Juniori D Play Out 1 2018-2019
Etapa 1 2019-03-15 17:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 2 | 0 : 3 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 1 2019-03-16 15:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 1 : 2 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2019-03-17 12:00 PM |
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 2007 | 1 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 2 2019-03-23 12:30 PM |
Unirea Juniors | 0 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 2 2019-03-23 16:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 2007 |
Etapa 3 2019-03-30 15:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 2 : 2 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2019-03-30 15:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 0 : 7 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 3 2019-04-01 18:00 PM |
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 2007 | 2 : 4 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 2 2019-04-03 17:30 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 2 | 1 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 4 2019-04-04 18:30 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 1 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 4 2019-04-05 17:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 4 2019-04-06 11:00 AM |
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 2007 | 1 : 3 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 5 2019-04-11 18:30 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 2 | 0 : 2 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 5 2019-04-13 15:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 3 : 0 | ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 2007 |
Etapa 5 2019-04-13 15:00 PM |
Unirea Juniors | 2 : 2 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2019-04-19 18:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 6 2019-04-20 13:30 PM |
Unirea Juniors | 2 : 1 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 6 2019-04-20 15:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 1 | ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 2007 |
Etapa 7 2019-05-04 13:30 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 7 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 7 2019-05-04 18:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 1 : 2 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 8 2019-05-11 15:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 8 2019-05-13 18:00 PM |
Unirea Juniors | 6 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 8 2019-05-14 18:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 2 | 7 : 1 | ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 2007 |
Etapa 7 2019-05-16 18:00 AM |
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 2007 | 1 : 5 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2019-05-17 18:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 2 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 9 2019-05-18 10:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 2 | 2 : 4 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2019-05-18 15:00 PM |
Unirea Juniors | 9 : 0 | ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 2007 |
Etapa 10 2019-05-20 16:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 0 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 10 2019-05-24 17:30 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 10 2019-05-25 15:00 PM |
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 2007 | 0 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |