Etapa 1 2016-09-11 11:00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 2 : 0 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 1 2016-09-11 17:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 10 : 2 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
Etapa 1 2016-09-11 17:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 1 : 5 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
Etapa 1 2016-09-11 17:00 AM |
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 1 : 0 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 1 2016-09-11 17:00 AM |
AS Pănade | 2 : 0 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
Etapa 1 2016-09-11 17:00 AM |
AS Tineretul Șona | 5 : 1 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 2 2016-09-18 17:00 PM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 0 : 3 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
Etapa 2 2016-09-18 17:00 PM |
ACS Crăciunel | 2 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 2 2016-09-18 17:00 PM |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 1 : 2 | AS Tineretul Șona |
Etapa 2 2016-09-18 17:00 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 3 : 0 | AS Pănade |
Etapa 2 2016-09-18 17:00 PM |
Viitorul Sântimbru II | 1 : 2 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 2 2016-09-18 17:00 PM |
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 0 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
Etapa 3 2016-09-25 11:00 AM |
Viitorul Sântimbru II | 1 : 7 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 3 2016-09-25 11:00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 2 : 2 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 3 2016-09-25 17:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 1 : 3 | AS Pănade |
Etapa 3 2016-09-25 17:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 8 : 2 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 3 2016-09-25 17:00 PM |
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 5 : 1 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
Etapa 3 2016-09-25 17:00 PM |
AS Tineretul Șona | 10 : 0 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
Etapa 4 2016-10-09 11:00 PM |
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 1 : 5 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
Etapa 4 2016-10-09 16:00 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 5 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
Etapa 4 2016-10-09 16:00 PM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 1 : 7 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 4 2016-10-09 16:00 PM |
ACS Crăciunel | 3 : 1 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
Etapa 4 2016-10-09 16:00 PM |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 3 : 3 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 4 2016-10-09 16:00 PM |
AS Pănade | 2 : 4 | AS Tineretul Șona |
Etapa 5 2016-10-16 11:00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 1 : 3 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
Etapa 5 2016-10-16 11:00 AM |
Viitorul Sântimbru II | 6 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 5 2016-10-16 16:00 PM |
AS Tineretul Șona | 3 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
Etapa 5 2016-10-16 16:00 PM |
ACS Crăciunel | 0 : 9 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 5 2016-10-16 16:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 20 : 1 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
Etapa 5 2016-10-16 16:00 PM |
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 3 : 0 | AS Pănade |
Etapa 6 2016-10-23 11:00 AM |
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 3 : 4 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 6 2016-10-23 13:00 AM |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 1 : 0 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
Etapa 6 2016-10-23 16:00 AM |
AS Tineretul Șona | 0 : 4 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 6 2016-10-23 16:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 0 : 2 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
Etapa 6 2016-10-23 16:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 8 : 4 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 6 2016-10-23 16:00 AM |
AS Pănade | 2 : 3 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 7 2016-10-30 11:00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 5 : 1 | AS Pănade |
Etapa 7 2016-10-30 15:00 AM |
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 4 : 0 | AS Tineretul Șona |
Etapa 7 2016-10-30 15:00 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 8 : 1 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 7 2016-10-30 15:00 AM |
Viitorul Sântimbru II | 4 : 3 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
Etapa 7 2016-10-30 15:00 AM |
ACS Crăciunel | 1 : 1 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
Etapa 7 2016-10-30 15:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 7 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
Etapa 8 2016-11-06 11:00 AM |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 1 : 2 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 8 2016-11-06 11:00 AM |
AS Pănade | 1 : 0 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
Etapa 8 2016-11-06 14:30 AM |
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 2 : 5 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 8 2016-11-06 14:30 AM |
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 3 : 2 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 8 2016-11-06 14:30 AM |
AS Tineretul Șona | 3 : 2 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 8 2016-11-06 14:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 7 : 0 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 9 2016-11-13 11:00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 3 : 2 | AS Tineretul Șona |
Etapa 9 2016-11-13 11:00 AM |
Viitorul Sântimbru II | 1 : 7 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
Etapa 9 2016-11-13 14:30 AM |
ACS Crăciunel | 3 : 2 | AS Pănade |
Etapa 9 2016-11-13 14:30 AM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 5 : 2 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
Etapa 9 2016-11-13 14:30 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 5 : 0 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
Etapa 9 2016-11-13 14:30 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 1 : 3 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
Etapa 10 2016-11-20 11:30 AM |
AS Tineretul Șona | 6 : 0 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
Etapa 10 2016-11-20 14:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 2 : 0 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 10 2016-11-20 14:30 AM |
AS Pănade | 1 : 2 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 10 2016-11-20 14:30 AM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 2 : 0 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 10 2016-11-20 14:30 AM |
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 1 : 2 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 10 2016-11-20 14:30 AM |
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 6 : 3 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
Etapa 11 2016-11-27 11:00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 2 : 4 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 11 2016-11-27 14:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 1 : 8 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
Etapa 11 2016-11-27 14:00 AM |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 3 : 1 | AS Pănade |
Etapa 11 2016-11-27 14:00 AM |
ACS Crăciunel | 1 : 3 | AS Tineretul Șona |
Etapa 11 2016-11-27 14:00 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 5 : 4 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
Etapa 11 2016-11-27 14:00 PM |
Viitorul Sântimbru II | 0 : 3 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
Etapa 12 2017-03-19 AM |
Viitorul Sântimbru II | 0 : 3 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 12 2017-03-19 AM |
ACS Crăciunel | 0 : 3 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
Etapa 12 2017-03-19 11:00 AM |
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 2 : 3 | AS Pănade |
Etapa 12 2017-03-19 16:00 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 3 : 2 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 12 2017-03-19 16:00 PM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 2 : 3 | AS Tineretul Șona |
Etapa 12 2017-03-19 16:00 PM |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 0 : 5 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
Etapa 13 2017-03-26 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 3 : 0 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
Etapa 13 2017-03-26 AM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 3 : 0 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 13 2017-03-26 13:00 PM |
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 7 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 13 2017-03-26 13:30 PM |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 0 : 1 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
Etapa 13 2017-03-26 14:00 PM |
AS Tineretul Șona | 4 : 2 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
Etapa 13 2017-03-26 17:00 PM |
AS Pănade | 1 : 2 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 14 2017-04-02 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 3 : 0 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
Etapa 14 2017-04-02 PM |
ACS Crăciunel | 0 : 3 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 14 2017-04-02 11:00 AM |
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 2 : 0 | AS Tineretul Șona |
Etapa 14 2017-04-02 13:00 PM |
AS Pănade | 1 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
Etapa 14 2017-04-02 17:00 PM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 3 : 2 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 14 2017-04-02 17:00 PM |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 0 : 6 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
Etapa 15 2017-04-09 11:00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 1 : 4 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 15 2017-04-09 15:00 PM |
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 3 : 1 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
Etapa 15 2017-04-09 17:00 PM |
AS Tineretul Șona | 3 : 1 | AS Pănade |
Etapa 15 2017-04-09 17:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 1 : 3 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 15 2017-04-09 17:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 5 : 2 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
Etapa 16 2017-04-23 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 3 : 0 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 16 2017-04-23 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 3 : 0 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
Etapa 16 2017-04-23 11:00 AM |
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 3 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 16 2017-04-23 17:00 PM |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 2 : 1 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 16 2017-04-23 17:00 PM |
AS Pănade | 3 : 2 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
Etapa 16 2017-04-23 17:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 1 : 5 | AS Tineretul Șona |
Etapa 17 2017-04-30 AM |
ACS Crăciunel | 0 : 3 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 17 2017-04-30 AM |
Viitorul Sântimbru II | 0 : 3 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
Etapa 17 2017-04-30 11:00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 2 : 1 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
Etapa 17 2017-04-30 17:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 4 : 2 | AS Pănade |
Etapa 17 2017-04-30 17:00 PM |
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 6 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
Etapa 17 2017-04-30 17:00 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 5 : 0 | AS Tineretul Șona |
Etapa 18 2017-05-07 AM |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 3 : 0 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 18 2017-05-07 AM |
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 3 : 0 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
Etapa 18 2017-05-07 14:00 PM |
AS Pănade | 4 : 6 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 18 2017-05-07 18:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 0 : 4 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 18 2017-05-07 18:00 PM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 2 : 2 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 18 2017-05-07 18:00 PM |
AS Tineretul Șona | 1 : 2 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
Etapa 19 2017-05-14 AM |
ACS Crăciunel | 0 : 3 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
Etapa 19 2017-05-14 AM |
Viitorul Sântimbru II | 0 : 3 | AS Pănade |
Etapa 19 2017-05-14 11:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 4 : 2 | AS Tineretul Șona |
Etapa 19 2017-05-14 11:00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 4 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
Etapa 19 2017-05-14 18:00 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 4 : 1 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
Etapa 19 2017-05-14 18:00 PM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 8 : 0 | AS Avântul Sâncel |
Etapa 20 2017-05-21 PM |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 3 : 0 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
Etapa 20 2017-05-21 PM |
AS Pănade | 3 : 0 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 20 2017-05-21 11:00 AM |
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 3 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 20 2017-05-21 12:00 PM |
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 3 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 20 2017-05-21 18:00 PM |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 1 : 2 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 20 2017-05-21 18:00 PM |
AS Tineretul Șona | 3 : 0 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 21 2017-05-28 AM |
Viitorul Sântimbru II | 0 : 3 | AS Tineretul Șona |
Etapa 21 2017-05-28 AM |
ACS Crăciunel | 0 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Biia |
Etapa 21 2017-05-28 11:00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 2 : 5 | ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău |
Etapa 21 2017-05-28 18:00 PM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 2 : 3 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 21 2017-05-28 18:00 PM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 3 : 4 | AS Pănade |
Etapa 21 2017-05-28 18:00 PM |
AS Avântul Sâncel | 1 : 1 | ACS Dacia Mihalț |
Etapa 22 - Ultima etapă 2017-06-03 AM |
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău | 3 : 0 | Viitorul Sântimbru II |
Etapa 22 - Ultima etapă 2017-06-03 PM |
AS Tineretul Șona | 3 : 0 | ACS Crăciunel |
Etapa 22 - Ultima etapă 2017-06-03 18:00 PM |
ACS Dacia Mihalț | 2 : 1 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 22 - Ultima etapă 2017-06-03 18:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 12 : 3 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 22 - Ultima etapă 2017-06-03 18:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Biia | 3 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 22 - Ultima etapă 2017-06-04 16:00 PM |
AS Pănade | 3 : 0 | AS Avântul Sâncel |