ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Juniori E - S2 Juniori E - S2 2019 - 2020
Juniori E - S2 2019 - 2020
Imprimare
 
Etapa 1
2019-09-13 17:00 PM
CS Navobi Alba Iulia 12 : 0 CS Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 1
2019-09-15 11:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 5 : 1 AFC Kinder Teius
Etapa 1
2019-09-17 17:30 PM
CS Zlatna 0 : 6 ACS Juniorul Aiud
 
Etapa 2 - Intermediară
2019-09-18 18:00 PM
CS Ocna Mureș 6 : 1 CS Zlatna
Etapa 2 - Intermediară
2019-09-18 18:00 PM
CS Olimpia Aiud 6 : 3 ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - 2
Etapa 2 - Intermediară
2019-09-19 18:00 PM
ACS Juniorul Aiud 3 : 1 CS Navobi Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 3
2019-09-22 10:00 AM
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - 2 1 : 3 ACS Juniorul Aiud
Etapa 3
2019-09-22 11:00 AM
CS Zlatna 7 : 2 AFC Kinder Teius
Etapa 3
2019-09-22 11:00 AM
CS Navobi Alba Iulia 7 : 5 CS Ocna Mureș
 
Etapa 4
2019-09-27 17:30 AM
AFC Kinder Teius 3 : 6 CS Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 4
2019-09-29 11:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 2 : 7 ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - 2
 
Etapa 5 - Intermediară
2019-10-02 17:00 PM
CS Navobi Alba Iulia 13 : 0 AFC Kinder Teius
Etapa 5 - Intermediară
2019-10-02 17:30 PM
CS Olimpia Aiud 1 : 5 ACS Juniorul Aiud
Etapa 5 - Intermediară
2019-10-03 16:45 PM
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - 2 5 : 0 CS Zlatna
 
Etapa 6
2019-10-03 18:00 PM
AFC Kinder Teius 0 : 7 ACS Juniorul Aiud
Etapa 6
2019-10-06 11:00 AM
CS Navobi Alba Iulia 12 : 1 ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - 2
Etapa 6
2019-10-06 11:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 4 : 4 CS Olimpia Aiud
 
Etapa 4
2019-10-09 18:00 PM
CS Zlatna 2 : 9 CS Navobi Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 7
2019-10-11 16:00 PM
CS Olimpia Aiud 4 : 1 CS Zlatna
Etapa 7
2019-10-12 13:00 PM
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - 2 2 : 0 AFC Kinder Teius
Etapa 7
2019-10-13 11:00 AM
ACS Juniorul Aiud 4 : 2 CS Ocna Mureș
 
Etapa 8
2019-10-16 17:00 PM
AFC Kinder Teius 3 : 7 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 8
2019-10-17 16:00 PM
ACS Juniorul Aiud 11 : 0 CS Zlatna
Etapa 8
2019-10-18 17:45 PM
CS Olimpia Aiud 1 : 8 CS Navobi Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 9
2019-10-25 17:00 AM
CS Zlatna 0 : 12 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 9
2019-10-27 11:00 AM
CS Navobi Alba Iulia 1 : 4 ACS Juniorul Aiud
Etapa 9
2019-10-28 16:30 PM
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - 2 1 : 4 CS Olimpia Aiud
 
Etapa 10 - Intermediară
2019-10-30 AM
ACS Juniorul Aiud - : - ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - 2
Etapa 10 - Intermediară
2019-10-30 16:30 PM
AFC Kinder Teius 3 : 2 CS Zlatna
Etapa 10 - Intermediară
2019-10-30 16:30 PM
CS Ocna Mureș 3 : 9 CS Navobi Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 11
2019-11-03 AM
CS Navobi Alba Iulia - : - CS Zlatna
Etapa 11
2019-11-03 11:00 AM
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - 2 0 : 11 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 11
2019-11-04 16:00 PM
CS Olimpia Aiud - : - AFC Kinder Teius
 
Etapa 12
2019-11-10 11:00 AM
AFC Kinder Teius 1 : 5 CS Navobi Alba Iulia
Etapa 12
2019-11-10 11:00 AM
ACS Juniorul Aiud 3 : 2 CS Olimpia Aiud
 
Etapa 13
2019-11-13 15:00 PM
ACS Juniorul Aiud - : - AFC Kinder Teius
 
Etapa 12
2019-11-15 16:00 AM
CS Zlatna 1 : 4 ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - 2
 
Etapa 13
2019-11-17 11:00 AM
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - 2 0 : 4 CS Navobi Alba Iulia
Etapa 13
2019-11-17 13:00 PM
CS Olimpia Aiud 3 : 1 CS Ocna Mureș
 
Etapa 14
2019-11-24 11:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș - : - ACS Juniorul Aiud
Etapa 14
2019-11-24 11:00 AM
AFC Kinder Teius - : - ACS Optimum Alba Iulia - 2
Etapa 14
2019-11-24 11:00 AM
CS Zlatna - : - CS Olimpia Aiud