Etapa 1 2021-09-21 17:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 3 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2021-09-21 17:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 1 2021-09-21 17:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 3 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 2 2021-09-28 17:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 3 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2021-09-28 17:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 3 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 2 2021-09-28 17:00 PM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 12 : 0 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 3 2021-10-05 16:00 PM |
CS CIL Blaj | 1 : 5 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 3 2021-10-05 16:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 2 : 4 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2021-10-12 16:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 2 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 4 2021-10-12 16:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 1 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2021-10-12 16:00 PM |
CS CIL Blaj | 0 : 5 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 5 2021-10-19 16:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 4 : 1 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2021-10-19 16:00 PM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 5 2021-10-21 16:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 8 : 1 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 6 2021-10-26 16:00 PM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 6 : 2 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 6 2021-10-26 16:00 PM |
CS CIL Blaj | 1 : 7 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2021-10-26 16:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 3 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 7 2021-11-02 15:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 4 : 3 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 7 2021-11-02 15:00 PM |
CS CIL Blaj | 0 : 5 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2021-11-02 15:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 7 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 8 2021-11-09 14:45 PM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 1 : 3 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 8 2021-11-09 14:45 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 0 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 8 2021-11-09 14:45 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 4 : 3 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2021-11-16 14:45 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 3 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 9 2021-11-16 14:45 PM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 2 : 4 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2021-11-16 14:45 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 7 : 0 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 10 2021-11-23 14:30 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 2 : 3 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 10 2021-11-23 14:30 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 6 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2021-11-23 14:30 PM |
CS CIL Blaj | 1 : 8 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 3 2021-11-30 14:30 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 11 2022-03-15 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 3 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 11 2022-03-15 16:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 11 2022-03-15 16:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 1 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2022-03-22 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 3 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2022-03-22 16:30 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 1 : 6 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 12 2022-03-22 16:30 PM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 8 : 3 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 13 2022-03-29 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 3 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 13 2022-03-29 17:30 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 1 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2022-03-29 17:30 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 14 2022-04-05 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 3 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 14 2022-04-05 17:30 PM |
CS CIL Blaj | 0 : 6 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 14 2022-04-05 17:30 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 2 : 6 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2022-04-12 AM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 15 2022-04-12 17:30 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 2 : 3 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2022-04-12 17:30 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 5 : 0 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 16 2022-04-19 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 3 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 16 2022-04-19 17:30 PM |
CS CIL Blaj | 1 : 2 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2022-04-19 17:30 PM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 17 2022-05-03 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 17 2022-05-03 18:00 PM |
CS CIL Blaj | 0 : 8 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 2022-05-03 18:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 3 : 2 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 18 2022-05-10 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 3 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 18 2022-05-10 18:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 4 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2022-05-10 18:00 PM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 1 : 3 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 19 2022-05-17 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 3 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 19 2022-05-17 18:00 PM |
CS Universitar din Alba Iulia | 0 : 4 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 19 2022-05-17 18:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 4 : 0 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 20 2022-05-24 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 3 | CS Universitar din Alba Iulia |
Etapa 20 2022-05-24 15:00 PM |
CS CIL Blaj | 5 : 6 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 20 2022-05-24 18:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 2 | ACS Industria Galda |