Etapa 1 2015-09-06 10:00 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 1 : 3 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 1 2015-09-06 17:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 3 : 0 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 1 2015-09-06 17:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 1 : 2 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 1 2015-09-06 17:00 AM |
CS Inter Unirea | 1 : 2 | AS Războieni Cetate |
Etapa 1 2015-09-06 17:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 0 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 1 2015-09-06 17:00 AM |
ACS Băgău | 3 : 2 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 2 2015-09-12 17:00 PM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 2 : 0 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 2 2015-09-13 15:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 4 : 1 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 2 2015-09-13 17:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 4 : 0 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 2 2015-09-13 17:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 4 : 1 | CS Inter Unirea |
Etapa 2 2015-09-13 17:00 AM |
AS Războieni Cetate | 0 : 1 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 2 2015-09-13 17:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 2 : 2 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 3 2015-09-20 17:00 AM |
CS Inter Unirea | 0 : 2 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 3 2015-09-20 17:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 1 : 1 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 3 2015-09-20 17:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 4 : 3 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 3 2015-09-20 17:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 1 : 7 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 3 2015-09-20 17:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 3 : 2 | AS Războieni Cetate |
Etapa 3 2015-09-20 17:00 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 1 : 4 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 4 2015-10-04 15:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 8 : 1 | CS Inter Unirea |
Etapa 4 2015-10-04 16:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 6 : 1 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 4 2015-10-04 16:00 AM |
ACS Băgău | 2 : 1 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 4 2015-10-04 16:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 1 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 4 2015-10-04 16:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 4 : 2 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 4 2015-10-04 16:00 AM |
AS Războieni Cetate | 3 : 7 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 5 2015-10-11 16:00 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 3 : 1 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 5 2015-10-11 16:00 AM |
CS Inter Unirea | 0 : 6 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 5 2015-10-11 16:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 3 : 2 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 5 2015-10-11 16:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 4 : 3 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 5 2015-10-11 16:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 4 : 3 | AS Războieni Cetate |
Etapa 5 2015-10-11 16:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 2 : 4 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 6 2015-10-18 11:00 AM |
ACS Băgău | 8 : 0 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 6 2015-10-18 15:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 6 : 1 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 6 2015-10-18 16:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 6 : 3 | CS Inter Unirea |
Etapa 6 2015-10-18 16:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 5 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 6 2015-10-18 16:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 4 : 1 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 6 2015-10-18 16:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 3 : 0 | AS Războieni Cetate |
Etapa 7 2015-10-25 11:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 6 : 5 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 7 2015-10-25 15:00 AM |
AS Războieni Cetate | 1 : 3 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 7 2015-10-25 15:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 0 : 1 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 7 2015-10-25 15:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 1 : 2 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 7 2015-10-25 15:00 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 0 : 3 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 7 2015-10-25 15:00 AM |
CS Inter Unirea | 2 : 3 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 8 2015-11-01 14:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 3 : 1 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 8 2015-11-01 15:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 9 : 2 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 8 2015-11-01 15:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 3 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 8 2015-11-01 15:00 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 3 : 2 | AS Războieni Cetate |
Etapa 8 2015-11-01 15:00 AM |
ACS Băgău | 2 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 8 2015-11-01 15:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 4 : 2 | CS Inter Unirea |
Etapa 9 2015-11-08 14:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 2 : 1 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 9 2015-11-08 14:30 AM |
CS Inter Unirea | 2 : 1 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 9 2015-11-08 14:30 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 3 : 1 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 9 2015-11-08 14:30 AM |
AS Războieni Cetate | 2 : 3 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 9 2015-11-08 14:30 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 1 : 3 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 9 2015-11-08 14:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 0 : 3 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 10 2015-11-15 14:30 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 5 : 2 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 10 2015-11-15 14:30 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 6 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 10 2015-11-15 14:30 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 2 : 5 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 10 2015-11-15 14:30 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 0 : 0 | AS Războieni Cetate |
Etapa 10 2015-11-15 14:30 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 1 : 0 | CS Inter Unirea |
Etapa 10 2015-11-15 14:30 AM |
ACS Băgău | 3 : 2 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 11 2015-11-22 11:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 6 : 1 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 11 2015-11-22 14:30 AM |
CS Inter Unirea | 2 : 1 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 11 2015-11-22 14:30 AM |
AS Războieni Cetate | 2 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 11 2015-11-22 14:30 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 1 : 2 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 11 2015-11-22 14:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 3 : 1 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 11 2015-11-22 14:30 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 9 : 2 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 12 2016-03-20 16:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 2 : 1 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 12 2016-03-20 16:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 3 : 2 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 12 2016-03-20 16:00 AM |
AS Războieni Cetate | 4 : 0 | CS Inter Unirea |
Etapa 12 2016-03-20 16:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 5 : 1 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 12 2016-03-20 16:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 2 : 2 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 12 2016-03-20 16:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 2 : 0 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 13 2016-03-27 14:00 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 1 : 4 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 13 2016-03-27 16:00 AM |
ACS Băgău | 4 : 2 | AS Războieni Cetate |
Etapa 13 2016-03-27 16:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 3 : 2 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 13 2016-03-27 16:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 2 : 3 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 13 2016-03-27 16:00 AM |
CS Inter Unirea | 4 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 13 2016-03-27 16:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 1 : 3 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 14 2016-04-03 15:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 5 : 0 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 14 2016-04-03 17:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 4 : 0 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 14 2016-04-03 17:00 AM |
AS Războieni Cetate | 3 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 14 2016-04-03 17:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 4 : 1 | CS Inter Unirea |
Etapa 14 2016-04-03 17:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 5 : 1 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 14 2016-04-03 17:00 AM |
ACS Băgău | 3 : 0 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 15 2016-04-10 14:00 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 4 : 2 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 15 2016-04-10 17:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 1 : 3 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 15 2016-04-10 17:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 1 : 3 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 15 2016-04-10 17:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 6 : 1 | AS Războieni Cetate |
Etapa 15 2016-04-10 17:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 1 : 4 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 15 2016-04-10 17:00 AM |
CS Inter Unirea | 1 : 4 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 16 2016-04-17 15:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 9 : 1 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 16 2016-04-17 15:00 AM |
AS Războieni Cetate | 2 : 4 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 16 2016-04-17 17:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 6 : 1 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 16 2016-04-17 17:00 AM |
ACS Băgău | 6 : 1 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 16 2016-04-17 17:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 7 : 4 | CS Inter Unirea |
Etapa 16 2016-04-17 17:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 5 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 17 2016-04-24 14:00 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 5 : 3 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 17 2016-04-24 15:00 AM |
CS Inter Unirea | 0 : 7 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 17 2016-04-24 15:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 0 : 3 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 17 2016-04-24 15:00 AM |
AS Războieni Cetate | 0 : 3 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 17 2016-04-24 17:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 0 : 3 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 17 2016-04-24 17:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 2 : 5 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 18 2016-05-08 15:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 6 : 1 | AS Războieni Cetate |
Etapa 18 2016-05-08 15:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 2 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 18 2016-05-08 17:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 6 : 1 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 18 2016-05-08 18:00 AM |
ACS Băgău | 8 : 1 | CS Inter Unirea |
Etapa 18 2016-05-08 18:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 3 : 0 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 18 2016-05-08 18:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 3 : 1 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 19 2016-05-15 15:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 4 : 1 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 19 2016-05-15 16:00 AM |
AS Războieni Cetate | 4 : 2 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 19 2016-05-15 18:00 AM |
CS Inter Unirea | 3 : 4 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 19 2016-05-15 18:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 1 : 2 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 19 2016-05-15 18:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 2 : 3 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 19 2016-05-15 18:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 1 : 1 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 20 2016-05-22 14:00 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 2 : 2 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 20 2016-05-22 15:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 2 : 4 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 20 2016-05-22 16:00 AM |
ACS Băgău | 6 : 3 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 20 2016-05-22 18:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 5 : 0 | CS Inter Unirea |
Etapa 20 2016-05-22 18:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 8 : 3 | AS Războieni Cetate |
Etapa 20 2016-05-22 18:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 2 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 21 2016-05-29 15:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 1 : 0 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 21 2016-05-29 16:00 AM |
AS Războieni Cetate | 5 : 2 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 21 2016-05-29 18:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 5 : 2 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 21 2016-05-29 18:00 AM |
CS Inter Unirea | 5 : 3 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 21 2016-05-29 18:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 1 : 3 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 21 2016-05-29 18:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 2 : 3 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 22 2016-06-11 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 3 : 0 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 22 2016-06-11 11:00 AM |
ACS Băgău | 4 : 1 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 22 2016-06-11 11:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 0 : 3 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 22 2016-06-11 14:00 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 2 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 22 2016-06-11 15:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 4 : 5 | AS Războieni Cetate |
Etapa 22 2016-06-11 18:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 0 : 3 | CS Inter Unirea |