Juniori C 2017-2018
Etapa 1 2017-09-16 11:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 1 : 3 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 1 2017-09-16 11:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 0 : 6 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 1 2017-09-16 11:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 2 : 5 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 1 2017-09-16 11:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 9 : 1 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2017-09-16 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 1 2017-09-16 11:00 AM |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 2 : 4 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 2 2017-09-22 16:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 12 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 2 2017-09-23 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 5 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2017-09-23 11:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 2 2017-09-23 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 4 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 2 2017-09-23 11:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 3 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 2 2017-09-23 14:30 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 4 : 1 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
Etapa 3 2017-09-30 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 8 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 3 2017-09-30 11:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 6 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 3 2017-09-30 11:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 0 : 4 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 3 2017-09-30 11:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 3 2017-09-30 11:00 AM |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 1 : 5 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 3 2017-10-02 17:00 PM |
CSO Cugir | 1 : 13 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2017-10-07 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 11 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 4 2017-10-07 10:00 AM |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 0 : 3 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 4 2017-10-07 10:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 3 : 4 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 4 2017-10-07 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 1 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 4 2017-10-07 11:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 5 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 4 2017-10-07 14:30 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 12 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2017-10-14 11:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 8 : 1 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2017-10-14 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 2 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 5 2017-10-14 11:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 3 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 5 2017-10-14 11:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 5 2017-10-14 12:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 15 : 0 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
Etapa 5 2017-10-14 15:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 1 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 6 2017-10-20 17:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 4 : 4 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 6 2017-10-21 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 5 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 6 2017-10-21 11:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 3 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 6 2017-10-21 11:00 AM |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 3 : 1 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 6 2017-10-21 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 2 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2017-10-21 11:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 1 : 5 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2017-10-28 10:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 2 : 4 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 7 2017-10-28 11:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 3 : 1 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
Etapa 7 2017-10-28 11:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 3 : 4 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 7 2017-10-28 11:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 3 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 7 2017-10-28 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 6 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 7 2017-10-28 12:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 9 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 8 2017-11-04 10:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 1 : 1 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2017-11-04 11:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 3 : 5 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 8 2017-11-04 11:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 10 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 8 2017-11-04 11:00 AM |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 1 : 6 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 8 2017-11-04 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 3 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 8 2017-11-04 15:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 4 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 9 2017-11-10 15:30 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 10 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 9 2017-11-11 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 2 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 9 2017-11-11 11:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 2 : 5 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 9 2017-11-11 11:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 7 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2017-11-11 11:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 13 : 0 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
Etapa 9 2017-11-11 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 5 : 2 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 10 2017-11-18 11:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 2 : 4 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 10 2017-11-18 11:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 8 : 2 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 10 2017-11-18 11:00 AM |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 1 : 10 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2017-11-18 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 4 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 10 2017-11-18 14:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 6 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 10 2017-11-20 15:30 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 9 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 11 2017-11-25 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 9 : 0 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
Etapa 11 2017-11-25 11:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 3 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2017-11-25 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 9 : 1 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 11 2017-11-25 11:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 4 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 11 2017-11-25 11:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 9 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 11 2017-11-25 11:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 3 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 12 2018-03-16 16:30 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 6 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 12 2018-03-17 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 8 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 12 2018-03-17 11:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 2 : 0 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
Etapa 12 2018-03-17 11:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 0 : 6 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 2018-03-17 14:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 7 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 13 - Intermediară 2018-03-20 16:30 PM |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 1 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 13 - Intermediară 2018-03-20 16:30 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 1 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 13 - Intermediară 2018-03-20 16:30 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 13 - Intermediară 2018-03-28 16:30 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 6 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 12 2018-03-28 17:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 6 : 1 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 15 - Intermediară 2018-03-28 17:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 1 : 1 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
Etapa 14 2018-03-31 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 13 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 14 2018-03-31 11:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 12 : 4 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 14 2018-03-31 11:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 1 : 8 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2018-03-31 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 0 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
Etapa 14 2018-03-31 11:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 3 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 13 - Intermediară 2018-04-02 12:00 PM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 1 : 7 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 - Intermediară 2018-04-04 13:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 1 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 - Intermediară 2018-04-04 17:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 9 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 15 - Intermediară 2018-04-04 17:00 PM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 0 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 15 - Intermediară 2018-04-04 17:00 PM |
CSO Cugir | 1 : 6 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 15 - Intermediară 2018-04-04 17:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 3 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 14 2018-04-06 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 2 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 13 - Intermediară 2018-04-12 17:00 PM |
CSO Cugir | 3 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 16 2018-04-13 17:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 16 2018-04-13 18:00 PM |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 0 : 3 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2018-04-14 10:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 16 2018-04-14 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 16 2018-04-14 11:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 16 2018-04-14 11:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 4 : 4 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 17 2018-04-21 11:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 4 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 17 2018-04-21 11:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 9 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 17 2018-04-21 11:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 0 : 1 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
Etapa 17 2018-04-21 11:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 10 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 17 2018-04-21 11:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 9 : 5 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 17 2018-04-21 14:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 3 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 18 2018-04-28 11:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 3 : 3 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 18 2018-04-28 11:00 AM |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 3 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 18 2018-04-28 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 6 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2018-04-28 11:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 1 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 18 2018-04-28 14:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 19 2018-05-05 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 10 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 19 2018-05-05 11:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 14 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 19 2018-05-05 11:00 AM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 0 : 4 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 19 2018-05-05 11:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 3 : 3 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 19 2018-05-05 14:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 4 : 0 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
Etapa 19 2018-05-05 18:00 PM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 20 2018-05-12 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 11 : 3 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 20 2018-05-12 11:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 3 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 20 2018-05-12 11:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 9 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 20 2018-05-12 11:00 AM |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 0 : 6 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 20 2018-05-13 16:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 2 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 20 2018-05-14 17:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 2 : 5 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 18 2018-05-16 19:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 0 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 21 2018-05-19 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 6 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 21 2018-05-19 10:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 6 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 21 2018-05-19 11:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 7 : 2 | AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă |
Etapa 21 2018-05-19 11:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 4 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 21 2018-05-19 11:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 3 : 0 | AS Viitorul Abrud |
Etapa 21 2018-05-19 14:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 10 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 22 - Intermediară 2018-05-22 15:30 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 6 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 22 - Intermediară 2018-05-22 17:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 4 : 3 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 22 - Intermediară 2018-05-22 18:00 PM |
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă | 1 : 3 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 22 - Intermediară 2018-05-22 18:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 7 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 22 - Intermediară 2018-05-22 18:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 4 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 22 - Intermediară 2018-05-22 18:00 PM |
AS Viitorul Abrud | 1 : 5 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |