Etapa 1 2009-08-29 17:00 AM |
FC Cugir | 8 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 1 2009-08-29 17:00 AM |
Mureșul Oarda de Jos | 2 : 3 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2009-08-29 17:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 1 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 1 2009-08-30 11:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 4 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 1 2009-08-30 11:30 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 4 : 1 | Balomir Acamriu |
Etapa 1 2009-08-30 11:30 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 0 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 1 2009-08-30 11:30 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 2 : 1 | Recolta Galda de Jos |
Etapa 2 2009-09-05 17:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 5 : 3 | Mureșul Oarda de Jos |
Etapa 2 2009-09-05 17:00 AM |
Recolta Galda de Jos | 2 : 2 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 2 2009-09-05 17:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 0 : 3 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 2 2009-09-05 17:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 1 : 3 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 2 2009-09-06 11:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 2 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 2 2009-09-06 11:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 2 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 2 2009-09-06 11:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 7 : 0 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 2 2009-09-06 11:30 AM |
Balomir Acamriu | - : - | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 1 2009-09-09 17:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 1 : 6 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 3 2009-09-12 17:00 AM |
FC Cugir | 5 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 3 2009-09-12 17:00 AM |
Mureșul Oarda de Jos | 4 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 3 2009-09-12 17:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 1 : 3 | Recolta Galda de Jos |
Etapa 3 2009-09-12 17:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 4 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2009-09-13 11:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 8 : 2 | Balomir Acamriu |
Etapa 3 2009-09-13 11:30 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 1 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 3 2009-09-13 11:30 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 1 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 3 2009-09-13 11:30 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 1 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 4 2009-09-18 17:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 3 : 2 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 4 2009-09-19 17:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 1 : 0 | Mureșul Oarda de Jos |
Etapa 4 2009-09-19 17:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 5 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 4 2009-09-19 17:00 AM |
Recolta Galda de Jos | 1 : 0 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 4 2009-09-20 11:30 AM |
Balomir Acamriu | 0 : 5 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 4 2009-09-20 11:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 2 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 4 2009-09-20 11:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 0 : 2 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2009-09-20 11:30 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 2 : 3 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 5 Intermediară 2009-09-23 17:00 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 2 : 1 | Balomir Acamriu |
Etapa 5 Intermediară 2009-09-23 17:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 0 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 5 Intermediară 2009-09-23 17:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 1 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 5 Intermediară 2009-09-23 17:00 AM |
FC Cugir | 3 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 5 Intermediară 2009-09-23 17:00 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 2 : 1 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 5 Intermediară 2009-09-23 17:00 AM |
Mureșul Oarda de Jos | 4 : 2 | Recolta Galda de Jos |
Etapa 5 Intermediară 2009-09-23 17:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 7 : 2 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 5 Intermediară 2009-09-23 17:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 3 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 6 2009-09-26 17:00 AM |
Recolta Galda de Jos | 0 : 3 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 6 2009-09-26 17:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 1 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 6 2009-09-26 17:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 2 : 0 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 6 2009-09-27 11:30 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 2 : 0 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 6 2009-09-27 11:30 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 3 : 1 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 6 2009-09-27 11:30 AM |
Balomir Acamriu | 1 : 2 | Mureșul Oarda de Jos |
Etapa 6 2009-09-27 11:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 4 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2009-09-27 11:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 1 : 4 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 7 2009-10-03 11:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 9 : 1 | Balomir Acamriu |
Etapa 7 2009-10-03 16:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 2 : 1 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 7 2009-10-03 16:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 2 : 0 | Recolta Galda de Jos |
Etapa 7 2009-10-03 16:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 7 2009-10-03 16:00 AM |
Mureșul Oarda de Jos | 3 : 1 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 7 2009-10-04 11.30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 6 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 7 2009-10-04 11.30 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 0 : 0 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 7 2009-10-04 11.30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 8 2009-10-10 16:00 AM |
Recolta Galda de Jos | 0 : 0 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2009-10-10 16:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 0 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 8 2009-10-10 16:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 1 : 5 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 8 2009-10-11 11.30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 3 : 1 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 8 2009-10-11 11.30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 0 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 8 2009-10-11 11.30 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 2 : 2 | Mureșul Oarda de Jos |
