Etapa 1 2018-10-26 16:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 1 : 2 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 1 2018-10-27 11:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 4 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 1 2018-10-27 11:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 1 2018-10-27 13:00 AM |
Unirea Juniors | 5 : 1 | ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2018-11-03 11:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 1 : 3 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 2 2018-11-03 12:00 PM |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 5 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 2 2018-11-04 11:00 AM |
Unirea Juniors | 3 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2018-11-09 15:30 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 2 : 3 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 3 2018-11-10 11:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 2 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 3 2018-11-10 12:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2018-11-10 12:30 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 4 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 4 2018-11-17 11:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 1 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 4 2018-11-17 11:00 AM |
Unirea Juniors | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 4 2018-11-17 15:30 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 2 2018-11-24 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 4 2018-11-25 14:00 PM |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 13 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 5 2019-03-14 16:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 2 : 7 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 5 2019-03-15 16:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 8 : 1 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 5 2019-03-16 10:00 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 3 : 1 | ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2019-03-17 12:30 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 1 : 0 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2019-03-23 10:30 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 3 : 4 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 6 2019-03-23 11:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 6 2019-03-23 11:00 AM |
Unirea Juniors | 1 : 3 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 6 2019-03-23 14:00 PM |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 7 2019-03-29 16:30 PM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 0 : 4 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 7 2019-03-30 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 2 : 0 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2019-03-30 10:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 7 : 0 | ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2019-03-30 11:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 6 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 8 2019-04-06 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 4 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 8 2019-04-06 10:30 AM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 8 2019-04-06 11:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 2 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2019-04-13 11:00 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 4 : 3 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 9 2019-04-13 11:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 11 : 1 | ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2019-04-13 11:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 4 : 4 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 10 2019-04-19 18:00 PM |
Unirea Juniors | 5 : 1 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 10 2019-04-20 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 4 : 3 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 10 2019-04-20 11:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 0 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 10 2019-04-20 14:00 PM |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 9 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2019-05-04 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 11 : 0 | ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2019-05-04 10:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 3 : 1 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 11 2019-05-04 11:00 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 3 : 4 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2019-05-04 11:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 2 : 3 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 12 2019-05-10 17:30 PM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 0 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 12 2019-05-11 11:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 12 2019-05-11 11:00 PM |
Unirea Juniors | 4 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 13 2019-05-16 17:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 3 : 1 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 8 2019-05-17 17:30 PM |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 8 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 13 2019-05-18 17:00 PM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 7 : 2 | ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2019-05-20 18:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 13 2019-05-20 20:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 0 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2019-05-23 19:30 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 14 2019-05-25 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 3 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 14 2019-05-25 10:00 AM |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 14 2019-05-25 11:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 14 2019-05-25 11:00 AM |
Unirea Juniors | 4 : 4 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 12 2019-06-07 18:00 PM |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | AS Inter Ciugud |