ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Arhive Competitii 2009-2010 Juniori C Juniori C 2009-2010
Juniori C 2009-2010
Imprimare
 
Etapa 1
2009-09-12 10:00 AM
CSȘ Blaj 0 : 2 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 1
2009-09-12 10:00 AM
CSM Sebeș 1 : 7 Atletic Cugir
Etapa 1
2009-09-12 10:00 AM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 0 : 3 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 1
2009-09-12 10:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 3 : 6 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 1
2009-09-12 10:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 1 : 4 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 1
2009-09-12 11:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 3 : 1 CS Olimpia Aiud
 
Etapa 2 Intermediară
2009-09-16 16:00 AM
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia 3 : 0 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 2 Intermediară
2009-09-16 16:00 AM
Atletic Cugir 5 : 1 CSȘ Blaj
Etapa 2 Intermediară
2009-09-16 16:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 1 : 3 CSM Sebeș
Etapa 2 Intermediară
2009-09-16 16:00 AM
CS Zlatna 3 : 0 CS Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 2 Intermediară
2009-09-16 17:00 AM
CS Olimpia Aiud 4 : 1 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 2 Intermediară
2009-09-16 17:00 AM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 19 : 0 Perla Jidvei
 
Etapa 3
2009-09-19 10:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 0 : 4 Atletic Cugir
Etapa 3
2009-09-19 10:00 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 0 : 1 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 3
2009-09-19 10:00 AM
CSȘ Blaj 2 : 2 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 3
2009-09-19 10:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 1 : 6 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 3
2009-09-19 11:00 AM
CSM Sebeș 2 : 2 CS Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 3
2009-09-19 11:00 AM
Perla Jidvei 3 : 4 CS Zlatna
 
Etapa 4
2009-09-26 10:00 AM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 7 : 0 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 4
2009-09-26 10:00 AM
Atletic Cugir 5 : 0 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 4
2009-09-26 10:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 4 : 1 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 4
2009-09-26 10:00 AM
CS Zlatna 0 : 4 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 4
2009-09-26 11:00 AM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 10 : 1 Perla Jidvei
 
Etapa 5 Intermediara
2009-09-30 16:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 7 : 0 CS Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 5 Intermediara
2009-09-30 16:00 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 0 : 3 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 5 Intermediara
2009-09-30 16:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 0 : 2 CS Zlatna
Etapa 5 Intermediara
2009-09-30 16:00 AM
CSM Sebeș 0 : 3 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 5 Intermediara
2009-09-30 16:00 AM
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia 1 : 0 Atletic Cugir
Etapa 5 Intermediara
2009-09-30 17:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 1 : 4 CS Olimpia Aiud
 
Etapa 6
2009-10-03 10:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 1 : 1 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 6
2009-10-03 10:00 AM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 3 : 2 CSȘ Blaj
Etapa 6
2009-10-03 10:00 AM
CS Zlatna 4 : 2 CSM Sebeș
Etapa 6
2009-10-03 10:00 AM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 4 : 0 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 6
2009-10-03 11:00 AM
Perla Jidvei 2 : 2 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 6
2009-10-03 11:00 AM
CS Olimpia Aiud 0 : 2 Performanța Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 4
2009-10-06 17:00 AM
CS Olimpia Aiud 2 : 6 CSȘ Blaj
 
Etapa 7
2009-10-10 10:00 AM
CSȘ Blaj 8 : 1 CS Zlatna
Etapa 7
2009-10-10 10:00 AM
CSM Sebeș 3 : 0 CS Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 7
2009-10-10 10:00 AM
Atletic Cugir 6 : 0 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 7
2009-10-10 11:00 AM
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia 9 : 1 CS Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 7
2009-10-10 11:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 6 : 0 Perla Jidvei
 
Etapa 8 Intermediara
2009-10-14 15:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 4 : 0 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 8 Intermediara
2009-10-14 15:00 AM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 0 : 3 CSȘ Blaj
Etapa 8 Intermediara
2009-10-14 15:00 AM
CS Zlatna 3 : 3 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 8 Intermediara
2009-10-14 16:00 AM
Perla Jidvei 3 : 0 CSM Sebeș
Etapa 8 Intermediara
2009-10-14 16:00 AM
CS Olimpia Aiud 0 : 14 Atletic Cugir
 
Etapa 9
2009-10-17 10:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 3 : 0 CS Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 9
2009-10-17 10:00 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 3 : 1 CS Zlatna
Etapa 9
2009-10-17 10:00 AM
CSM Sebeș 0 : 4 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 9
2009-10-17 11:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 2 : 0 CS Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 9
2009-10-17 11:00 AM
CSȘ Blaj 4 : 0 Perla Jidvei
 
Etapa 10
2009-10-24 10:00 AM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 1 : 2 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 10
2009-10-24 10:00 AM
CS Zlatna 1 : 7 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 10
2009-10-24 10:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 2 : 0 CSȘ Blaj
Etapa 10
2009-10-24 10:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 1 : 5 CSM Sebeș
Etapa 10
2009-10-24 10:00 AM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 2 : 1 Atletic Cugir
Etapa 10
2009-10-24 11:00 AM
Perla Jidvei 2 : 1 Metalul Aiud
 
Etapa 7
2009-10-28 14:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 1 : 2 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 11
2009-10-31 10:00 AM
Atletic Cugir 3 : 0 CS Zlatna
Etapa 11
2009-10-31 10:00 AM
CSȘ Blaj 10 : 0 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 11
2009-10-31 10:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 0 : 0 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 11
2009-10-31 10:00 AM
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia 3 : 0 CS Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 11
2009-10-31 10:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 0 : 3 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 11
2009-10-31 11:00 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 5 : 0 Perla Jidvei
 
Etapa 12
2009-11-07 10:00 AM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 2 : 8 Atletic Cugir
Etapa 12
2009-11-07 10:00 AM
CSM Sebeș 0 : 4 CSȘ Blaj
Etapa 12
2009-11-07 10:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 1 : 0 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 12
2009-11-07 10:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 1 : 0 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 12
2009-11-07 10:00 AM
CS Zlatna 1 : 3 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 12
2009-11-07 11:00 AM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 4 : 0 CS Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 12
2009-11-07 11:00 AM
Perla Jidvei 1 : 7 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 8 Intermediara
2009-11-11 14:00 AM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 1 : 1 Performanța Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 13
2009-11-14 10:00 AM
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia 3 : 1 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 13
2009-11-14 10:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 2 : 1 CS Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 13
2009-11-14 10:00 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 4 : 0 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 13
2009-11-14 10:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 3 : 1 CSM Sebeș
Etapa 13
2009-11-14 11:00 AM
Atletic Cugir 3 : 0 Perla Jidvei
Etapa 13
2009-11-14 13:00 AM
CS Olimpia Aiud 3 : 2 CS Zlatna
 
Etapa 14
2009-11-20 14:00 AM
CSȘ Blaj 1 : 2 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 14
2009-11-20 14:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 1 : 4 Atletic Cugir
Etapa 14
2009-11-20 14:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 0 : 5 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 14
2009-11-20 14:00 AM
CSM Sebeș 0 : 2 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 14
2009-11-20 15:00 AM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 8 : 0 CS Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 14
2009-11-20 15:00 AM
Perla Jidvei 0 : 2 Langentahl Valea Lungă
 
Etapa 9
2009-11-25 14:00 AM
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia 3 : 0 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 15
2009-11-28 10:00 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 2 : 3 CSȘ Blaj
Etapa 15
2009-11-28 10:00 AM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 4 : 0 CS Zlatna
Etapa 15
2009-11-28 10:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 3 : 0 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 15
2009-11-28 10:00 AM
Atletic Cugir 12 : 0 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 15
2009-11-28 10:00 AM
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia 3 : 0 CSM Sebeș
Etapa 15
2009-11-28 11:00 AM
CS Olimpia Aiud 1 : 2 Perla Jidvei
 
Etapa 16
2009-12-05 11:00 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 0 : 1 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 16
2009-12-05 11:00 AM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 3 : 0 CS Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 16
2009-12-05 11:00 AM
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia 0 : 2 CSȘ Blaj
Etapa 16
2009-12-05 11:00 AM
CS Olimpia Aiud 1 : 1 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 16
2009-12-05 11:00 AM
Atletic Cugir 4 : 0 CSM Sebeș
Etapa 16
2009-12-05 11:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 12 : 1 LPS Sebeș
 
Etapa 17 Intermediara
2009-12-09 14:00 AM
CSM Sebeș 0 : 2 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 17 Intermediara
2009-12-09 14:00 AM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 4 : 1 CS Zlatna
Etapa 17 Intermediara
2009-12-09 14:00 AM
CSȘ Blaj 3 : 2 Atletic Cugir
Etapa 17 Intermediara
2009-12-09 14:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 1 : 3 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 17 Intermediara
2009-12-09 15:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 0 : 6 CS Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 17 Intermediara
2009-12-09 15:00 AM
Perla Jidvei 2 : 3 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 18
2010-03-13 10:00 AM
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia 1 : 0 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 18
2010-03-13 10:00 AM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 1 : 0 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 18
2010-03-13 10:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 0 : 2 CSȘ Blaj
Etapa 18
2010-03-13 10:00 AM
Atletic Cugir 8 : 0 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 18
2010-03-13 11:00 AM
CS Olimpia Aiud 1 : 0 CSM Sebeș
 
Etapa 19
2010-03-20 10:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 5 : 0 CS Zlatna
Etapa 19
2010-03-20 10:00 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 1 : 3 Atletic Cugir
Etapa 19
2010-03-20 10:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 0 : 3 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 19
2010-03-20 10:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 0 : 5 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 19
2010-03-20 11:00 AM
Perla Jidvei 1 : 8 CS Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 19
2010-03-20 11:00 AM
CSȘ Blaj 9 : 0 CS Olimpia Aiud
 
Etapa 20
2010-03-26 15:30 AM
Atletic Cugir 1 : 1 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 20
2010-03-27 10:00 AM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 5 : 0 CSM Sebeș
Etapa 20
2010-03-27 10:00 AM
CS Zlatna 3 : 1 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 20
2010-03-27 10:00 AM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 3 : 1 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 20
2010-03-27 10:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 0 : 2 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 20
2010-03-27 11:00 AM
CS Olimpia Aiud 2 : 1 Metalul Aiud
 
Etapa 21
2010-04-02 11:00 AM
CSM Sebeș 1 : 1 CS Zlatna
Etapa 21
2010-04-02 16:00 AM
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia 0 : 1 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 21
2010-04-02 16:00 AM
CSȘ Blaj 1 : 2 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 21
2010-04-02 16:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 4 : 0 CS Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 21
2010-04-02 17:00 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 1 : 3 CS Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 21
2010-04-02 17:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 11 : 0 Perla Jidvei
 
Etapa 22 Intermediara
2010-04-07 10:00 AM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 9 : 0 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 22 Intermediara
2010-04-07 10:00 AM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 0 : 3 CSM Sebeș
Etapa 22 Intermediara
2010-04-07 10:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 3 : 2 Atletic Cugir
Etapa 22 Intermediara
2010-04-07 10:00 AM
CS Zlatna 0 : 4 CSȘ Blaj
Etapa 22 Intermediara
2010-04-07 11:00 AM
Perla Jidvei 2 : 4 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 22 Intermediara
2010-04-07 11:00 AM
CS Olimpia Aiud 2 : 4 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 23
2010-04-10 10:00 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 1 : 4 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 23
2010-04-10 10:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 3 : 2 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 23
2010-04-10 10:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 1 : 3 CS Zlatna
Etapa 23
2010-04-10 10:00 AM
CSȘ Blaj 3 : 0 CS Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 23
2010-04-10 11:00 AM
Atletic Cugir 5 : 0 CS Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 23
2010-04-10 11:00 AM
CSM Sebeș 4 : 1 Perla Jidvei
 
Etapa 18
2010-04-14 16:00 AM
CS Zlatna 3 : 0 Perla Jidvei
 
Etapa 24
2010-04-17 10:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 1 : 0 CSM Sebeș
Etapa 24
2010-04-17 10:00 AM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 4 : 4 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 24
2010-04-17 10:00 AM
CS Zlatna 0 : 3 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 24
2010-04-17 10:00 AM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 3 : 2 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 24
2010-04-17 11:00 AM
CS Olimpia Aiud 1 : 3 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 24
2010-04-17 11:00 AM
Perla Jidvei 2 : 3 CSȘ Blaj
 
Etapa 25
2010-04-24 10:00 AM
CSȘ Blaj 1 : 0 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 25
2010-04-24 10:00 AM
Atletic Cugir 0 : 0 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 25
2010-04-24 10:00 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 1 : 2 CS Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 25
2010-04-24 10:00 AM
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia 9 : 0 CS Zlatna
Etapa 25
2010-04-24 10:00 AM
CSM Sebeș 2 : 2 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 25
2010-04-24 11:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 3 : 0 Perla Jidvei
 
Etapa 26
2010-04-28 16:00 AM
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 3 : 1 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 26
2010-04-28 16:00 AM
CS Zlatna 0 : 6 Atletic Cugir
Etapa 26
2010-04-30 16:00 AM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 0 : 7 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 26
2010-04-30 16:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 4 : 2 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 26
2010-04-30 16:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 2 : 4 CSȘ Blaj
Etapa 26
2010-04-30 17:00 AM
Perla Jidvei 0 : 2 Performanța Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 27 Intermediara
2010-05-05 16:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 3 : 2 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 27 Intermediara
2010-05-05 16:00 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 0 : 3 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 27 Intermediara
2010-05-05 16:00 AM
CSȘ Blaj 5 : 0 CSM Sebeș
Etapa 27 Intermediara
2010-05-05 16:00 AM
Atletic Cugir 16 : 1 CS Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 27 Intermediara
2010-05-05 16:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 3 : 1 CS Zlatna
Etapa 27 Intermediara
2010-05-05 17:00 AM
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia 3 : 0 Perla Jidvei
Etapa 27 Intermediara
2010-05-05 17:00 AM
CS Olimpia Aiud 0 : 7 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 28
2010-05-08 10:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 1 : 2 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 28
2010-05-08 10:00 AM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 3 : 2 Langentahl Valea Lungă
Etapa 28
2010-05-08 10:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 2 : 0 Performanța Alba Iulia
Etapa 28
2010-05-08 10:00 AM
CSM Sebeș 1 : 1 Metalul Aiud
Etapa 28
2010-05-08 11:00 AM
Perla Jidvei 1 : 10 Atletic Cugir
Etapa 28
2010-05-08 11:00 AM
CS Zlatna 1 : 1 CS Olimpia Aiud
 
Etapa 30
2010-05-12 16:00 AM
CSȘ Blaj 10 : 1 Performanța Alba Iulia
 
Etapa 29
2010-05-12 16:30 AM
Atletic Cugir 2 : 0 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 29
2010-05-15 10:00 AM
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia 2 : 0 LPS Sebeș
Etapa 29
2010-05-15 10:00 AM
Performanța Alba Iulia 3 : 3 CSM Sebeș
Etapa 29
2010-05-15 10:00 AM
Metalul Aiud 2 : 6 CSȘ Blaj
Etapa 29
2010-05-15 11:00 AM
Langentahl Valea Lungă 6 : 0 Perla Jidvei
Etapa 29
2010-05-15 11:00 AM
CS Olimpia Aiud 3 : 7 CS Spicul Bucerdea
 
Etapa 30
2010-05-19 16:00 AM
CSM Sebeș 0 : 3 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia
Etapa 30
2010-05-19 16:00 AM
LPS Sebeș 1 : 10 Atletic Cugir
Etapa 30
2010-05-19 16:00 AM
CS Zlatna 0 : 1 Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
Etapa 30
2010-05-19 17:00 AM
Perla Jidvei 6 : 0 CS Olimpia Aiud
Etapa 30
2010-05-20 17:00 AM
CS Ocna Mureș 1 : 2 Langentahl Valea Lungă