Etapa 8 2009-10-11 11.30 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 2 : 1 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 8 2009-10-11 11.30 AM |
Balomir Acamriu | 0 : 3 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 9 2009-10-17 16.00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 1 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 9 2009-10-17 16:00 AM |
FC Cugir | 0 : 2 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 9 2009-10-17 16:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 1 | Recolta Galda de Jos |
Etapa 9 2009-10-17 16:00 AM |
Mureșul Oarda de Jos | 3 : 1 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 9 2009-10-17 16:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 2 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 9 2009-10-18 11.30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 11 : 1 | Balomir Acamriu |
Etapa 9 2009-10-18 11.30 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 4 : 1 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 9 2009-10-18 11.30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 2 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 10 2009-10-24 16:00 AM |
Recolta Galda de Jos | 1 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 10 2009-10-24 16:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 2 : 2 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 10 2009-10-24 16:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 2 : 3 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2009-10-25 11.30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 3 | Mureșul Oarda de Jos |
Etapa 10 2009-10-25 11.30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 1 : 0 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 10 2009-10-25 11.30 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 5 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 10 2009-10-25 11.30 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 1 : 1 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 10 2009-10-25 11.30 AM |
Balomir Acamriu | 2 : 9 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 11 2009-10-31 11:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 2 : 1 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 11 2009-10-31 15.00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 7 : 2 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 11 2009-10-31 15:00 AM |
Mureșul Oarda de Jos | 4 : 1 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 11 2009-10-31 15:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 3 : 0 | Recolta Galda de Jos |
Etapa 11 2009-11-01 11.00 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 2 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 11 2009-11-01 11.30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 0 | Balomir Acamriu |
Etapa 11 2009-11-01 11.30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 11 2009-11-01 11:30 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 1 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 12 2009-11-07 15.00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 4 : 1 | Recolta Galda de Jos |
Etapa 12 2009-11-07 15:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 6 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 12 2009-11-07 15:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 1 : 2 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 12 2009-11-08 11.30 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 2 : 1 | Mureșul Oarda de Jos |
Etapa 12 2009-11-08 11.30 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 1 : 4 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2009-11-08 11.30 AM |
Balomir Acamriu | 1 : 7 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 12 2009-11-08 11.30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 2 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 12 2009-11-08 11.30 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 1 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 13 2009-11-14 15:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 3 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 13 2009-11-14 15:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 3 : 1 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 13 2009-11-14 15:00 AM |
Mureșul Oarda de Jos | 2 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 13 2009-11-14 15:00 AM |
FC Cugir | 2 : 1 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 13 2009-11-14 15:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 13 2009-11-14 15:00 AM |
Recolta Galda de Jos | 4 : 0 | Balomir Acamriu |
Etapa 13 2009-11-15 11.30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 0 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 13 2009-11-15 11.30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 4 : 1 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 14 2009-11-21 11:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 1 : 0 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 14 2009-11-21 11:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 2 : 4 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2009-11-21 11:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 2 : 1 | Recolta Galda de Jos |
Etapa 14 2009-11-21 11:00 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 3 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 14 2009-11-21 11:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 3 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 14 2009-11-21 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 3 : 0 | Balomir Acamriu |
Etapa 14 2009-11-21 11:00 AM |
Mureșul Oarda de Jos | 0 : 3 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 14 2009-11-21 11:00 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 4 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 15 2009-11-28 11:30 AM |
FC Cugir | 6 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 15 2009-11-28 14:30 AM |
Recolta Galda de Jos | 0 : 0 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 15 2009-11-28 14:30 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 3 : 0 | Mureșul Oarda de Jos |
Etapa 15 2009-11-28 14:30 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 3 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 15 2009-11-28 14:30 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 0 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 15 2009-11-29 11.30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 4 : 3 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 15 2009-11-29 11.30 AM |
Balomir Acamriu | 0 : 5 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 15 2009-11-29 11.30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 16 2010-03-06 16:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 5 : 0 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 16 2010-03-06 16:00 AM |
Recolta Galda de Jos | 2 : 1 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 16 2010-03-06 16:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 2 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 16 2010-03-07 11:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 1 : 1 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 16 2010-03-07 11:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 3 : 2 | Mureșul Oarda de Jos |
Etapa 16 2010-03-07 11:30 AM |
Balomir Acamriu | 1 : 1 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 16 2010-03-07 11:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 0 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 17 2010-03-13 16:00 AM |
FC Cugir | 0 : 3 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 2010-03-13 16:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 6 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 17 2010-03-14 11:30 AM |
Mureșul Oarda de Jos | 3 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 17 2010-03-14 11:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 4 : 1 | Recolta Galda de Jos |
Etapa 17 2010-03-14 11:30 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 0 : 1 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 17 2010-03-14 11:30 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 0 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 17 2010-03-14 11:30 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 2 : 0 | Balomir Acamriu |
Etapa 17 2010-03-14 11:30 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 18 2010-03-20 16:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 6 : 0 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 18 2010-03-20 16:00 AM |
Recolta Galda de Jos | 1 : 1 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 18 2010-03-20 16:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 2 : 1 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 18 2010-03-20 16:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 2 : 3 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 18 2010-03-21 11:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 1 | Mureșul Oarda de Jos |
Etapa 18 2010-03-21 11:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 0 : 0 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 18 2010-03-21 11:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 7 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 18 2010-03-21 11:30 AM |
Balomir Acamriu | 0 : 7 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 19 2010-03-27 16:00 AM |
FC Cugir | 0 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 19 2010-03-27 16:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 7 : 0 | Balomir Acamriu |
Etapa 19 2010-03-28 11:30 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 2 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 19 2010-03-28 11:30 AM |
Mureșul Oarda de Jos | 2 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 19 2010-03-28 11:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 5 : 2 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 19 2010-03-28 11:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 19 2010-03-28 11:30 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 2 : 1 | Recolta Galda de Jos |
Etapa 19 2010-03-28 11:30 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 1 : 3 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 16 2010-03-31 17:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 3 : 2 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 20 2010-04-03 11:30 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 0 : 3 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 20 2010-04-03 11:30 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 2 : 7 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 20 2010-04-03 11:30 AM |
Balomir Acamriu | 0 : 3 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 20 2010-04-03 11:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 20 2010-04-03 11:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 1 : 1 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 20 2010-04-03 11:30 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 4 : 0 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 20 2010-04-03 11:30 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 0 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 20 2010-04-03 11:30 AM |
Recolta Galda de Jos | 0 : 1 | Mureșul Oarda de Jos |
Etapa 21 2010-04-10 17:00 AM |
FC Cugir | 5 : 1 | Recolta Galda de Jos |
Etapa 21 2010-04-10 17:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 8 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 21 2010-04-10 17:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 1 : 1 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 21 2010-04-11 11:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 21 2010-04-11 11:30 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 3 : 1 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 21 2010-04-11 11:30 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 4 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 21 2010-04-11 11:30 AM |
Mureșul Oarda de Jos | 5 : 1 | Balomir Acamriu |
Etapa 21 2010-04-11 11:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 10 : 1 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 22 2010-04-17 17:00 AM |
Recolta Galda de Jos | 5 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 22 2010-04-17 17:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 0 : 3 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 22 2010-04-17 17:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 4 : 3 | Mureșul Oarda de Jos |
Etapa 22 2010-04-18 11:30 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 2 : 1 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 22 2010-04-18 11:30 AM |
Balomir Acamriu | 2 : 7 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 22 2010-04-18 11:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 22 2010-04-18 11:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 4 : 2 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 22 2010-04-18 11:30 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 3 : 1 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 23 2010-04-24 17:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 4 : 1 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 23 2010-04-24 17:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 4 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 23 2010-04-24 17:00 AM |
FC Cugir | 2 : 4 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 23 2010-04-25 11:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | Recolta Galda de Jos |
