ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Juniori C Juniori C 2016-2017
Juniori C 2016-2017
Imprimare
 
Etapa 1
2016-09-24 10:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 3 : 0 CSȘ Blaj
Etapa 1
2016-09-24 10:00 AM
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia 7 : 1 CS Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 1
2016-09-24 10:00 AM
AS Viitorul Abrud 3 : 1 ACS Viitorul Aiud
Etapa 1
2016-09-24 10:00 AM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 5 : 1 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
 
Etapa 2
2016-10-01 10:00 AM
CSȘ Blaj 0 : 4 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 2
2016-10-01 10:00 AM
CS Olimpia Aiud 1 : 1 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 2
2016-10-01 10:00 AM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 3 : 2 AS Viitorul Abrud
Etapa 2
2016-10-01 11:00 AM
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries 0 : 7 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 3
2016-10-08 10:00 AM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 5 : 1 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 3
2016-10-08 10:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 1 : 1 CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries
Etapa 3
2016-10-08 10:00 AM
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia 2 : 1 ACS Viitorul Aiud
Etapa 3
2016-10-08 11:30 AM
AS Viitorul Abrud 3 : 2 CSȘ Blaj
 
Etapa 4
2016-10-15 10:00 AM
ACS Viitorul Aiud 0 : 3 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 4
2016-10-15 10:00 AM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 0 : 4 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 4
2016-10-15 10:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 0 : 1 AS Viitorul Abrud
Etapa 4
2016-10-15 10:00 AM
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries 0 : 2 CS Olimpia Aiud
 
Etapa 5
2016-10-19 16:30 PM
CS Ocna Mureș 0 : 4 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 5
2016-10-22 10:00 PM
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia 3 : 3 CSȘ Blaj
Etapa 5
2016-10-22 10:00 PM
AS Viitorul Abrud 1 : 5 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 5
2016-10-22 16:00 PM
CS Olimpia Aiud 1 : 0 ACS Viitorul Aiud
 
Etapa 6 Intermediară
2016-10-26 16:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 0 : 2 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 6 Intermediară
2016-10-26 16:00 PM
ACS Viitorul Aiud 1 : 0 CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries
Etapa 6 Intermediară
2016-10-26 16:00 PM
CSȘ Blaj 4 : 2 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 6 Intermediară
2016-10-27 16:15 PM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 3 : 2 CS Olimpia Aiud
 
Etapa 7
2016-11-04 15:30 PM
CS Olimpia Aiud 2 : 2 CSȘ Blaj
Etapa 7
2016-11-05 10:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 0 : 1 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 7
2016-11-05 10:00 AM
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia 2 : 2 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 7
2016-11-06 11:00 AM
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries 0 : 2 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
 
Etapa 8
2016-11-12 10:00 AM
CSȘ Blaj 7 : 3 CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries
Etapa 8
2016-11-12 10:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 0 : 2 CS Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 8
2016-11-12 10:00 AM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 8 : 2 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 8
2016-11-12 10:00 AM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 3 : 4 ACS Viitorul Aiud
Etapa 8
2016-11-12 11:00 AM
AS Viitorul Abrud 2 : 3 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 9
2016-11-18 14:00 PM
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries 1 : 2 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 9
2016-11-19 09:30 AM
CS Olimpia Aiud 1 : 5 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 9
2016-11-19 11:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 0 : 4 AS Viitorul Abrud
Etapa 9
2016-11-20 10:00 AM
ACS Viitorul Aiud 1 : 0 CSȘ Blaj
 
Etapa 10
2016-11-25 15:15 PM
CSȘ Blaj 2 : 0 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 10
2016-11-26 10:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 2 : 1 ACS Viitorul Aiud
Etapa 10
2016-11-26 10:00 AM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 5 : 1 CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries
Etapa 10
2016-11-26 10:30 AM
AS Viitorul Abrud 2 : 3 CS Olimpia Aiud
 
Etapa 11
2016-11-27 11:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 0 : 4 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 11
2016-11-30 11:00 AM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 1 : 1 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 11
2016-11-30 13:00 AM
ACS Viitorul Aiud 0 : 3 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 11
2016-12-03 10:00 AM
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries 1 : 3 AS Viitorul Abrud
 
Etapa 12
2017-03-18 AM
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries 0 : 3 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 12
2017-03-18 10:00 AM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 3 : 1 CSȘ Blaj
Etapa 12
2017-03-18 10:00 AM
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia 3 : 1 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 12
2017-03-18 10:30 AM
CS Olimpia Aiud 7 : 0 AS Viitorul Abrud
Etapa 12
2017-03-18 12:15 PM
ACS Viitorul Aiud 0 : 4 LPS Sebeș
 
Etapa 13
2017-03-25 AM
AS Viitorul Abrud 3 : 0 CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries
Etapa 13
2017-03-25 10:00 AM
CSȘ Blaj 1 : 2 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 13
2017-03-25 10:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 2 : 0 CS Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 13
2017-03-25 10:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 5 : 1 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 13
2017-03-28 16:00 PM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 10 : 1 ACS Viitorul Aiud
 
Etapa 14
2017-03-31 17:00 PM
CS Olimpia Aiud 0 : 3 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 14
2017-04-01 AM
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries 0 : 3 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 14
2017-04-01 10:00 AM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 0 : 2 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 14
2017-04-01 10:00 AM
CSȘ Blaj 0 : 1 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 14
2017-04-01 12:00 PM
ACS Viitorul Aiud 4 : 1 AS Viitorul Abrud
 
Etapa 15
2017-04-05 18:15 PM
AS Viitorul Abrud 1 : 2 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 15
2017-04-08 AM
CS Olimpia Aiud 3 : 0 CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries
Etapa 15
2017-04-08 10:00 AM
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia 1 : 5 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 15
2017-04-08 10:00 AM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 4 : 1 CSȘ Blaj
Etapa 15
2017-04-08 10:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 0 : 0 ACS Viitorul Aiud
 
Etapa 16
2017-04-21 18:00 PM
CSȘ Blaj 1 : 2 AS Viitorul Abrud
Etapa 16
2017-04-22 AM
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia 3 : 0 CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries
Etapa 16
2017-04-22 10:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 1 : 4 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 16
2017-04-22 10:00 AM
ACS Viitorul Aiud 0 : 0 CS Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 16
2017-04-22 10:00 AM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 3 : 1 CS Ocna Mureș
 
Etapa 17
2017-04-25 12:00 PM
CS Ocna Mureș 2 : 2 CSȘ Blaj
Etapa 17
2017-04-29 AM
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries 0 : 3 ACS Viitorul Aiud
Etapa 17
2017-04-29 09:15 AM
CS Olimpia Aiud 2 : 4 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
Etapa 17
2017-04-29 10:00 AM
AS Viitorul Abrud 0 : 5 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 17
2017-04-29 13:30 PM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 2 : 1 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 18
2017-05-06 AM
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 3 : 0 CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries
Etapa 18
2017-05-06 10:00 AM
CSȘ Blaj 2 : 1 CS Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 18
2017-05-06 10:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 5 : 1 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 18
2017-05-06 10:00 AM
ACS Viitorul Aiud 5 : 1 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 18
2017-05-06 10:00 AM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 9 : 1 AS Viitorul Abrud
 
Etapa 19
2017-05-13 AM
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries 0 : 3 CSȘ Blaj
Etapa 19
2017-05-13 10:00 AM
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia 2 : 0 AS Viitorul Abrud
Etapa 19
2017-05-13 10:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 1 : 2 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 19
2017-05-13 10:00 AM
CS Olimpia Aiud 2 : 7 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 19
2017-05-13 12:30 PM
ACS Viitorul Aiud 4 : 6 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir
 
Etapa 20
2017-05-19 17:30 PM
CSȘ Blaj 1 : 2 ACS Viitorul Aiud
Etapa 20
2017-05-20 AM
LPS Sebeș 3 : 0 CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Aries
Etapa 20
2017-05-20 10:00 AM
AS Viitorul Abrud 1 : 5 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 20
2017-05-22 18:30 PM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 9 : 0 CS Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 20
2017-05-24 17:00 PM
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia 1 : 0 ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir