Juniori E - Play Out 2016-2017
Etapa 1 2017-04-07 18:00 PM |
CSO Cugir | 2 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 1 2017-04-07 18:00 PM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 1 2017-04-09 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 4 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2017-04-09 11:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 5 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 1 2017-04-10 17:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 9 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 2 - Intermediară 2017-04-12 16:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 5 : 1 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 - Intermediară 2017-04-12 17:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 1 : 7 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 2 - Intermediară 2017-04-12 17:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 4 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 2 - Intermediară 2017-04-12 17:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 2 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 2 - Intermediară 2017-04-12 17:00 PM |
Performanta Ighiu | 1 : 3 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2017-04-22 15:00 PM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 8 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 3 2017-04-23 10:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 4 : 0 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 3 2017-04-23 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 4 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2017-04-23 11:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 2 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 3 2017-04-25 18:00 PM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 1 : 7 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2017-04-28 11:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 2 : 2 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 4 2017-04-28 16:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 13 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2017-04-28 17:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 2 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 4 2017-04-28 17:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 6 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 4 2017-04-28 19:00 PM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 2 : 3 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2017-05-05 18:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 4 : 7 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 5 2017-05-07 11:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 3 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2017-05-07 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 5 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2017-05-07 11:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 10 : 3 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 5 2017-05-10 17:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 6 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 6 2017-05-12 18:00 PM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 6 2017-05-14 10:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 1 : 5 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 6 2017-05-14 11:00 AM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 7 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 6 2017-05-14 11:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 5 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 6 2017-05-17 18:00 PM |
Performanta Ighiu | 1 : 1 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2017-05-21 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 2 : 2 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 7 2017-05-21 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 6 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 7 2017-05-21 13:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 3 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2017-05-23 19:00 PM |
CSO Cugir | 2 : 1 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2017-05-25 18:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2017-05-28 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 4 : 3 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 8 2017-05-28 11:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 1 : 4 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2017-05-28 12:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 7 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 8 2017-05-29 17:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 3 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 8 2017-05-29 18:00 PM |
Europa Alba Iulia | 10 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 9 2017-06-02 11:00 PM |
CSO Cugir | 8 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 9 2017-06-02 18:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 9 2017-06-02 18:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 2 : 3 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2017-06-08 18:30 PM |
Performanta Ighiu | 1 : 7 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2017-06-10 10:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |