Juniori C 2010 - 2011
Etapa 1 2010-08-28 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 1 2010-08-28 11:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 4 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 1 2010-08-28 11:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 3 : 0 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2010-08-28 11:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 3 : 2 | Metatron |
Etapa 1 2010-08-28 11:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 13 : 0 | Galactic Club Alex |
Etapa 1 2010-08-28 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 11 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 2 2010-09-03 16:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 2 2010-09-03 17:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 1 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 2 2010-09-04 10:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 2 : 6 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2010-09-04 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 2 2010-09-04 11:00 AM |
Metatron | 0 : 3 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 2 2010-09-04 14:00 AM |
Galactic Club Alex | 0 : 12 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 3 Intermediara 2010-09-08 16:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 1 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 3 Intermediara 2010-09-08 16:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 4 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 3 Intermediara 2010-09-08 17:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 19 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 Intermediara 2010-09-08 17:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 5 : 2 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 3 Intermediara 2010-09-08 17:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 2 | Metatron |
Etapa 3 Intermediara 2010-09-08 17:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 8 : 2 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2010-09-11 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 4 2010-09-11 11:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 10 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 4 2010-09-11 11:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 2 : 9 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 4 2010-09-11 11:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 10 : 1 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2010-09-11 11:00 AM |
Galactic Club Alex | 0 : 22 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2010-09-11 11:00 AM |
Metatron | 2 : 9 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 5 2010-09-18 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 5 2010-09-18 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 4 : 0 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 5 2010-09-18 11:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | Galactic Club Alex |
Etapa 5 2010-09-18 11:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 1 : 4 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 5 2010-09-18 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 15 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2010-09-18 11:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 3 : 1 | Metatron |
Etapa 6 intermediara 2010-09-21 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 5 : 4 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 6 intermediara 2010-09-21 AM |
CS Zlatna | 14 : 0 | Galactic Club Alex |
Etapa 6 intermediara 2010-09-21 16:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 6 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 6 intermediara 2010-09-21 17:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 3 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 6 intermediara 2010-09-21 17:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 16 : 0 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 intermediara 2010-09-21 17:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 1 : 16 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2010-09-25 10:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 0 : 7 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2010-09-25 10:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 5 : 4 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 7 2010-09-25 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 9 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 7 2010-09-25 11:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 9 : 0 | Metatron |
Etapa 7 2010-09-25 11:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 9 : 3 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 7 2010-09-25 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 4 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 7 2010-09-25 12:00 AM |
Galactic Club Alex | 0 : 10 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 8 2010-10-02 10:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 8 2010-10-02 10:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 0 : 3 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 8 2010-10-02 11:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 0 : 2 | Galactic Club Alex |
Etapa 8 2010-10-02 11:00 AM |
Metatron | 4 : 6 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2010-10-02 11:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 5 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 8 2010-10-02 11:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 2 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 9 2010-10-09 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2010-10-09 10:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 3 : 2 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 9 2010-10-09 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 9 2010-10-09 11:00 AM |
Galactic Club Alex | 0 : 1 | Metatron |
Etapa 9 2010-10-09 11:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 3 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 9 2010-10-09 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 13 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 10 2010-10-14 15:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 0 : 2 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2010-10-16 09:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 8 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 10 2010-10-16 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 0 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 10 2010-10-16 11:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 12 : 2 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 10 2010-10-16 11:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 9 : 0 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2010-10-16 11:00 AM |
Metatron | 1 : 18 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 11 2010-10-23 11:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 0 : 5 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 11 2010-10-23 11:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 3 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 11 2010-10-23 11:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 10 : 3 | Metatron |
Etapa 11 2010-10-23 11:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 4 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 11 2010-10-23 11:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 11 2010-10-23 14:00 AM |
Galactic Club Alex | 0 : 16 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2010-10-29 15:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 3 : 1 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 12 2010-10-30 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 2 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2010-10-30 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 12 2010-10-30 11:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 15 : 1 | Galactic Club Alex |
Etapa 12 2010-10-30 11:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 5 : 1 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2010-10-30 11:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 9 : 1 | Metatron |
Etapa 13 2010-11-06 10:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 0 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 13 2010-11-06 10:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 6 : 3 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 13 2010-11-06 11:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 6 : 8 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2010-11-06 11:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 0 : 5 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 13 2010-11-06 11:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 8 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 13 2010-11-06 13:30 AM |
Galactic Club Alex | 0 : 5 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 14 2010-11-13 10:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 3 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2010-11-13 11:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 16 : 1 | Metatron |
Etapa 14 2010-11-13 11:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 14 2010-11-13 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 7 : 1 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2010-11-13 11:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 15 : 1 | Galactic Club Alex |
Etapa 14 2010-11-13 13:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 6 : 1 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 15 2010-11-19 15:30 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 1 : 3 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 15 2010-11-20 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 15 2010-11-20 10:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 2 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 15 2010-11-20 11:00 AM |
Metatron | 2 : 9 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 15 2010-11-20 11:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 6 : 2 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 15 2010-11-20 13:30 AM |
Galactic Club Alex | 1 : 4 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 16 2011-03-05 AM |
Metatron | 3 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 16 2011-03-05 11.00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 16 2011-03-05 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 10 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 16 2011-03-05 11:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 0 : 3 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 16 2011-03-05 15:30 AM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 7 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2011-03-05 16:00 AM |
Galactic Club Alex | 0 : 7 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 17 2011-03-12 10:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 2 : 4 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 2011-03-12 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 11 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 17 2011-03-12 10:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 17 2011-03-12 11:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 9 : 0 | Metatron |
Etapa 17 2011-03-12 12:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 12 : 0 | Galactic Club Alex |
Etapa 17 2011-03-12 15:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 5 : 2 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 18 2011-03-19 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 18 2011-03-19 10:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 14 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 18 2011-03-19 11:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 1 : 11 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 18 2011-03-19 11:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 1 : 11 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2011-03-19 11:00 AM |
Metatron | 0 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 18 2011-03-23 15:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 0 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 19 2011-03-26 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 3 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 19 2011-03-26 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 2 : 2 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 19 2011-03-26 11:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 5 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 19 2011-03-26 11:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 19 : 0 | Galactic Club Alex |
Etapa 19 2011-03-26 11:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 3 : 3 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 19 2011-03-26 11:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 9 : 0 | Metatron |
Etapa 20 2011-04-02 AM |
CS Zlatna | 3 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 20 2011-04-02 10:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 20 2011-04-02 10:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 3 : 5 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 20 2011-04-02 11:00 AM |
Metatron | 1 : 7 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 20 2011-04-02 11:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 8 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 20 2011-04-02 14:00 AM |
Galactic Club Alex | 1 : 9 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 21 2011-04-09 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 3 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 21 2011-04-09 10:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 2 : 4 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 21 2011-04-09 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 15 : 1 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 21 2011-04-09 11:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 0 : 10 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 21 2011-04-09 11:00 AM |
Galactic Club Alex | 1 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 21 2011-04-09 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 7 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 22 2011-04-16 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 22 2011-04-16 10:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 6 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 22 2011-04-16 10:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 11 : 4 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 22 2011-04-16 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 22 2011-04-16 11:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 0 : 5 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 22 2011-04-16 11:00 AM |
Metatron | 0 : 28 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 22 2011-04-16 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 13 : 0 | Galactic Club Alex |
Etapa 23 INTERMEDIARA 2011-04-19 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 3 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 23 INTERMEDIARA 2011-04-19 10:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 0 : 2 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 23 INTERMEDIARA 2011-04-19 10:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 15 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 23 INTERMEDIARA 2011-04-19 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 11 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 23 INTERMEDIARA 2011-04-19 11:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | Metatron |
Etapa 23 INTERMEDIARA 2011-04-19 11:00 AM |
Galactic Club Alex | 0 : 1 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 24 2011-04-21 11:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 9 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 24 2011-04-22 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 3 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 24 2011-04-22 10:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 24 2011-04-22 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 4 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 24 2011-04-22 11:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 0 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 24 2011-04-22 11:00 AM |
Metatron | 0 : 3 | Galactic Club Alex |
Etapa 25 2011-04-27 17:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 4 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 25 2011-04-30 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 7 : 0 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 25 2011-04-30 10:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 2 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 25 2011-04-30 11:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 0 : 11 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 25 2011-04-30 11:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 2 : 9 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 25 2011-04-30 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 24 : 0 | Metatron |
Etapa 26 INTERMEDIARA 2011-05-04 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 3 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 26 INTERMEDIARA 2011-05-04 16:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 4 : 6 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 26 INTERMEDIARA 2011-05-04 17:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 6 : 0 | Galactic Club Alex |
Etapa 26 INTERMEDIARA 2011-05-04 17:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 6 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 26 INTERMEDIARA 2011-05-04 17:00 AM |
Metatron | 2 : 5 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 26 INTERMEDIARA 2011-05-04 17:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 8 : 2 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 27 2011-05-07 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 27 2011-05-07 10:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 3 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 27 2011-05-07 10:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 2 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 27 2011-05-07 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 4 : 2 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 27 2011-05-07 11:00 AM |
Metatron | 0 : 10 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 27 2011-05-07 14:00 AM |
Galactic Club Alex | 0 : 6 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 28 2011-05-14 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 3 | Galactic Club Alex |
Etapa 28 2011-05-14 10:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 4 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 28 2011-05-14 10:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 2 : 1 | CSM Sebeș |
Etapa 28 2011-05-14 11:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 16 : 0 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 28 2011-05-14 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 18 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 28 2011-05-14 11:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 7 : 0 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 29 INTERMEDIARA 2011-05-17 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 29 INTERMEDIARA 2011-05-17 16:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 9 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 29 INTERMEDIARA 2011-05-17 17:00 AM |
Galactic Club Alex | 0 : 6 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 29 INTERMEDIARA 2011-05-17 17:00 AM |
CS Spicul Bucerdea | 2 : 8 | Langentahl Valea Lungă |
Etapa 29 INTERMEDIARA 2011-05-17 17:00 AM |
Performanța Alba Iulia | 7 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 29 INTERMEDIARA 2011-05-17 17:00 AM |
Metatron | 0 : 3 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 30 2011-05-21 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 3 | CS Spicul Bucerdea |
Etapa 30 2011-05-21 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 30 2011-05-21 10:00 AM |
CSM Sebeș | 0 : 6 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 30 2011-05-21 11:00 AM |
Langentahl Valea Lungă | 9 : 1 | Metatron |
Etapa 30 2011-05-21 11:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 5 : 0 | Performanța Alba Iulia |
Etapa 30 2011-05-21 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 1 | Galactic Club Alex |