Liga a V-a S2 Liga a V-a S2 2014-2015
Liga a V-a S2 2014-2015
Vezi etapa:Etapa 1 | ||
---|---|---|
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 6 : 0 | CSC Voința Stremț |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 4 : 2 | Viitorul Unirea |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 0 | AS Sportul Livezile |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 3 : 1 | AS Național Rădești |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 2 : 5 | AS Războieni Cetate |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 2 : 4 | ACS Băgău |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 3 : 5 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 6 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
ACS Băgău | 2 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
AS Războieni Cetate | 1 : 8 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
AS Național Rădești | 1 : 1 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
AS Sportul Livezile | 3 : 1 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
CSC Voința Stremț | 3 : 2 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Viitorul Unirea | 2 : 1 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 3 | ||
---|---|---|
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 4 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 2 : 1 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 0 : 0 | ACS Băgău |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 1 : 3 | AS Sportul Livezile |
AS Războieni Cetate | 9 : 0 | CSC Voința Stremț |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 1 : 1 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 4 | ||
---|---|---|
CSC Voința Stremț | 4 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 2 : 6 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 1 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Viitorul Unirea | 1 : 2 | AS Războieni Cetate |
ACS Băgău | 3 : 3 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
AS Sportul Livezile | 0 : 0 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
AS Național Rădești | 0 : 5 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 | ||
---|---|---|
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 2 : 1 | AS Sportul Livezile |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 5 : 1 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 5 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Viitorul Unirea | 4 : 3 | CSC Voința Stremț |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 5 : 0 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
AS Războieni Cetate | 4 : 4 | AS Național Rădești |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 4 : 1 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 6 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 3 : 3 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
AS Sportul Livezile | 3 : 2 | AS Războieni Cetate |
AS Național Rădești | 1 : 3 | Viitorul Unirea |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 2 : 2 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 2 : 0 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
CSC Voința Stremț | 1 : 3 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
ACS Băgău | 1 : 3 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 | ||
---|---|---|
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 9 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
AS Războieni Cetate | 5 : 5 | ACS Băgău |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 3 : 2 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
CSC Voința Stremț | 1 : 6 | AS Național Rădești |
Viitorul Unirea | 2 : 1 | AS Sportul Livezile |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 4 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 0 : 3 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 8 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 0 : 4 | AS Războieni Cetate |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 2 : 1 | CSC Voința Stremț |
AS Sportul Livezile | 6 : 0 | AS Național Rădești |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 0 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 1 : 3 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 0 : 9 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
ACS Băgău | 4 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 9 | ||
---|---|---|
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 7 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Viitorul Unirea | 10 : 0 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 4 : 2 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
AS Războieni Cetate | 7 : 0 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 3 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
AS Național Rădești | 3 : 2 | ACS Băgău |
CSC Voința Stremț | 0 : 11 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 10 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 2 : 5 | AS Național Rădești |
ACS Băgău | 1 : 5 | AS Sportul Livezile |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 3 : 1 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 2 : 1 | CSC Voința Stremț |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 3 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 1 : 3 | AS Războieni Cetate |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 2 : 4 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 11 | ||
---|---|---|
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 10 : 1 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
AS Războieni Cetate | 3 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
CSC Voința Stremț | 2 : 1 | ACS Băgău |
Viitorul Unirea | 3 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
AS Sportul Livezile | 9 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 4 : 2 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
AS Național Rădești | 3 : 1 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 12 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 1 : 11 | ACS Băgău |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 4 : 6 | AS Național Rădești |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 0 : 5 | AS Sportul Livezile |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 0 : 4 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 2 : 1 | AS Războieni Cetate |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 2 : 2 | Viitorul Unirea |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 2 : 0 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 13 | ||
---|---|---|
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 9 : 0 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Viitorul Unirea | 5 : 1 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
CSC Voința Stremț | 5 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
ACS Băgău | 6 : 0 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
AS Național Rădești | 0 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
AS Sportul Livezile | 5 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
AS Războieni Cetate | 2 : 1 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 14 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
AS Național Rădești | 3 : 1 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
AS Sportul Livezile | 1 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
AS Războieni Cetate | 1 : 2 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
ACS Băgău | 6 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
CSC Voința Stremț | 1 : 2 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Viitorul Unirea | 4 : 3 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 15 | ||
---|---|---|
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 8 : 0 | AS Războieni Cetate |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 4 | ACS Băgău |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 4 : 3 | Viitorul Unirea |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 1 : 5 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 1 : 3 | CSC Voința Stremț |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 0 : 6 | AS Național Rădești |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 1 : 3 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 16 | ||
---|---|---|
Viitorul Unirea | 0 : 7 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 0 : 2 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
AS Național Rădești | 2 : 1 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
AS Sportul Livezile | 3 : 1 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 1 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
ACS Băgău | 3 : 2 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
CSC Voința Stremț | 3 : 1 | AS Războieni Cetate |
Etapa 17 | ||
---|---|---|
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 7 : 0 | AS Național Rădești |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 4 : 1 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 1 : 1 | ACS Băgău |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 3 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
AS Războieni Cetate | 2 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 2 : 3 | AS Sportul Livezile |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 1 : 5 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 18 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 11 : 0 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
ACS Băgău | 3 : 2 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
CSC Voința Stremț | 1 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
AS Național Rădești | 5 : 3 | AS Războieni Cetate |
AS Sportul Livezile | 1 : 5 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 1 : 3 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 0 : 1 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 19 | ||
---|---|---|
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 9 : 0 | ACS Băgău |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 3 : 2 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Viitorul Unirea | 4 : 0 | AS Național Rădești |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 4 : 0 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 2 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
AS Războieni Cetate | 1 : 3 | AS Sportul Livezile |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 4 : 0 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 20 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 0 : 5 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 2 : 1 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 3 : 0 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 0 : 3 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
ACS Băgău | 1 : 0 | AS Războieni Cetate |
AS Național Rădești | 1 : 4 | CSC Voința Stremț |
AS Sportul Livezile | 0 : 1 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 21 | ||
---|---|---|
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 16 : 0 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Viitorul Unirea | 3 : 5 | ACS Băgău |
AS Național Rădești | 1 : 5 | AS Sportul Livezile |
CSC Voința Stremț | 2 : 1 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 0 : 2 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
AS Războieni Cetate | 6 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 3 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |