Juniori C 2011 - 2012
Etapa 1 2011-09-03 10:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 1 : 5 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2011-09-03 11:00 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 2 : 4 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 1 2011-09-03 11:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 0 : 8 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2011-09-07 16:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 10 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 2 2011-09-07 16:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 15 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 2 2011-09-07 17:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 10 : 0 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 2 2011-09-07 17:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 3 2011-09-10 10:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 0 : 23 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2011-09-10 10:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 3 : 6 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 3 2011-09-10 11:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 1 : 4 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 4 2011-09-17 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 5 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 4 2011-09-17 11:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 11 : 0 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 4 2011-09-17 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 0 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2011-09-17 16:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 15 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 5 2011-09-24 10:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 0 : 17 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 5 2011-09-24 10:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 2 : 1 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 5 2011-09-24 11:00 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 0 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 6 2011-09-27 16:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 12 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 6 2011-09-28 16:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 13 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 6 2011-09-28 17:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 6 2011-09-28 17:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 20 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 7 2011-10-01 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 2 : 7 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2011-10-01 11:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 7 2011-10-01 16:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 8 2011-10-08 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2011-10-08 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 5 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 8 2011-10-08 11:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 9 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 8 2011-10-08 11:00 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 4 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 9 2011-10-15 10:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 0 : 6 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2011-10-15 11:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 3 : 0 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 9 2011-10-15 11:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 10 2011-10-22 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 5 : 3 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2011-10-22 10:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 0 : 6 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 10 2011-10-22 11:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 11 2011-10-27 16:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 6 : 1 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 11 2011-10-28 16:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 1 : 4 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 11 2011-10-29 10:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 2 : 7 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 12 2011-11-05 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 2 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2011-11-05 10:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 1 : 8 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 12 2011-11-05 10:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 3 : 6 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2011-11-05 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 1 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 13 2011-11-12 10:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 4 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 13 2011-11-12 11:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 13 2011-11-12 11:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 4 : 1 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 13 2011-11-12 11:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 3 : 2 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2011-11-18 15:30 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 2 : 0 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 14 2011-11-19 14:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2011-11-19 14:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 9 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 15 2011-11-26 10:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 0 : 7 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 15 2011-11-26 10:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 10 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2011-11-26 10;30 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 15 2011-11-26 11:00 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 0 : 5 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2012-03-17 10:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 2 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 16 2012-03-17 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 22 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 16 2012-03-17 11:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 4 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 2012-03-24 10:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 5 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 2012-03-24 11:00 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 1 : 8 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 17 2012-03-24 11:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 2 : 5 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 17 2012-03-28 16:30 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 5 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2012-03-31 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 8 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 18 2012-03-31 10:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 0 : 5 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 18 2012-03-31 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 5 : 0 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 19 INTERMEDIARA 2012-04-03 16:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 2 : 2 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 19 INTERMEDIARA 2012-04-03 16:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 3 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 19 INTERMEDIARA 2012-04-03 17:00 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 3 : 5 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 19 INTERMEDIARA 2012-04-03 17:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 0 : 11 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 20 2012-04-07 10:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 0 : 2 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 20 2012-04-07 11:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 9 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 20 2012-04-07 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 5 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 21 2012-04-13 10:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 5 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 21 2012-04-13 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 21 2012-04-13 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 3 : 0 | Perla Jidvei |
Etapa 21 2012-04-14 10:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 3 : 1 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 22 INTERMEDIARA 2012-04-18 10:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 22 INTERMEDIARA 2012-04-18 11:00 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 5 : 3 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 22 INTERMEDIARA 2012-04-19 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 6 : 0 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 23 2012-04-20 17:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 4 : 3 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 23 2012-04-21 10:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 3 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 23 2012-04-21 14:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 2 : 8 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 24 2012-04-27 17:00 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 3 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 24 2012-04-28 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 8 : 2 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 24 2012-04-28 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 2 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 25 2012-05-05 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 6 : 2 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 25 2012-05-05 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 7 : 1 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 25 2012-05-05 10:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 13 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 25 2012-05-05 11:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 1 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 26 2012-05-12 10:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 5 : 4 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 26 2012-05-12 11:00 AM |
Perla Jidvei | 2 : 5 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 26 2012-05-12 11:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 26 2012-05-12 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 3 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |