Juniori U 14 2022-2023
Etapa 1 2022-09-14 18:30 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 2 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 1 2022-09-15 18:00 PM |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 6 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 1 2022-09-17 13:30 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | AS CS Unit Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2022-09-17 16:30 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 1 2022-09-18 12:30 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 | 2 : 3 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 2 2022-09-22 17:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 4 : 1 | AS CS Unit Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2022-09-22 18:00 PM |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 7 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 2 2022-09-24 11:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 4 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 |
Etapa 2 2022-09-24 13:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 2 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2022-09-28 17:30 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 1 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 3 2022-09-29 17:45 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 3 2022-10-01 13:30 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 3 2022-10-01 15:00 PM |
AS CS Unit Alba Iulia | 0 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 3 2022-10-03 17:30 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 | 10 : 0 | ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2022-10-05 17:30 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 4 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 |
Etapa 4 2022-10-06 17:30 PM |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia | 1 : 6 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 4 2022-10-07 17:30 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 0 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 4 2022-10-08 11:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 1 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2022-10-09 12:30 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 | 5 : 0 | AS CS Unit Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2022-10-15 14:30 PM |
AS CS Unit Alba Iulia | 1 : 3 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 5 2022-10-15 14:30 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 3 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 5 2022-10-15 16:30 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 5 2022-10-16 11:00 AM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 | 3 : 1 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 6 2022-10-19 17:30 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 3 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2022-10-20 17:00 PM |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 6 | AS CS Unit Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2022-10-21 17:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 0 : 3 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 6 2022-10-22 11:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 2 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 6 2022-10-22 16:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 | 3 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 5 2022-10-25 14:00 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 11 : 0 | ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2022-10-26 17:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 7 : 2 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 7 2022-10-28 17:00 PM |
AS CS Unit Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 7 2022-10-29 13:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 0 | ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2022-10-30 11:00 AM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 |
Etapa 8 2022-11-02 16:30 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 8 2022-11-03 16:00 PM |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 16 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 8 2022-11-05 10:30 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 0 : 2 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 8 2022-11-05 11:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 1 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2022-11-06 11:00 AM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 | 6 : 0 | AS CS Unit Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2022-11-09 16:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 | 9 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 9 2022-11-10 16:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 9 : 0 | ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2022-11-12 13:30 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 9 2022-11-12 14:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 |
Etapa 9 2022-11-14 15:45 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 10 : 0 | AS CS Unit Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2022-11-28 15:30 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 | 2 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 7 2022-12-17 13:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 | 5 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 10 2023-03-24 16:30 PM |
AS CS Unit Alba Iulia | 0 : 5 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2023-03-25 11:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 1 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 10 2023-03-25 17:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 10 2023-03-26 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 3 : 0 | ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2023-03-29 15:30 PM |
AS CS Unit Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 10 2023-03-30 16:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 | 1 : 0 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 |
Etapa 11 2023-04-01 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 3 : 0 | ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2023-04-01 10:00 AM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 | 1 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 11 2023-04-01 10:30 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 1 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 11 2023-04-02 12:30 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 12 2023-04-07 18:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 4 : 2 | AS CS Unit Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2023-04-08 AM |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 |
Etapa 12 2023-04-10 17:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 2 : 5 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 12 2023-04-10 17:30 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 1 : 2 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 12 2023-04-15 11:00 AM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 | 0 : 1 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2023-04-19 19:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 13 2023-04-22 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 3 : 0 | ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2023-04-22 12:30 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 13 2023-04-23 10:00 AM |
AS CS Unit Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 13 2023-04-24 18:30 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 14 2023-04-26 18:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 0 : 2 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 |
Etapa 14 2023-04-26 18:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 5 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 14 2023-04-26 18:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 3 : 0 | AS CS Unit Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2023-04-29 AM |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2023-05-06 AM |
AS CS Unit Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2023-05-06 13:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 15 2023-05-07 10:00 AM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 | 3 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 15 2023-05-07 11:00 AM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 6 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 16 2023-05-10 17:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 0 | AS CS Unit Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2023-05-10 18:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 0 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 16 2023-05-13 AM |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 16 2023-05-13 10:00 AM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2023-05-17 17:30 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 2 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 |
Etapa 16 2023-05-17 18:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 5 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 17 2023-05-19 19:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 8 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 17 2023-05-20 AM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 | 3 : 0 | ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 2023-05-22 18:00 PM |
AS CS Unit Alba Iulia | 0 : 1 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 |
Etapa 17 2023-05-23 18:00 PM |
ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia | 5 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 17 2023-05-23 18:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 1 : 1 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 14 2023-05-24 19:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 | 1 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 18 2023-05-26 19:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 0 : 0 | ACS GT Sport Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2023-05-27 AM |
ACS Student Sport Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 18 2023-05-27 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 3 | ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 18 2023-05-27 15:00 PM |
AS CS Unit Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 18 2023-05-27 18:00 PM |
ACS Optimum Alba Iulia 1 | 0 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |