Liga a IV-a Liga a IV-a 2014-2015
Liga a IV-a 2014-2015
Vezi etapa:Etapa 1 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 3 : 1 | AFC Micești |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 1 | Performanta Ighiu |
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş | 1 : 1 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 3 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 2 : 4 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
AS Inter Ciugud | 7 : 2 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
CSO Cugir | 1 : 1 | AS Euro Șpring |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 1 : 0 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 2 | ||
---|---|---|
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 2 : 1 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
CS CIL Blaj | 4 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 2 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
AFC Micești | 4 : 1 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Performanta Ighiu | 9 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
AS Euro Șpring | 3 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 3 : 3 | ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 0 : 2 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 3 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Olimpia Aiud | 5 : 1 | ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş |
CS CIL Blaj | 1 : 1 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 1 | AFC Micești |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 1 : 5 | AS Euro Șpring |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 1 : 2 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
AS Inter Ciugud | 2 : 3 | Performanta Ighiu |
CSO Cugir | 1 : 3 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 2 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 4 | ||
---|---|---|
AFC Micești | 2 : 1 | CS CIL Blaj |
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş | 7 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 2 : 1 | AS Inter Ciugud |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 1 : 1 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Performanta Ighiu | 4 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 2 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 6 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
AS Euro Șpring | 1 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 5 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 1 : 2 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
CS CIL Blaj | 0 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 3 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
AFC Micești | 2 : 2 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 2 : 1 | Performanta Ighiu |
AS Inter Ciugud | 1 : 0 | ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş |
CSO Cugir | 2 : 6 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 1 : 1 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 6 | ||
---|---|---|
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 1 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 1 | AS Inter Ciugud |
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş | 2 : 0 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Performanta Ighiu | 4 : 1 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 1 : 0 | AFC Micești |
AS Euro Șpring | 1 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 2 : 4 | CS CIL Blaj |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 3 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 7 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 4 | Performanta Ighiu |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 1 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
AFC Micești | 3 : 0 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
CS CIL Blaj | 1 : 1 | AS Euro Șpring |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 2 : 3 | ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 8 : 0 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 1 : 6 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
AS Inter Ciugud | 5 : 2 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 8 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Olimpia Aiud | 7 : 2 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 3 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş | 5 : 0 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 1 : 2 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Performanta Ighiu | 9 : 1 | CS CIL Blaj |
CSO Cugir | 2 : 4 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
AS Euro Șpring | 2 : 2 | AFC Micești |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 2 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 9 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 4 | ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 1 : 3 | AS Inter Ciugud |
AFC Micești | 0 : 7 | Performanta Ighiu |
CS CIL Blaj | 1 : 2 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 5 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 0 : 2 | AS Euro Șpring |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 0 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 1 : 0 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 10 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş | 2 : 0 | CS CIL Blaj |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 2 : 1 | AFC Micești |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 6 : 2 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
AS Inter Ciugud | 6 : 2 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Performanta Ighiu | 0 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
CSO Cugir | 1 : 3 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
AS Euro Șpring | 4 : 1 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 11 | ||
---|---|---|
AFC Micești | 1 : 1 | ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 1 : 2 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
CS Ocna Mureș | 6 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
CS CIL Blaj | 2 : 5 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 2 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 0 : 2 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 1 : 1 | AS Euro Șpring |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 1 : 4 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 12 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 2 | AFC Micești |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 2 : 2 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş | 1 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 4 : 0 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Performanta Ighiu | 2 : 2 | AS Euro Șpring |
AS Inter Ciugud | 1 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 3 : 2 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 4 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 13 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 0 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
AFC Micești | 5 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 2 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
CS CIL Blaj | 1 : 1 | AS Inter Ciugud |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 0 : 5 | ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 0 : 4 | Performanta Ighiu |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 2 : 3 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
AS Euro Șpring | 3 : 0 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 14 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Olimpia Aiud | 4 : 1 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 0 : 3 | Performanta Ighiu |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 5 : 1 | CS CIL Blaj |
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş | 2 : 0 | AS Euro Șpring |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 9 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
AS Inter Ciugud | 3 : 0 | AFC Micești |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 5 : 3 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
CSO Cugir | 2 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 15 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 1 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
AFC Micești | 1 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Performanta Ighiu | 2 : 1 | ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş |
CS CIL Blaj | 1 : 1 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 0 : 3 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 3 : 2 | AS Inter Ciugud |
AS Euro Șpring | 2 : 5 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 4 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 16 | ||
---|---|---|
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 1 : 0 | ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş |
AFC Micești | 0 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
AS Euro Șpring | 3 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
CS CIL Blaj | 1 : 3 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Performanta Ighiu | 3 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 2 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 1 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 2 : 1 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 17 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 2 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 5 : 0 | AFC Micești |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 1 : 0 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş | 1 : 0 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 1 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
AS Inter Ciugud | 0 : 0 | AS Euro Șpring |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 3 | Performanta Ighiu |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 4 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 18 | ||
---|---|---|
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş | 1 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
AFC Micești | 0 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 3 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Performanta Ighiu | 7 : 1 | AS Inter Ciugud |
AS Euro Șpring | 0 : 0 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 3 : 2 | CS CIL Blaj |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 3 : 1 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 0 : 4 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 19 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 1 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 5 : 1 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 0 : 2 | Performanta Ighiu |
CS CIL Blaj | 3 : 0 | AFC Micești |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 3 | AS Euro Șpring |
AS Inter Ciugud | 1 : 3 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 3 | ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş |
Etapa 20 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 0 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Performanta Ighiu | 2 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş | 3 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
AS Euro Șpring | 1 : 1 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 7 : 0 | AFC Micești |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 3 : 1 | CS CIL Blaj |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 3 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 21 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 2 | AS Euro Șpring |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 1 : 0 | ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş |
AFC Micești | 0 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 0 : 1 | Performanta Ighiu |
CS CIL Blaj | 3 : 1 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 1 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
AS Inter Ciugud | 4 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 3 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 22 - Intermediară | ||
---|---|---|
AS Euro Șpring | 4 : 2 | CS CIL Blaj |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 0 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 3 : 0 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 4 : 0 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 6 : 2 | AFC Micești |
Performanta Ighiu | 8 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş | 1 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 3 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 23 | ||
---|---|---|
ASC Pianu 2013 | 2 : 0 | ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 3 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 3 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
AFC Micești | 1 : 1 | AS Euro Șpring |
CS CIL Blaj | 0 : 9 | Performanta Ighiu |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 3 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
AS Inter Ciugud | 1 : 0 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 7 : 0 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 24 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 0 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 2 : 0 | CS CIL Blaj |
AS Inter Ciugud | 0 : 3 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş | 7 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 3 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Performanta Ighiu | 7 : 1 | AFC Micești |
AS Euro Șpring | 2 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 0 : 1 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 25 | ||
---|---|---|
ASC Pianu 2013 | 3 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
AFC Micești | 0 : 4 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
CS CIL Blaj | 0 : 3 | ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 1 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 0 : 5 | Performanta Ighiu |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 4 : 4 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 0 : 0 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 26 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Olimpia Aiud | 4 : 3 | CS CIL Blaj |
ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş | 3 : 0 | AFC Micești |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 3 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 3 : 1 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
AS Euro Șpring | 2 : 2 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Performanta Ighiu | 4 : 0 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
AS Inter Ciugud | 0 : 2 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Etapa 27 - Intermediară | ||
---|---|---|
CS CIL Blaj | 3 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 0 : 4 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
AFC Micești | 0 : 4 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 6 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 2 : 2 | ACS Şurianu 1945 Sebeş |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 2 : 3 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
AS Euro Șpring | 1 : 3 | Performanta Ighiu |
CS Ocna Mureș | 4 : 2 | AS Inter Ciugud |