Etapa 1 - Intermediară 2018-03-20 17:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 1 - Intermediară 2018-03-22 12:00 PM |
ACS Crăciunel | 3 : 1 | ACS Speranța Albac |
Etapa 1 - Intermediară 2018-03-22 17:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 3 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 2 2018-03-31 11:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 2 : 2 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 2 2018-03-31 11:00 AM |
ACS Speranța Albac | 0 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 2 2018-03-31 12:30 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 3 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 3 2018-04-14 13:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 3 2018-04-14 15:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 1 : 0 | ACS Speranța Albac |
Etapa 3 2018-04-14 15:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 8 - Intermediară 2018-04-15 13:00 PM |
ACS Speranța Albac | 3 : 2 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 4 2018-04-19 18:00 PM |
ACS Crăciunel | 2 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 4 2018-04-20 17:00 PM |
ACS Speranța Albac | 2 : 5 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 4 2018-04-21 11:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 1 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 5 2018-04-28 11:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 3 : 5 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 5 2018-04-28 11:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 2 : 0 | ACS Speranța Albac |
Etapa 5 2018-04-28 15:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 6 2018-05-05 10:30 AM |
ACS Crăciunel | 3 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 6 2018-05-05 11:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 1 : 4 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 6 2018-05-05 18:30 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 7 2018-05-11 15:30 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 4 : 1 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 7 2018-05-11 19:00 PM |
ACS Speranța Albac | 4 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 7 2018-05-12 18:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 4 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 8 - Intermediară 2018-05-15 18:30 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 3 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 8 - Intermediară 2018-05-16 18:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 5 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 9 2018-05-19 10:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 3 : 3 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 10 2018-05-24 18:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 2 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 10 2018-05-25 18:00 PM |
ACS Speranța Albac | 1 : 2 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 10 2018-05-25 18:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 1 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 9 2018-05-28 10:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 4 : 0 | ACS Speranța Albac |
Etapa 9 2018-05-31 18:30 PM |
ACS Crăciunel | 2 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 11 2018-06-02 10:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 3 : 5 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 11 2018-06-04 19:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 2 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 12 - Intermediară 2018-06-06 18:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 4 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 12 - Intermediară 2018-06-06 18:00 PM |
ACS Speranța Albac | 0 : 5 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 12 - Intermediară 2018-06-07 19:00 PM |
ACS Crăciunel | 5 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 13 2018-06-09 10:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 4 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 13 2018-06-09 10:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 4 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 13 2018-06-09 15:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 4 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 14 2018-06-12 19:00 PM |
ACS Crăciunel | 1 : 3 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 11 2018-06-13 17:30 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 5 : 0 | ACS Speranța Albac |
Etapa 14 2018-06-16 10:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 7 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 14 2018-06-16 11:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 3 : 1 | ACS Speranța Albac |