Etapa 23 2010-04-25 11:30 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 1 : 1 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 23 2010-04-25 11:30 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 5 : 2 | Balomir Acamriu |
Etapa 23 2010-04-25 11:30 AM |
Mureșul Oarda de Jos | 2 : 0 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 23 2010-04-25 11:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 24 Intermediara 2010-05-05 18:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 3 : 0 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 24 Intermediara 2010-05-05 18:00 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 2 : 0 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 24 Intermediara 2010-05-05 18:00 AM |
Recolta Galda de Jos | 1 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 24 Intermediara 2010-05-05 18:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 6 : 2 | Mureșul Oarda de Jos |
Etapa 24 Intermediara 2010-05-05 18:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 0 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 24 Intermediara 2010-05-05 18:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 3 : 2 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 24 Intermediara 2010-05-05 18:00 AM |
Balomir Acamriu | 0 : 3 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 24 Intermediara 2010-05-05 18:00 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 3 : 1 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 25 2010-05-08 18:00 AM |
FC Cugir | 1 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 25 2010-05-08 18:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 0 | Balomir Acamriu |
Etapa 25 2010-05-08 18:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 2 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 25 2010-05-09 11:30 AM |
Mureșul Oarda de Jos | 2 : 1 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 25 2010-05-09 11:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 25 2010-05-09 11:30 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 0 : 1 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 25 2010-05-09 11:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 0 | Recolta Galda de Jos |
Etapa 25 2010-05-09 11:30 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 1 : 5 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 26 2010-05-15 18:00 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 4 : 2 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 26 2010-05-15 18:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 3 : 0 | Mureșul Oarda de Jos |
Etapa 26 2010-05-15 18:00 AM |
Recolta Galda de Jos | 0 : 1 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 26 2010-05-15 18:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 5 : 4 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 26 2010-05-16 11:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 3 : 2 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 26 2010-05-16 11:30 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 4 : 0 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 26 2010-05-16 11:30 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 9 : 3 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 26 2010-05-16 11:30 AM |
Balomir Acamriu | 0 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 27 Intermediara 2010-05-19 18:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 3 : 0 | Balomir Acamriu |
Etapa 27 Intermediara 2010-05-19 18:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 4 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 27 Intermediara 2010-05-19 18:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 2 : 3 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 27 Intermediara 2010-05-19 18:00 AM |
Mureșul Oarda de Jos | 4 : 1 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 27 Intermediara 2010-05-19 18:00 AM |
FC Cugir | 2 : 1 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 27 Intermediara 2010-05-19 18:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 2 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 27 Intermediara 2010-05-19 18:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 27 Intermediara 2010-05-19 18:00 AM |
Recolta Galda de Jos | 4 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 28 2010-05-22 18:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 4 : 3 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 28 2010-05-22 18:00 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 3 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 28 2010-05-23 11:30 AM |
Balomir Acamriu | 0 : 3 | Recolta Galda de Jos |
Etapa 28 2010-05-23 11:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 2 : 1 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 28 2010-05-23 11:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 3 : 4 | Mureșul Oarda de Jos |
Etapa 28 2010-05-23 11:30 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 1 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 28 2010-05-23 11:30 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 2 : 2 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 28 2010-05-23 11:30 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 5 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 29 2010-05-29 18:00 AM |
Recolta Galda de Jos | 1 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 29 2010-05-29 18:00 AM |
CS Cuprirom Abrud | 1 : 1 | Dalia Sport Daia Română |
Etapa 29 2010-05-29 18:00 AM |
FC Cugir | 0 : 1 | Mureșul Oarda de Jos |
Etapa 29 2010-05-29 18:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 2 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 29 2010-05-30 11:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 6 : 0 | Metalul Aiud |
Etapa 29 2010-05-30 11:30 AM |
Balomir Acamriu | 0 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 29 2010-05-30 11:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 0 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 29 2010-05-30 11:30 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 2 : 2 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 30 2010-06-06 11:30 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 3 : 2 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 30 2010-06-06 11:30 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 2 : 3 | CS Cuprirom Abrud |
Etapa 30 2010-06-06 11:30 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 3 : 0 | Balomir Acamriu |
Etapa 30 2010-06-06 11:30 AM |
Mureșul Oarda de Jos | 13 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 30 2010-06-06 11:30 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 1 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 30 2010-06-06 11:30 AM |
Metalul Aiud | 4 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 30 2010-06-06 11:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 2 : 3 | FC Cugir |
Etapa 30 2010-06-06 11:30 AM |
Dalia Sport Daia Română | 3 : 0 | Recolta Galda de Jos |