-25 16:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 1 : 2 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 28
2013-05-26 09:30 AM
Energia Săsciori 10 : 1 Viitorul Sântimbru
Etapa 28
2013-05-26 15:00 AM
Inter Ciugud 1 : 2 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 28
2013-05-26 16:00 AM
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries 0 : 3 CSO Cugir
Etapa 28
2013-05-26 16:00 AM
Arena Alba Iulia 5 : 3 Olimpia Aiud
 
Etapa 29
2013-06-01 09:30 AM
Olimpia Aiud 2 : 3 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 29
2013-06-01 16:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 0 : 2 Arena Alba Iulia
Etapa 29
2013-06-01 16:00 AM
Sportul Sebeș 10 : 0 FC Cugir
Etapa 29
2013-06-01 16:00 AM
CSO Cugir 2 : 1 Energia Săsciori
Etapa 29
2013-06-02 09:30 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 3 : 2 Rapid CFR Teiuș
Etapa 29
2013-06-02 15:00 AM
Inter Ciugud 1 : 3 Cuprirom Abrud
Etapa 29
2013-06-02 16:00 AM
Dalia Sport Daia Română 4 : 1 Viitorul Sântimbru
 
Etapa 30
2013-06-09 09:30 AM
FC Cugir 0 : 5 Inter Ciugud
Etapa 30
2013-06-09 09:30 AM
Metalul Aiud 4 : 0 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 30
2013-06-09 09:30 AM
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries 0 : 3 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 30
2013-06-09 09:30 AM
Cuprirom Abrud 1 : 1 Dalia Sport Daia Română
Etapa 30
2013-06-09 09:30 AM
Arena Alba Iulia 8 : 2 Sportul Sebeș
Etapa 30
2013-06-09 09:30 AM
Rapid CFR Teiuș 2 : 2 Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 30
2013-06-09 09:30 AM
Viitorul Sântimbru 4 : 1 CSO Cugir

Competitii 2019-2020