Juniori C 2016-2017
Etapa 1 2016-09-24 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 1 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 1 2016-09-24 10:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 3 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 1 2016-09-24 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 3 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 1 2016-09-24 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 7 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 2 2016-10-01 10:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 4 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2016-10-01 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 3 : 2 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 2 2016-10-01 10:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 2 2016-10-01 11:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 7 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2016-10-08 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 2 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 3 2016-10-08 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 3 2016-10-08 10:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 1 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 3 2016-10-08 11:30 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 3 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 4 2016-10-15 10:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 4 2016-10-15 10:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 4 2016-10-15 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 1 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 4 2016-10-15 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 4 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2016-10-19 16:30 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 4 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 5 2016-10-22 10:00 PM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 3 : 3 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 5 2016-10-22 10:00 PM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 1 : 5 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2016-10-22 16:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 6 Intermediară 2016-10-26 16:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 2 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 Intermediară 2016-10-26 16:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 6 Intermediară 2016-10-26 16:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 4 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 6 Intermediară 2016-10-27 16:15 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 3 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 7 2016-11-04 15:30 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 7 2016-11-05 10:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 7 2016-11-05 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2016-11-06 11:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 2 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 8 2016-11-12 10:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 7 : 3 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 8 2016-11-12 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 8 2016-11-12 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 3 : 4 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 8 2016-11-12 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 8 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 8 2016-11-12 11:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 2 : 3 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2016-11-18 14:00 PM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 1 : 2 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 9 2016-11-19 09:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 5 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2016-11-19 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 4 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 9 2016-11-20 10:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 10 2016-11-25 15:15 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 2 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 10 2016-11-26 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 1 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 10 2016-11-26 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 2 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 10 2016-11-26 10:30 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 2 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 11 2016-11-27 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 4 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2016-11-30 11:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 1 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 11 2016-11-30 13:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 3 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2016-12-03 10:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 1 : 3 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 12 2017-03-18 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 3 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2017-03-18 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 3 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 12 2017-03-18 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 12 2017-03-18 10:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 7 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 12 2017-03-18 12:15 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 4 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 13 2017-03-25 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 3 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 13 2017-03-25 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 5 : 1 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 13 2017-03-25 10:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 13 2017-03-25 10:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 2 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2017-03-28 16:00 PM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 10 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 14 2017-03-31 17:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 3 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2017-04-01 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 14 2017-04-01 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 2 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2017-04-01 10:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 14 2017-04-01 12:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 4 : 1 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 15 2017-04-05 18:15 PM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 1 : 2 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 15 2017-04-08 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 15 2017-04-08 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 1 : 5 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 15 2017-04-08 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 15 2017-04-08 10:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 16 2017-04-21 18:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 2 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 16 2017-04-22 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 16 2017-04-22 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 4 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2017-04-22 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 3 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 16 2017-04-22 10:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 17 2017-04-25 12:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 17 2017-04-29 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 17 2017-04-29 09:15 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 4 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 17 2017-04-29 10:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 0 : 5 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 17 2017-04-29 13:30 PM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 2 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2017-05-06 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 3 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 18 2017-05-06 10:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 2 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 18 2017-05-06 10:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 5 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2017-05-06 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 5 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 18 2017-05-06 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 9 : 1 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 19 2017-05-13 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 3 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 19 2017-05-13 10:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 2 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 19 2017-05-13 10:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 7 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 19 2017-05-13 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 19 2017-05-13 12:30 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 4 : 6 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 20 2017-05-19 17:30 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 20 2017-05-20 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 3 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 20 2017-05-20 10:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 1 : 5 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 20 2017-05-22 18:30 PM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 9 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 20 2017-05-24 17:00 PM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |