Etapa 1 2017-08-31 18:00 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 2 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 1 2017-08-31 18:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 8 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 1 2017-08-31 18:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 11 : 0 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 1 2017-08-31 18:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 6 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 1 2017-09-01 17:00 PM |
CS CIL Blaj | 0 : 7 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 2 2017-09-05 17:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 6 : 1 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 2 2017-09-05 17:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 1 : 0 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 2 2017-09-05 17:00 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 1 : 7 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 2 2017-09-05 17:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 12 : 2 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 2 2017-09-09 15:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 10 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 3 2017-09-13 17:00 AM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 10 : 0 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 3 2017-09-13 17:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 3 2017-09-13 17:00 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 2 : 9 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 3 2017-09-13 17:00 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 4 : 1 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 3 2017-09-17 11:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 12 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 4 2017-09-21 17:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 8 : 1 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 4 2017-09-21 17:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 18 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 4 2017-09-21 17:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 3 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 4 2017-09-21 17:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 3 : 0 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 4 2017-09-21 17:00 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 6 : 0 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 5 2017-09-26 17:00 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 2 : 10 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 5 2017-09-26 17:00 AM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 3 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 5 2017-09-26 17:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 7 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 5 2017-09-26 17:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 2 : 3 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 5 2017-09-26 17:00 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 2 : 3 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 6 2017-10-04 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 3 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 6 2017-10-04 16:00 PM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 1 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 6 2017-10-04 16:00 PM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 5 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 6 2017-10-04 16:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 0 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 6 2017-10-04 16:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 6 : 4 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 7 2017-10-12 16:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 3 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 7 2017-10-12 16:00 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 0 : 6 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 7 2017-10-12 16:00 PM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 4 : 3 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 7 2017-10-12 16:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 8 : 0 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 7 2017-10-12 16:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 4 : 4 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 8 2017-10-17 16:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 1 : 6 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 8 2017-10-17 16:00 PM |
CS CIL Blaj | 3 : 3 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 8 2017-10-17 16:00 PM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 2 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 8 2017-10-17 16:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 4 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 8 2017-10-21 15:00 PM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 4 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 9 2017-10-25 16:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 1 : 4 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 9 2017-10-25 16:00 PM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 5 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 9 2017-10-25 16:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 9 2017-10-26 16:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 12 : 1 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 9 2017-10-26 16:00 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 2 : 2 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 10 2017-11-02 15:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 3 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 10 2017-11-02 15:00 PM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 0 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 10 2017-11-02 15:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 7 : 4 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 10 2017-11-02 15:00 PM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 2 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 10 2017-11-02 15:00 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 1 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 11 2017-11-07 15:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 8 : 0 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 11 2017-11-07 15:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 1 : 3 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 11 2017-11-07 15:00 PM |
CS CIL Blaj | 0 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 11 2017-11-07 15:00 PM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 11 2017-11-08 15:00 PM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 1 : 2 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 12 2017-11-15 14:45 PM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 3 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 12 2017-11-15 14:45 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 1 : 0 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 12 2017-11-15 14:45 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 7 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 12 2017-11-15 14:45 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 12 : 1 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 12 2017-11-17 14:30 PM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 2 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 13 2017-11-23 14:45 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 0 : 5 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 13 2017-11-23 14:45 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 13 2017-11-23 14:45 PM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 7 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 13 2017-11-23 14:45 PM |
CS CIL Blaj | 3 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 13 2017-11-24 14:45 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 14 2017-11-28 14:30 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 8 : 0 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 14 2017-11-28 14:30 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 10 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 14 2017-11-28 14:30 PM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 9 : 3 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 14 2017-11-30 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 3 : 0 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 14 2017-11-30 14:30 PM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 3 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 15 2018-03-08 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 15 2018-03-08 16:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 2 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 15 2018-03-08 16:00 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 2 : 4 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 15 2018-03-08 16:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 1 : 5 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 15 2018-03-08 16:00 PM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 0 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 16 2018-03-13 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 3 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 16 2018-03-13 16:00 PM |
CS CIL Blaj | 2 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 16 2018-03-13 16:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 8 : 1 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 16 2018-03-13 16:00 PM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 8 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 16 2018-03-14 16:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 1 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 17 2018-03-21 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 3 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 17 2018-03-21 16:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 3 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 17 2018-03-21 16:00 PM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 0 : 3 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 17 2018-03-21 16:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 2 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 17 2018-03-21 16:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 7 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 18 2018-03-27 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 3 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 18 2018-03-27 17:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 1 : 8 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 18 2018-03-27 17:00 PM |
CS CIL Blaj | 7 : 1 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 18 2018-03-27 17:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 11 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 18 2018-03-27 17:00 PM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 1 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |