Juniori A1-S2 2016-2017
Etapa 1 2016-09-06 17:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 4 : 6 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 1 2016-09-06 17:00 AM |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 5 : 2 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 1 2016-09-06 17:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 0 : 4 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 1 2016-09-08 11:00 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 3 : 0 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2016-09-14 17:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 11 : 0 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
Etapa 2 2016-09-14 17:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 6 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 2 2016-09-14 17:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 2 2016-09-14 17:00 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 1 : 8 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 3 2016-09-22 17:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 5 : 1 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 3 2016-09-22 17:00 AM |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 2 : 2 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 3 2016-09-22 17:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 3 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 3 2016-09-22 17:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 8 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 4 2016-09-27 17:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 4 2016-09-27 17:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 4 2016-09-27 17:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 4 2016-09-27 17:00 PM |
CS CIL Blaj | 3 : 2 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
Etapa 5 2016-10-05 16:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 13 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 5 2016-10-05 16:00 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 1 : 4 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 5 2016-10-05 16:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 0 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2016-10-05 16:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 7 : 2 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 6 2016-10-12 16:00 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 0 : 10 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 6 2016-10-13 16:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 1 : 3 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 6 2016-10-13 16:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 6 2016-10-13 16:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 6 : 2 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
Etapa 7 2016-10-18 16:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 7 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 7 2016-10-18 16:00 AM |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 3 : 0 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2016-10-18 16:00 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 1 : 2 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 7 2016-10-18 16:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 5 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 8 2016-10-25 16:00 AM |
CS CIL Blaj | 0 : 10 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 8 2016-10-25 16:00 AM |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 4 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 8 2016-10-25 16:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 8 2016-10-25 16:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 6 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 9 - Miercuri 2016-11-02 15:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 4 : 0 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
Etapa 9 - Miercuri 2016-11-02 15:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 3 : 4 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 9 - Miercuri 2016-11-02 15:00 AM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 2 : 13 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 9 - Miercuri 2016-11-02 15:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 3 : 0 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 - Joi 2016-11-10 15:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 5 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 10 - Joi 2016-11-10 15:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 10 - Joi 2016-11-10 15:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 10 - Joi 2016-11-10 15:00 PM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 3 : 4 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
Etapa 11 - Marți 2016-11-15 14:45 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 15 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 11 - Marți 2016-11-15 14:45 PM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 10 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 11 - Marți 2016-11-15 14:45 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 3 : 0 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 - Marți 2016-11-15 14:45 PM |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 1 : 4 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 12 - Miercuri 2016-11-23 14:45 PM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 16 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 12 - Miercuri 2016-11-23 14:45 PM |
CS CIL Blaj | 1 : 9 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 12 - Miercuri 2016-11-23 14:45 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 12 - Miercuri 2016-11-23 14:45 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 3 : 1 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
Etapa 13 - Miercuri 2017-03-01 16:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 2 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 13 - Miercuri 2017-03-01 16:00 PM |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 4 : 2 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 13 - Miercuri 2017-03-01 16:00 PM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 3 : 0 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 - Miercuri 2017-03-01 16:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 5 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 14 2017-03-03 16:00 PM |
CS CIL Blaj | 1 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 14 2017-03-04 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 8 : 2 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 14 2017-03-04 11:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 3 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 14 2017-03-04 16:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 15 2017-03-07 16:00 PM |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 1 : 7 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 15 2017-03-08 16:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 7 : 0 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 15 2017-03-08 16:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 0 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2017-03-08 16:00 PM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 1 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 16 2017-03-10 16:00 PM |
CS CIL Blaj | 3 : 4 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 16 2017-03-10 16:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 8 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 16 2017-03-11 16:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 2 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 16 2017-03-11 16:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
Etapa 17 - Marți 2017-03-14 16:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 2 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 17 - Marți 2017-03-14 16:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 8 : 0 | CS CIL Blaj |
Etapa 17 - Marți 2017-03-14 16:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 16 : 0 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
Etapa 17 - Marți 2017-03-14 16:00 PM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 3 : 0 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 - Miercuri 2017-03-22 16:00 PM |
CS CIL Blaj | 2 : 3 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 18 - Miercuri 2017-03-22 16:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 3 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 18 - Miercuri 2017-03-22 16:00 PM |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 0 : 13 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 18 - Miercuri 2017-03-22 16:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |