Juniori U 11 2022-2023
Etapa 1 2022-09-15 18:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 1 2022-09-16 18:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 1 2022-09-16 18:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 1 2022-09-17 11:00 AM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 | 0 : 0 | ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2022-09-17 13:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Ioan Suciu Blaj |
Etapa 1 2022-09-18 10:30 AM |
AS CS Unit Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2022-09-20 18:00 PM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2022-09-21 16:30 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2022-09-22 18:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 2 2022-09-23 17:00 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 2 2022-09-23 18:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | AS CS Unit Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2022-09-23 18:00 PM |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Ioan Suciu Blaj |
Etapa 2 2022-09-24 10:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 0 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 2 2022-09-28 15:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 | 0 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2022-09-28 18:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 3 2022-09-29 18:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 3 2022-09-30 15:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2022-09-30 18:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Ioan Suciu Blaj | 0 : 0 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2022-10-01 10:00 AM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 3 2022-10-05 17:30 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2022-10-07 17:30 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 4 2022-10-07 18:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Ioan Suciu Blaj |
Etapa 4 2022-10-08 12:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 0 : 0 | AS CS Unit Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2022-10-08 15:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 | 0 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 4 2022-10-10 17:30 PM |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2022-10-10 17:30 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2022-10-13 17:30 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 0 | ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2022-10-13 17:30 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 5 2022-10-14 16:30 PM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 5 2022-10-14 17:30 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2022-10-15 10:00 AM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 3 2022-10-15 13:00 PM |
AS CS Unit Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 5 2022-10-16 11:00 AM |
AS CS Unit Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2022-10-16 14:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Ioan Suciu Blaj | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 6 2022-10-20 16:15 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 6 2022-10-21 17:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2022-10-21 17:00 PM |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 6 2022-10-21 17:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 6 2022-10-21 17:30 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 | 0 : 0 | AS CS Unit Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2022-10-21 18:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Ioan Suciu Blaj |
Etapa 6 2022-10-22 12:15 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2022-10-25 16:00 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 7 2022-10-27 17:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 7 2022-10-27 17:15 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 7 2022-10-28 15:30 PM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 7 2022-10-29 12:00 PM |
AS CS Unit Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2022-10-29 14:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 7 2022-10-30 14:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Ioan Suciu Blaj | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2022-11-01 16:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 0 | ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2022-11-03 15:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 0 | AS CS Unit Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2022-11-04 14:00 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2022-11-04 16:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2022-11-04 16:15 PM |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 8 2022-11-04 18:30 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 8 2022-11-05 13:30 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Ioan Suciu Blaj |
Etapa 8 2022-11-08 16:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 9 2022-11-09 16:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 0 | ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2022-11-10 16:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 9 2022-11-10 17:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2022-11-11 16:00 PM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 9 2022-11-11 16:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 9 2022-11-13 14:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Ioan Suciu Blaj | 0 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2022-11-15 15:00 PM |
AS CS Unit Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 10 2022-11-17 15:45 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 0 | AS CS Unit Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2022-11-18 15:45 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2022-11-18 15:45 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2022-11-18 15:45 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Ioan Suciu Blaj |
Etapa 10 2022-11-19 13:00 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 10 2022-11-19 13:30 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 10 2022-11-28 15:15 PM |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 11 2023-03-02 16:00 PM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 11 2023-03-03 AM |
AS CS Unit Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2023-03-03 17:30 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2023-03-07 17:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 11 2023-03-08 16:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 12 2023-03-09 17:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Ioan Suciu Blaj |
Etapa 12 2023-03-09 17:15 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 0 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2023-03-10 AM |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2023-03-10 16:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 12 2023-03-10 17:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 12 2023-03-11 10:00 AM |
AS CS Unit Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2023-03-14 17:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 13 2023-03-16 17:00 PM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 13 2023-03-17 AM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2023-03-17 17:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 13 2023-03-17 17:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 13 2023-03-17 17:15 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 13 2023-03-17 18:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 0 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2023-03-20 17:30 PM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | AS CS Unit Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2023-03-23 17:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 14 2023-03-24 AM |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 14 2023-03-24 16:30 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2023-03-24 17:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 14 2023-03-24 17:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 0 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 14 2023-03-26 11:45 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Ioan Suciu Blaj | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2023-03-30 13:30 PM |
AS CS Unit Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 15 2023-03-31 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Ioan Suciu Blaj | 0 : 0 | ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2023-03-31 16:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 15 2023-03-31 17:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2023-03-31 17:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 15 2023-03-31 17:30 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2023-04-06 17:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 0 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 11 2023-04-06 18:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2023-04-07 AM |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2023-04-07 16:30 PM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Ioan Suciu Blaj |
Etapa 16 2023-04-07 16:30 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | AS CS Unit Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2023-04-07 18:30 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 16 2023-04-08 13:30 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 | 0 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 17 2023-04-11 16:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2023-04-11 16:30 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 17 2023-04-12 PM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 2023-04-12 15:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 17 2023-04-12 17:30 PM |
AS CS Unit Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 17 2023-04-12 17:30 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 17 2023-04-12 17:30 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Ioan Suciu Blaj | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 18 2023-04-18 18:30 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 18 2023-04-20 18:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 | 0 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 18 2023-04-21 AM |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 18 2023-04-21 17:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2023-04-21 18:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2023-04-21 18:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Ioan Suciu Blaj |
Etapa 18 2023-04-21 18:30 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | AS CS Unit Alba Iulia |
Etapa 19 2023-04-27 18:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 19 2023-04-28 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 19 2023-04-28 15:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 19 2023-04-28 15:30 PM |
AS CS Unit Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 19 2023-04-28 18:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 19 2023-04-28 18:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Ioan Suciu Blaj | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 19 2023-04-28 18:00 PM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 20 2023-05-02 16:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | AS CS Unit Alba Iulia |
Etapa 20 2023-05-04 19:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 20 2023-05-05 AM |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 20 2023-05-05 17:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 0 : 0 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 20 2023-05-05 18:00 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Ioan Suciu Blaj |
Etapa 20 2023-05-05 18:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 11 2023-05-09 16:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Ioan Suciu Blaj | 0 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 20 2023-05-10 17:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 21 2023-05-11 16:00 PM |
AS CS Unit Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 21 2023-05-11 18:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 21 2023-05-12 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 21 2023-05-12 17:00 PM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 21 2023-05-12 17:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 21 2023-05-12 19:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 21 2023-05-13 12:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Ioan Suciu Blaj | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 22 2023-05-16 19:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 22 2023-05-17 19:45 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 22 2023-05-19 AM |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 22 2023-05-19 18:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 0 | AS CS Unit Alba Iulia |
Etapa 22 2023-05-23 16:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 22 2023-05-23 17:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Ioan Suciu Blaj |
Etapa 23 2023-05-24 16:00 PM |
AS CS Unit Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 22 2023-05-24 18:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 | 0 : 0 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 23 2023-05-26 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 0 : 0 | ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 23 2023-05-26 17:00 PM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 23 2023-05-26 18:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 23 2023-05-26 18:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 23 2023-05-26 18:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 23 2023-05-28 13:30 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Ioan Suciu Blaj | 0 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 24 2023-05-30 16:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 24 2023-05-31 17:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 0 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2023-05-31 18:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Ioan Suciu Blaj | 0 : 0 | AS CS Unit Alba Iulia |
Etapa 24 2023-05-31 18:00 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 24 2023-06-01 19:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 24 2023-06-02 AM |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | AS CS Unit Alba Iulia |
Etapa 25 2023-06-06 18:00 PM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 25 2023-06-06 18:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Ioan Suciu Blaj | 0 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 24 2023-06-07 18:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 24 2023-06-07 18:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Ioan Suciu Blaj |
Etapa 25 2023-06-07 19:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | AS CS Unit Alba Iulia |
Etapa 25 2023-06-09 AM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 25 2023-06-09 18:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 25 2023-06-09 18:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 25 2023-06-09 19:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 26 2023-06-13 17:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 0 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 26 2023-06-14 18:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Ioan Suciu Blaj | 0 : 0 | AS CS Unit Alba Iulia |
Etapa 26 2023-06-14 19:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 26 2023-06-14 19:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 26 2023-06-16 AM |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |
Etapa 26 2023-06-16 19:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 17 2023-06-19 17:30 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 26 2023-06-19 18:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 | - : - | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2023-06-20 19:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia |