Liga a V-a S1 Liga a V-a S1 2014-2015
Liga a V-a S1 2014-2015
Vezi etapa:Etapa 1 | ||
---|---|---|
AS Voința Beldiu | 3 : 2 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
Viitorul Sântimbru II | 2 : 2 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
AS Tineretul Șona | 3 : 0 | Partizanii Sînmiclăuș |
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 2 : 2 | AS Pănade |
ACS Crăciunel | 2 : 4 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 0 : 3 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
Etapa 2 | ||
---|---|---|
ACS Viitorul Biia | 5 : 0 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 3 : 4 | AS Tineretul Șona |
AS Pănade | 0 : 3 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 5 : 0 | ACS Crăciunel |
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș | 3 : 1 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 4 : 3 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 3 | ||
---|---|---|
AS Tineretul Șona | 0 : 2 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
AS Voința Beldiu | 1 : 2 | AS Pănade |
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 1 : 1 | Partizanii Sînmiclăuș |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 0 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 2 : 5 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
ACS Crăciunel | 3 : 3 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
Etapa 4 | ||
---|---|---|
Viitorul Sântimbru II | 7 : 0 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
AS Pănade | 6 : 1 | ACS Crăciunel |
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș | 1 : 2 | AS Voința Beldiu |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 4 : 6 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 2 : 7 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 5 : 2 | AS Tineretul Șona |
Etapa 5 | ||
---|---|---|
AS Voința Beldiu | 2 : 2 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 3 : 3 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
ACS Crăciunel | 1 : 0 | Partizanii Sînmiclăuș |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 2 : 4 | AS Pănade |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 2 : 5 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 1 : 4 | AS Tineretul Șona |
Etapa 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Viitorul Sântimbru II | 1 : 2 | AS Voința Beldiu |
AS Pănade | 8 : 3 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș | 1 : 3 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
AS Tineretul Șona | 1 : 2 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 2 : 8 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 1 : 0 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 7 | ||
---|---|---|
AS Voința Beldiu | 9 : 3 | AS Tineretul Șona |
ACS Crăciunel | 4 : 0 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 11 : 3 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 2 : 1 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 1 : 2 | Partizanii Sînmiclăuș |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 1 : 1 | AS Pănade |
Etapa 8 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 1 : 3 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 1 : 6 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș | 2 : 2 | AS Pănade |
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 0 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
Viitorul Sântimbru II | 0 : 0 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
AS Tineretul Șona | 3 : 3 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 9 | ||
---|---|---|
AS Voința Beldiu | 0 : 0 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 5 : 3 | Partizanii Sînmiclăuș |
AS Pănade | 2 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
ACS Crăciunel | 3 : 0 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 3 : 1 | AS Tineretul Șona |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 1 : 3 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
Etapa 10 | ||
---|---|---|
Viitorul Sântimbru II | 0 : 3 | AS Pănade |
AS Voința Beldiu | 1 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
AS Tineretul Șona | 4 : 0 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 2 : 2 | Partizanii Sînmiclăuș |
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 0 : 4 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 5 : 2 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 11 | ||
---|---|---|
AS Pănade | 1 : 1 | AS Tineretul Șona |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 12 : 0 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 3 : 1 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 2 : 4 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
ACS Crăciunel | 3 : 3 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș | 3 : 1 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
Etapa 12 | ||
---|---|---|
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 3 : 0 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș | 3 : 0 | AS Tineretul Șona |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 2 : 6 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 1 : 3 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 3 : 0 | ACS Crăciunel |
AS Pănade | 4 : 3 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
Etapa 13 | ||
---|---|---|
ACS Crăciunel | 0 : 3 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
AS Voința Beldiu | 0 : 3 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
Viitorul Sântimbru II | 1 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 3 : 2 | AS Pănade |
AS Tineretul Șona | 5 : 2 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 5 : 3 | Partizanii Sînmiclăuș |
Etapa 14 | ||
---|---|---|
AS Pănade | 3 : 0 | AS Voința Beldiu |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 3 : 0 | ACS Crăciunel |
Viitorul Sântimbru II | 2 : 1 | AS Tineretul Șona |
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș | 2 : 3 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 1 : 4 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 0 : 1 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
Etapa 15 | ||
---|---|---|
ACS Crăciunel | 0 : 3 | AS Pănade |
AS Voința Beldiu | 0 : 3 | Partizanii Sînmiclăuș |
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 2 : 4 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 3 : 1 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 6 : 0 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
AS Tineretul Șona | 3 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
Etapa 16 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 3 : 0 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș | 3 : 0 | ACS Crăciunel |
Viitorul Sântimbru II | 1 : 1 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
AS Tineretul Șona | 3 : 2 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 6 : 2 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
AS Pănade | 1 : 1 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
Etapa 17 | ||
---|---|---|
AS Voința Beldiu | 0 : 3 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
ACS Crăciunel | 0 : 3 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 4 : 1 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 4 : 1 | AS Tineretul Șona |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 3 : 3 | AS Pănade |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 3 : 1 | Partizanii Sînmiclăuș |
Etapa 18 | ||
---|---|---|
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 3 : 8 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
Viitorul Sântimbru II | 3 : 0 | ACS Crăciunel |
AS Tineretul Șona | 3 : 0 | AS Voința Beldiu |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 1 : 2 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
AS Pănade | 2 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
Partizanii Sînmiclăuș | 1 : 2 | AS Avântul Sâncel |