Etapa 1 2017-09-03 14:00 PM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 3 : 1 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 1 2017-09-03 17:00 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 3 : 1 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 1 2017-09-03 17:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 2 : 1 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 1 2017-09-03 17:00 PM |
Unirea Juniors | 1 : 11 | Performanța Ighiu II |
Etapa 1 2017-09-03 17:00 PM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 2 : 1 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 1 2017-09-03 17:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 2 : 1 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 1 2017-09-03 17:00 PM |
AFC Pianu 2016 | 1 : 7 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2017-09-09 17:00 PM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 3 : 1 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 2 2017-09-10 11:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 1 : 4 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 2 2017-09-10 11:30 AM |
AFC Micești | 1 : 1 | AFC Pianu 2016 |
Etapa 2 2017-09-10 15:00 PM |
ACS Băgău | 4 : 2 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 2 2017-09-10 17:00 PM |
Performanța Ighiu II | 5 : 1 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 2 2017-09-10 17:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 2 2017-09-10 17:00 PM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 4 : 1 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 3 2017-09-17 11:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 2 : 3 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 3 2017-09-17 14:00 PM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 0 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2017-09-17 17:00 PM |
AFC Pianu 2016 | 4 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 3 2017-09-17 17:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 1 : 2 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 3 2017-09-17 17:00 PM |
Unirea Juniors | 4 : 0 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 3 2017-09-17 17:00 PM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 0 : 2 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 3 2017-09-17 17:00 PM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 0 : 6 | Performanța Ighiu II |
Etapa 4 2017-10-01 11:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 5 : 2 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 4 2017-10-01 11:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 2 : 1 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 4 2017-10-01 12:00 PM |
ACS Băgău | 3 : 1 | AFC Pianu 2016 |
Etapa 4 2017-10-01 16:00 PM |
Performanța Ighiu II | 5 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 4 2017-10-01 16:00 PM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 2 : 1 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 4 2017-10-01 16:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 5 : 2 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 4 2017-10-01 16:00 PM |
AFC Micești | 6 : 0 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 5 2017-10-08 11:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 2 : 1 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 5 2017-10-08 16:00 PM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 0 : 3 | Performanța Ighiu II |
Etapa 5 2017-10-08 16:00 PM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 0 : 5 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 5 2017-10-08 16:00 PM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 1 : 0 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 5 2017-10-08 16:00 PM |
Unirea Juniors | 3 : 4 | AFC Pianu 2016 |
Etapa 5 2017-10-08 16:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 1 : 4 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2017-10-08 16:00 PM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 4 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 6 2017-10-15 13:00 PM |
ACS Băgău | 2 : 0 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 6 2017-10-15 14:00 PM |
AFC Pianu 2016 | 4 : 1 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 6 2017-10-15 16:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 6 : 1 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 6 2017-10-15 16:00 PM |
AFC Micești | 3 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 6 2017-10-15 16:00 PM |
Performanța Ighiu II | 9 : 0 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 6 2017-10-15 16:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 10 : 0 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 6 2017-10-15 16:00 PM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 0 : 0 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 7 2017-10-22 11:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 0 : 7 | Performanța Ighiu II |
Etapa 7 2017-10-22 11:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 0 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2017-10-22 14:00 PM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 6 : 0 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 7 2017-10-22 16:00 PM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 0 : 2 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 7 2017-10-22 16:00 PM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 0 : 2 | AFC Pianu 2016 |
Etapa 7 2017-10-22 16:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 2 : 3 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 7 2017-10-22 16:00 PM |
ACS Băgău | 2 : 2 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 8 2017-10-29 14:00 PM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 3 : 0 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 8 2017-10-29 15:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 8 2017-10-29 15:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 2 : 2 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 8 2017-10-29 15:00 PM |
AFC Micești | 3 : 2 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 8 2017-10-29 15:00 PM |
AFC Pianu 2016 | 6 : 1 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 8 2017-10-29 15:00 PM |
Unirea Juniors | 5 : 2 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 8 2017-10-29 15:00 PM |
Performanța Ighiu II | 5 : 0 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 9 2017-11-05 11:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 2 : 4 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 9 2017-11-05 11:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 2 : 4 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 9 2017-11-05 15:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 2 : 1 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 9 2017-11-05 15:00 PM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 2 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2017-11-05 15:00 PM |
ACS Băgău | 1 : 3 | Performanța Ighiu II |
Etapa 9 2017-11-05 15:00 PM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 0 : 2 | AFC Pianu 2016 |
Etapa 9 2017-11-05 15:00 PM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 3 : 2 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 10 2017-11-12 14:00 PM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 2 : 1 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 10 2017-11-12 14:30 PM |
Unirea Juniors | 1 : 4 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 10 2017-11-12 14:30 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | Performanța Ighiu II |
Etapa 10 2017-11-12 14:30 PM |
AFC Micești | 3 : 0 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 10 2017-11-12 14:30 PM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 6 : 3 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 10 2017-11-12 14:30 PM |
AFC Pianu 2016 | 3 : 0 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 10 2017-11-12 14:30 PM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 0 : 2 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 11 2017-11-19 11:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 4 : 3 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 11 2017-11-19 11:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 1 : 0 | AFC Pianu 2016 |
Etapa 11 2017-11-19 14:30 PM |
Performanța Ighiu II | 4 : 2 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 11 2017-11-19 14:30 PM |
ACS Băgău | 1 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2017-11-19 14:30 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 5 : 2 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 11 2017-11-19 14:30 PM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 0 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 11 2017-11-19 14:30 PM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 3 : 2 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 12 2017-11-26 14:00 PM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 4 : 3 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 12 2017-11-26 14:30 PM |
AFC Pianu 2016 | 1 : 3 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 12 2017-11-26 14:30 PM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 1 : 5 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 12 2017-11-26 14:30 PM |
Unirea Juniors | 3 : 4 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 12 2017-11-26 14:30 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 1 : 4 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 12 2017-11-26 14:30 PM |
AFC Micești | 3 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2017-11-26 14:30 PM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 4 : 3 | Performanța Ighiu II |
Etapa 13 2017-12-03 11:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 0 : 0 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 13 2017-12-03 11:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 3 : 1 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 13 2017-12-03 14:00 PM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 2 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 13 2017-12-03 14:00 PM |
Performanța Ighiu II | 8 : 2 | AFC Pianu 2016 |
Etapa 13 2017-12-03 14:00 PM |
ACS Băgău | 3 : 2 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 13 2017-12-03 14:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 4 : 5 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 13 2017-12-03 14:00 PM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 4 : 2 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 14 2018-03-11 AM |
Performanța Ighiu II | 3 : 0 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 14 2018-03-11 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | AFC Pianu 2016 |
Etapa 14 2018-03-11 12:00 PM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 3 : 0 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 14 2018-03-11 13:00 PM |
AFC Micești | 2 : 3 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 14 2018-03-11 13:00 PM |
ACS Băgău | 3 : 2 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 14 2018-03-11 14:00 PM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 1 : 4 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 14 2018-03-11 16:00 PM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 2 : 0 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 15 2018-03-18 AM |
AFC Pianu 2016 | 0 : 3 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 15 2018-03-18 AM |
Unirea Juniors | 0 : 3 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2018-03-18 12:00 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 0 : 1 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 15 2018-03-18 14:00 PM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 1 : 3 | Performanța Ighiu II |
Etapa 15 2018-03-18 14:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 6 : 2 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 15 2018-03-18 14:00 PM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 0 : 0 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 15 2018-03-18 16:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 4 : 1 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 16 2018-04-01 AM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 3 : 0 | AFC Pianu 2016 |
Etapa 16 2018-04-01 AM |
AFC Micești | 3 : 0 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 16 2018-04-01 11:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 0 : 0 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 16 2018-04-01 13:00 PM |
Performanța Ighiu II | 9 : 0 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 16 2018-04-01 17:00 PM |
ACS Băgău | 3 : 1 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 16 2018-04-01 17:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 8 : 0 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 16 2018-04-01 17:00 PM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 5 : 1 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 17 - Sâmbătă 2018-04-07 AM |
AFC Pianu 2016 | 0 : 3 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 17 - Sâmbătă 2018-04-07 AM |
Unirea Juniors | 0 : 3 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 17 - Sâmbătă 2018-04-07 11:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 3 : 0 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 17 - Sâmbătă 2018-04-07 11:00 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 0 : 6 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 - Sâmbătă 2018-04-07 15:00 PM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 0 : 0 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 17 - Sâmbătă 2018-04-07 17:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 2 : 2 | Performanța Ighiu II |
Etapa 17 - Sâmbătă 2018-04-07 17:00 PM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 0 : 4 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 18 2018-04-15 AM |
AFC Pianu 2016 | - : - | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 18 2018-04-15 13:00 PM |
AFC Micești | 4 : 1 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 18 2018-04-15 17:00 PM |
Performanța Ighiu II | 0 : 1 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 18 2018-04-15 17:00 PM |
ACS Băgău | 2 : 0 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 18 2018-04-15 17:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 7 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 18 2018-04-15 17:00 PM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 5 : 1 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 18 2018-04-15 17:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 11 : 0 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 19 2018-04-22 AM |
Unirea Juniors | 0 : 3 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 19 2018-04-22 AM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 3 : 0 | AFC Pianu 2016 |
Etapa 19 2018-04-22 11:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 1 : 6 | Performanța Ighiu II |
Etapa 19 2018-04-22 11:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 6 : 1 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 19 2018-04-22 17:00 PM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 1 : 3 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 19 2018-04-22 17:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 1 : 5 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 19 2018-04-22 17:00 PM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 2 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 20 2018-04-29 AM |
AFC Pianu 2016 | 0 : 3 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 20 2018-04-29 AM |
Unirea Juniors | 0 : 3 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 20 2018-04-29 11:00 AM |
Performanța Ighiu II | 3 : 1 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 20 2018-04-29 11:30 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 20 2018-04-29 13:00 PM |
AFC Micești | 4 : 1 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 20 2018-04-29 17:00 PM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 0 : 1 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 20 2018-04-29 17:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 6 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 21 2018-05-06 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 3 : 0 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 21 2018-05-06 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 3 : 0 | AFC Pianu 2016 |
Etapa 21 2018-05-06 11:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 2 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 21 2018-05-06 12:00 PM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 1 : 3 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 21 2018-05-06 18:00 PM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 3 : 2 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 21 2018-05-06 18:00 PM |
ACS Băgău | 5 : 2 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 21 2018-05-06 18:00 PM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 2 : 0 | Performanța Ighiu II |
Etapa 22 2018-05-13 AM |
AFC Pianu 2016 | 0 : 3 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 22 2018-05-13 AM |
Unirea Juniors | 0 : 3 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 22 2018-05-13 11:00 AM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 1 : 1 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 22 2018-05-13 13:00 PM |
AFC Micești | 3 : 0 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 22 2018-05-13 18:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 7 : 1 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 22 2018-05-13 18:00 PM |
Performanța Ighiu II | 3 : 1 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 22 2018-05-13 18:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 23 2018-05-20 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 3 : 0 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 23 2018-05-20 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 3 : 0 | AFC Pianu 2016 |
Etapa 23 2018-05-20 11:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 4 : 3 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 23 2018-05-20 16:00 PM |
ACS Băgău | 8 : 2 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 23 2018-05-20 18:00 PM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 0 : 3 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 23 2018-05-20 18:00 PM |
Performanța Ighiu II | 3 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 23 2018-05-20 18:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 2 : 2 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 24 - Sâmbătă 2018-05-26 AM |
AFC Micești | 3 : 0 | Performanța Ighiu II |
Etapa 24 - Sâmbătă 2018-05-26 AM |
AFC Pianu 2016 | 0 : 3 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 24 - Sâmbătă 2018-05-26 AM |
Unirea Juniors | 0 : 3 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 24 - Sâmbătă 2018-05-26 18:00 PM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 0 : 4 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 24 - Sâmbătă 2018-05-26 18:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 24 - Sâmbătă 2018-05-26 18:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 3 : 2 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 24 - Sâmbătă 2018-05-26 18:00 PM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 3 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 25 2018-06-03 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 3 : 0 | AFC Pianu 2016 |
Etapa 25 2018-06-03 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 3 : 0 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 25 2018-06-03 16:00 PM |
ACS Băgău | 6 : 1 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 25 2018-06-03 17:00 PM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 4 : 0 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 25 2018-06-03 18:00 PM |
Performanța Ighiu II | 4 : 5 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 25 2018-06-03 18:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 25 2018-06-03 18:00 PM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 3 : 1 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 26 - Ultima etapă 2018-06-10 AM |
Unirea Juniors | 0 : 3 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 26 - Ultima etapă 2018-06-10 AM |
AFC Pianu 2016 | 0 : 3 | Performanța Ighiu II |
Etapa 26 - Ultima etapă 2018-06-10 11:00 AM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 0 : 2 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 26 - Ultima etapă 2018-06-10 11:30 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 5 : 2 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 26 - Ultima etapă 2018-06-10 17:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 1 : 2 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 26 - Ultima etapă 2018-06-10 18:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 8 : 3 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 26 - Ultima etapă 2018-06-10 18:00 PM |
AFC Micești | 2 : 2 | ACS Băgău |