Etapa 1 2012-08-25 09:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 0 : 3 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 1 2012-08-25 15:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 6 : 1 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 1 2012-08-25 15:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 9 : 0 | Sportul Sebeș |
Etapa 1 2012-08-26 09:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 1 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 1 2012-08-26 09:30 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 0 : 14 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2012-08-26 09:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | - : - | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 1 2012-08-26 15:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 3 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 1 2012-08-26 15:00 AM |
Arena Alba Iulia | 14 : 2 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 2 2012-09-01 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 5 : 1 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 2 2012-09-01 09:30 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 2 2012-09-01 15:00 AM |
Sportul Sebeș | 1 : 2 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 2 2012-09-01 15:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 3 : 1 | Arena Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2012-09-02 09:30 AM |
CS Zlatna | - : - | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 2 2012-09-02 09:30 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 1 : 4 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 2 2012-09-02 09:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 2 2012-09-02 15:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 7 : 0 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 3 2012-09-08 15:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 4 : 1 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2012-09-08 15:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 2 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 3 2012-09-09 09:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 1 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 3 2012-09-09 09:30 AM |
CS Zlatna | - : - | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 3 2012-09-09 09:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 8 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 3 2012-09-09 09:30 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 1 : 5 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 3 2012-09-09 15:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 4 : 0 | Sportul Sebeș |
Etapa 3 2012-09-09 15:00 AM |
Arena Alba Iulia | 10 : 1 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 4 2012-09-15 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 3 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 4 2012-09-15 09:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 0 : 8 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 4 2012-09-15 15:00 AM |
Sportul Sebeș | 2 : 2 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 4 2012-09-15 15:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 4 2012-09-15 15:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 3 : 4 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 4 2012-09-16 09:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | - : - | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 4 2012-09-16 15:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 2 : 1 | Arena Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2012-09-16 15:00 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 0 : 5 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 5 2012-09-22 15:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 2 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 5 2012-09-22 15:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 2 : 1 | Arena Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2012-09-23 09:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 9 : 0 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 5 2012-09-23 09:30 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 3 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 5 2012-09-23 09:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 5 2012-09-23 09:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 3 : 0 | Sportul Sebeș |
Etapa 5 2012-09-23 09:30 AM |
CS Zlatna | - : - | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 5 2012-09-23 15:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 3 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 6 Intermediara 2012-09-26 15:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 8 : 2 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 6 Intermediara 2012-09-26 15:00 AM |
FC Cugir | 2 : 1 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 6 Intermediara 2012-09-26 15:00 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 3 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 6 Intermediara 2012-09-26 15:00 AM |
Sportul Sebeș | 0 : 2 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 6 Intermediara 2012-09-26 15:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 1 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 Intermediara 2012-09-26 15:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 0 : 4 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 6 Intermediara 2012-09-26 15:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | - : - | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 6 Intermediara 2012-09-26 15:00 AM |
Arena Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 7 2012-09-29 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 3 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 7 2012-09-29 15:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 6 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 7 2012-09-30 09:30 AM |
CS Zlatna | - : - | Sportul Sebeș |
Etapa 7 2012-09-30 09:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 6 : 3 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 7 2012-09-30 09:30 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 4 : 2 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 7 2012-09-30 09:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 7 2012-09-30 09:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 2 : 2 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 7 2012-09-30 15:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 2 : 0 | Arena Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2012-10-06 09:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 3 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 8 2012-10-06 14:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 8 : 1 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 8 2012-10-06 14:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 4 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 8 2012-10-06 14:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 1 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 8 2012-10-06 14:00 AM |
Sportul Sebeș | 1 : 6 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2012-10-07 14:00 AM |
Arena Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 8 2012-10-07 14:00 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | - : - | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 8 2012-10-07 14:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 2 : 3 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 9 2012-10-13 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 4 : 2 | Sportul Sebeș |
Etapa 9 2012-10-13 14:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 9 : 0 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 9 2012-10-14 09:30 AM |
CS Zlatna | - : - | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 9 2012-10-14 09:30 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 3 : 5 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 9 2012-10-14 09:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 7 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 9 2012-10-14 09:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 1 : 3 | Arena Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2012-10-14 14:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 0 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 9 2012-10-14 14:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 1 : 4 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 10 2012-10-20 09:30 AM |
FC Cugir | - : - | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 10 2012-10-20 14:00 AM |
Sportul Sebeș | 0 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 10 2012-10-20 14:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 3 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 10 2012-10-20 14:00 AM |
Arena Alba Iulia | 0 : 4 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 10 2012-10-20 14:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 5 : 4 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2012-10-21 09:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 2 : 0 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 10 2012-10-21 14:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 7 : 1 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 10 2012-10-21 14:00 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 1 : 5 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 11 2012-10-27 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 11 2012-10-27 14:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 1 : 0 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 11 2012-10-27 14:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 1 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 11 2012-10-28 09:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 0 : 6 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 11 2012-10-28 09:30 AM |
CS Zlatna | - : - | Arena Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2012-10-28 09:30 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 8 : 2 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 11 2012-10-28 09:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 8 : 1 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 11 2012-10-28 13:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 2 : 2 | Sportul Sebeș |
Etapa 12 2012-11-03 09:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 0 : 4 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 12 2012-11-03 12:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 4 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 12 2012-11-03 13:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | - : - | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 12 2012-11-04 09:30 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 5 : 4 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 12 2012-11-04 09:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 3 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 12 2012-11-04 13:00 AM |
Arena Alba Iulia | 3 : 3 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2012-11-04 13:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 5 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 12 2012-11-04 13:00 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 6 : 3 | Sportul Sebeș |
Etapa 13 2012-11-10 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 6 : 1 | Arena Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2012-11-10 13:00 AM |
Sportul Sebeș | 4 : 5 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 13 2012-11-10 13:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 15 : 1 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 13 2012-11-10 13:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 0 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 13 2012-11-11 09:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 1 : 3 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 13 2012-11-11 09:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 1 : 2 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 13 2012-11-11 09:30 AM |
CS Zlatna | - : - | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 13 2012-11-11 13:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 7 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 14 2012-11-17 09:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 2 : 2 | Sportul Sebeș |
Etapa 14 2012-11-17 12:30 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 9 : 1 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 14 2012-11-17 12:30 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 3 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 14 2012-11-18 09:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 3 : 2 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2012-11-18 09:30 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 2 : 2 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 14 2012-11-18 09:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 2 : 4 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 14 2012-11-18 12:30 AM |
Arena Alba Iulia | 0 : 8 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 14 2012-11-18 12:30 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | - : - | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 15 2012-11-24 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 4 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 15 2012-11-24 12:30 AM |
Sportul Sebeș | 2 : 0 | Arena Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2012-11-24 12:30 AM |
CSO Cugir | 7 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 15 2012-11-24 12:30 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 1 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 15 2012-11-25 09:30 AM |
CS Zlatna | - : - | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 15 2012-11-25 09:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 15 2012-11-25 12:30 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 2 : 1 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 15 2012-11-25 12:30 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 6 : 4 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 16 2013-03-09 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 11 : 1 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 16 2013-03-09 14:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 1 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 16 2013-03-09 14:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 6 : 0 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 16 2013-03-09 14:00 AM |
Sportul Sebeș | 1 : 4 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 16 2013-03-10 09:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 4 : 3 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 16 2013-03-10 14:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 4 : 2 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 16 2013-03-10 14:00 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 2 : 5 | Arena Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 2013-03-16 09:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 0 : 5 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 17 2013-03-16 14:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 4 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 17 2013-03-16 14:00 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 4 : 0 | Sportul Sebeș |
Etapa 17 2013-03-17 09:30 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 8 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 17 2013-03-17 09:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 0 : 4 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 2013-03-17 14:00 AM |
Arena Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 17 2013-03-17 14:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 1 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 18 2013-03-23 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 18 2013-03-23 09:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 0 : 6 | Arena Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2013-03-23 14:00 AM |
Sportul Sebeș | 3 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 18 2013-03-23 14:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 0 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 18 2013-03-23 14:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 0 : 2 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 18 2013-03-24 09:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 18 2013-03-24 14:00 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 1 : 9 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 19 2013-03-30 14:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 3 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 19 2013-03-30 14:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 6 : 0 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 19 2013-03-30 14:00 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 4 : 0 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 19 2013-03-31 09:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 2 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 19 2013-03-31 09:30 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 9 : 1 | Sportul Sebeș |
Etapa 19 2013-03-31 14:00 AM |
Arena Alba Iulia | 2 : 1 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 19 2013-03-31 14:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 3 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 20 2013-04-06 09:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 1 : 3 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 20 2013-04-06 15:00 AM |
Sportul Sebeș | 3 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 20 2013-04-06 15:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 20 2013-04-06 15:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 3 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 20 2013-04-07 14:00 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 2 : 6 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 20 2013-04-07 15:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 0 : 0 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 20 2013-04-07 15:00 AM |
Arena Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 21 Intermediara 2013-04-10 15:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 4 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 21 Intermediara 2013-04-10 15:00 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 4 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 21 Intermediara 2013-04-10 15:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 6 : 2 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 21 Intermediara 2013-04-10 15:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 3 : 0 | Sportul Sebeș |
Etapa 21 Intermediara 2013-04-10 15:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 2 : 0 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 21 Intermediara 2013-04-10 15:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 3 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 21 Intermediara 2013-04-10 15:00 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 3 : 1 | Arena Alba Iulia |
Etapa 22 2013-04-13 09:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 1 : 3 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 22 2013-04-13 15:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 3 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 22 2013-04-13 15:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 0 : 1 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 22 2013-04-13 15:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 0 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 22 2013-04-14 15:00 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 2 : 8 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 22 2013-04-14 15:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 3 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 22 2013-04-14 15:00 AM |
Arena Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 23 2013-04-20 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 23 2013-04-20 15:00 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 1 : 0 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 23 2013-04-20 15:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 3 : 2 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 23 2013-04-21 09:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 8 : 0 | Sportul Sebeș |
Etapa 23 2013-04-21 09:30 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 4 : 3 | Arena Alba Iulia |
Etapa 23 2013-04-21 09:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 1 : 2 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 23 2013-04-21 15:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 3 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 24 2013-04-27 09:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 0 : 10 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 24 2013-04-27 15:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 0 : 2 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 24 2013-04-27 15:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 3 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 24 2013-04-27 15:00 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 3 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 24 2013-04-27 15:00 AM |
Sportul Sebeș | 1 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 24 2013-04-28 15:00 AM |
Arena Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 24 2013-04-28 15:00 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 2 : 3 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 25 2013-05-04 09:30 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 0 | Sportul Sebeș |
Etapa 25 2013-05-04 09:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 5 : 3 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 25 2013-05-04 09:30 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 0 : 3 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 25 2013-05-04 09:30 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 3 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 25 2013-05-04 09:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 0 : 4 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 25 2013-05-04 09:30 AM |
CSO Cugir | 1 : 1 | Arena Alba Iulia |
Etapa 25 2013-05-04 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 26 2013-05-11 09:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 0 : 4 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 26 2013-05-11 16:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 1 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 26 2013-05-11 16:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 2 : 4 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 26 2013-05-11 16:00 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 3 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 26 2013-05-11 16:00 AM |
Sportul Sebeș | 3 : 3 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 26 2013-05-12 15:00 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 0 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 26 2013-05-12 16:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 3 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 27 2013-05-18 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 0 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 27 2013-05-18 16:00 AM |
Sportul Sebeș | 3 : 1 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 27 2013-05-18 16:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 2 : 1 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 27 2013-05-18 16:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 0 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 27 2013-05-19 09:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 3 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 27 2013-05-19 09:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | Arena Alba Iulia |
Etapa 27 2013-05-19 16:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 3 : 5 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 28 2013-05-25 09:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 0 : 4 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 28 2013-05-25 16:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 1 : 2 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 28 2013-05-25 16:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 2 : 5 | Sportul Sebeș |
Etapa 28 2013-05-26 09:30 AM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 10 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 28 2013-05-26 15:00 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 1 : 2 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 28 2013-05-26 16:00 AM |
Arena Alba Iulia | 5 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 28 2013-05-26 16:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 3 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 29 2013-06-01 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 3 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 29 2013-06-01 16:00 AM |
Sportul Sebeș | 10 : 0 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 29 2013-06-01 16:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 2 : 1 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 29 2013-06-01 16:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 2 | Arena Alba Iulia |
Etapa 29 2013-06-02 09:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 3 : 2 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 29 2013-06-02 15:00 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 1 : 3 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 29 2013-06-02 16:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 4 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 30 2013-06-09 09:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 0 : 5 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 30 2013-06-09 09:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 4 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 30 2013-06-09 09:30 AM |
Arena Alba Iulia | 8 : 2 | Sportul Sebeș |
Etapa 30 2013-06-09 09:30 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 3 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 30 2013-06-09 09:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 2 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 30 2013-06-09 09:30 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 4 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 30 2013-06-09 09:30 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 1 : 1 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |