Juniori D Juniori D 2014-2015
Juniori D 2014-2015
Vezi etapa:Etapa 1 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Olimpia Aiud | 5 : 0 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 1 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
LPS Sebeș | 3 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 5 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 | ||
---|---|---|
Europa Alba Iulia | 7 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 3 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 1 : 3 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 2 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 3 | ||
---|---|---|
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
CSȘ Blaj | 4 : 1 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 3 : 0 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 0 : 4 | Europa Alba Iulia |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 4 | ||
---|---|---|
LPS Sebeș | 4 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
Europa Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 0 : 2 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 1 : 0 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 | ||
---|---|---|
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 1 : 3 | Europa Alba Iulia |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 3 : 1 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 0 : 2 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 4 : 3 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 | ||
---|---|---|
AS Viitorul Abrud | 1 : 1 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Europa Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 0 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 | ||
---|---|---|
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 1 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 1 : 5 | Europa Alba Iulia |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 8 | ||
---|---|---|
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 4 : 1 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 0 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
LPS Sebeș | 2 : 2 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 | ||
---|---|---|
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 0 : 1 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 2 : 4 | CSȘ Blaj |
Europa Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 1 : 5 | LPS Sebeș |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 10 | ||
---|---|---|
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 7 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
CSȘ Blaj | 6 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 1 | Europa Alba Iulia |
LPS Sebeș | 5 : 1 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 0 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 | ||
---|---|---|
Europa Alba Iulia | 8 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 1 : 1 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 0 : 2 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 3 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 1 : 7 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 12 | ||
---|---|---|
Europa Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 0 : 4 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 4 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 13 | ||
---|---|---|
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 2 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 2 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 2 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 0 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 | ||
---|---|---|
Europa Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 1 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 1 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 15 | ||
---|---|---|
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 3 | Europa Alba Iulia |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 1 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 16 | ||
---|---|---|
Europa Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 1 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 3 : 0 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 - Intermediară | ||
---|---|---|
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 2 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 6 | Europa Alba Iulia |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |