Interliga Națională 2016-2017 |
|
Echipe participante:
- CS Sebeș 2014
- AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia
- CS Zlatna/AS Drum Nou Bistra
- CS Olimpia Aiud
- AS Juniorul Aiud
- CSO Cugir
- AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia
- CS Navobi Alba Iulia
Etapa 1
Loc: Zlatna
Data: 02.10.2016
Ora |
Echipa |
Echipa |
10:00 |
Olimpia Aiud |
CS Zlatna/Drum Nou Bistra |
10:45 |
CSO Cugir |
CS Sebeș 2014 |
11:30 |
CS Zlatna/Drum Nou Bistra |
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
12:15 |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Olimpia Aiud |
13:00 |
CS Sebeș |
Juniorul Aiud |
13:45 |
CSO Cugir |
Navobi Alba iulia |
14:30 |
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Juniorul Aiud |
15:15 |
Navobi Alba Iulia |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2
Loc: Săsciori
Data: 16.10.2016
Ora |
Echipa |
Echipa |
10:00 |
Navobi Alba Iulia |
CS Sebeș 2014 |
10:50 |
Navobi alba Iulia |
Olimpia Aiud |
11:40 |
Olimpia Aiud |
CSO Cugir |
12:30 |
CSO Cugir |
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
13:20 |
CS Sebeș 2014 |
CS Zlatna/Drum Nou Bistra |
14:10 |
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
15:00 |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Juniorul Aiud |
15:50 |
Juniorul Aiud |
CS Zlatnaa/Drum Nou Bistra |
Etapa 3
Loc: Cugir
Data: 30.10.2016
Ora |
Echipa |
Echipa |
09:00 |
Juniorul Aiud |
CSO Cugir |
09:50 |
Navobi Alba Iulia |
Juniorul Aiud |
10:40 |
Unirea juniors Alba Iulia |
Navobi Alba Iulia |
11:30 |
Olimpia Aiud |
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
12:20 |
Olimpia aiud |
CS Sebes 2014 |
13:10 |
CS Sebes 2014 |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
14:00 |
CS Zlatna/Drum Nou Bistra |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
14:50 |
CSO Cugir |
CS Zlatna/Drum Nou Bistra |
Etapa 4
Loc: Aiud - stadion Aiudelul
Data: 26.03.2017
Ora |
Echipa |
Echipa |
09:00 |
Juniorul Aiud |
Olimpia Aiud |
09:50 |
Olimpia Aiud |
CS Zlatna/Drum Nou Bistra |
10:40 |
CS Zlatna/Drum Nou Bistra |
Navobi Alba Iulia |
11:30 |
Navobi Alba Iulia |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
12:20 |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
CSO Cugir |
13:10 |
CSO Cugir |
CS Sebeș 2014 |
14:00 |
CS Sebeș 2014 |
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
14:50 |
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 5
Loc: Aiud - stadionul Aiudelul
Data: 09.04.2017
Ora |
Echipa |
Echipa |
09:00 |
CSO Cugir |
Olimpia Aiud |
09:50 |
Navobi Alba Iulia |
CSO Cugir |
10:40 |
CS Sebeș 2014 |
Navobi Alba iulia |
11;30 |
Juniorul Aiud |
CS Sebeș 2014 |
12:20 |
CS Zatna/Drum Nou Bistra |
Juniorul Aiud |
13:10 |
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
CS Zlatna/Drum Nou Bistra |
14:00 |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
14:50 |
Olimpia Aiud |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6
Loc: Alba Iulia - stadion Cetate 2
Data: Joi -27.04.2017-
Ora |
Echipa |
Echipa |
14:00 |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
CSO Cugir |
14:50 |
CSO Cugir |
CS Zlatna/Drum Nou Bistra |
15:40 |
CS Zlatna/Drum Nou Bistra |
Navobi Alba Iulia |
16:30 |
Navobi Alba Iulia |
Juniorul Aiud |
17:20 |
Juniorul Aiud |
Olimpia Aiud |
18:10 |
Olimpia Aiud |
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
19:00 |
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
CS Sebes 2014 |
19:50 |
CS Sebeș 2014 |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7
Loc: Alba Iulia - stadion Cetate 2
Data: Marți - 20.06.2017-
Ora |
Echipa |
Echipa |
09:00 |
Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Navobi Alba Iulia |
09:45 |
Olimpia Aiud |
CS Sebeș 2014 |
10:30 |
Juniorul Aiud |
CSO Cugir |
11:15 |
CS Zlatna/Drum Nou Bistra |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Ora 12:00 - Festivitatea de premiere!
|