Grupa A
Loc |
Echipa |
J |
V |
E |
Î |
Gol |
P |
1 |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
6 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
46-3 |
16 |
2 |
AS Viitorul Alba Iulia |
6 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
27-4 |
14 |
3 |
CS Zlatna |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
28-8 |
13 |
4 |
CS Europa Alba Iulia |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
8-27 |
9 |
5 |
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
19-16 |
3 |
6 |
CS Olimpia Aiud |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
7-35 |
3 |
7 |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
6 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
5-47 |
0 |
Grupa B
Loc |
Echipa |
J |
V |
E |
Î |
Gol |
P |
1 |
AS Viitorul Abrud |
6 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
41-5 |
18 |
2 |
AS Viitorul Aiud |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
13-9 |
13 |
3 |
CSO Cugir |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
10-11 |
8 |
4 |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
12-21 |
7 |
5 |
AS Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
13-18 |
5 |
6 |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
10-18 |
4 |
7 |
AS Viitorul Sîntimbru |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
9-26 |
4 |
Etapa 1 19.01.2013
Ora |
Gr. |
Echipa |
Scor |
Echipa |
09:30 |
1 |
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia |
0-1 |
AS Europa Alba iulia |
10:30 |
1 |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
1-7 |
AS Viitorul Alba Iulia |
11:30 |
1 |
CS Zlatna |
8-0 |
CS Olimpia Aiud |
12:30 |
2 |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia II |
1-3 |
CSO Cugir |
13:30 |
2 |
AS Viitorul Abrud |
4-0 |
FC Kinder Alba Iulia |
14:30 |
2 |
AS Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
5-1 |
AS Viitorul Sîntimbru |
Etapa 2 26.01.2013
Ora |
Gr. |
Echipa |
Scor |
Echipa |
09:30 |
1 |
CS Europa Alba Iulia |
0-9 |
CS Zlatna |
10:30 |
1 |
AS Viitorul Alba Iulia |
4-0 |
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia |
11:30 |
1 |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
17-0 |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
12:30 |
2 |
FC Kinder Alba Iulia |
4-2 |
AS Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
13:30 |
2 |
AS Viitorul Aiud |
3-0 |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia II |
14:30 |
2 |
CSO Cugir |
1-5 |
AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 3 02.02.2013
Ora |
Gr. |
Echipa |
Scor |
Echipa |
09:30 |
1 |
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia |
1-3 |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
10:30 |
1 |
CS Zlatna |
1-1 |
AS Viitorul Alba Iulia |
11:30 |
1 |
CS Olimpia Aiud |
0-3 |
CS Europa Alba Iulia |
12:30 |
2 |
AS Viitorul Abrud |
4-0 |
AS Viitorul Aiud |
13:30 |
2 |
AS Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
1-1 |
CSO Cugir |
14:30 |
2 |
AS Viitorul Sîntimbru |
3-3 |
FC Kinder Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 09.02.2013
Ora |
Gr. |
Echipa |
Scor |
Echipa |
09:30 |
1 |
AS Viitorul Alba Iulia |
8-1 |
CS Olimpia aiud |
10:30 |
1 |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
3-0 |
CS Zlatna |
11:30 |
1 |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
1-11 |
SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia |
12:30 |
2 |
CSO Cugir |
1-3 |
AS Viitorul Sîntimbru |
13:30 |
2 |
AS Viitorul Aiud |
3-1 |
AS Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
14:30 |
2 |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia II |
2-11 |
AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 5 16.02.2013
Ora |
Gr. |
Echipa |
Scor |
Echipa |
09:30 |
1 |
CS Europa Alba Iulia |
0-6 |
AS Viitorul Alba Iulia |
10:30 |
1 |
CS Olimpia Aiud |
1-11 |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
11:30 |
1 |
CS Zlatna |
5-0 |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
12:30 |
2 |
AS Viitorul Sîntimbru |
1-3 |
AS Viitorul Aiud |
13:30 |
2 |
AS Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
3-3 |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia II |
14:30 |
2 |
FC Kinder Alba Iulia |
0-3 |
CSO Cugir |
Etapa 6 23.02.2013
Ora |
Gr. |
Echipa |
Scor |
Echipa |
09:30 |
1 |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba iulia |
11-0 |
CS Europa Alba Iulia |
10:30 |
1 |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
2-5 |
CS Olimpia Aiud |
11:30 |
1 |
SC FC Unirea Alba Iulia |
4-5 |
CS Zlatna |
12:30 |
2 |
AS Viitorul Aiud |
3-2 |
FC Kinder Alba Iulia |
13:30 |
2 |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia II |
3-0 |
AS Viitorul Sîntimbru |
14:30 |
2 |
AS Viitorul Abrud |
6-1 |
AS Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 7 02.03.2013
Ora |
Gr. |
Echipa |
Scor |
Echipa |
09:30 |
1 |
AS Viitorul Alba Iulia |
1-1 |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
10:30 |
1 |
CS Olimpia Aiud |
2-3 |
SC FC Unirea Alba Iulia |
11:30 |
1 |
CS Europa Alba Iulia |
4-1 |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
12:30 |
2 |
AS Viitorul Sîntimbru |
1-11 |
AS Viitorul Abrud |
13:30 |
2 |
FC Kinder Alba Iulia |
1-3 |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia II |
14:30 |
2 |
CSO Cugir |
1-1 |
AS Viitorul Aiud |
Semifinale 09.03.2013
Ora |
Joc |
Echipa |
Scor |
Echipa |
09:30 |
A |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
4-0 |
AS Viitorul Aiud |
10:30 |
B |
AS Viitorul Alba Iulia |
2-7 |
AS Viitorul Abrud |
Finale 09.03.2013
Ora |
Echipa |
Scor |
Echipa |
12:30 |
Viitorul Alba Iulia |
8-1 |
Viitorul Aiud |
13:30 |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
5-1 |
Viitorul Abrud |
|