Juniori D Play Out 1 2017-2018
Etapa 1 - Intermediară 2018-03-28 16:00 PM |
CSO Cugir | 1 : 2 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 - Intermediară 2018-03-28 17:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 0 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 1 - Intermediară 2018-03-29 16:00 PM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 6 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 2 2018-03-31 13:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 2 2018-03-31 15:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 7 : 3 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 2 2018-03-31 15:00 PM |
Performanta Ighiu | 1 : 1 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2018-04-14 13:00 PM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2018-04-14 15:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 2 : 4 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 3 2018-04-14 15:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 3 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 4 2018-04-20 17:30 PM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 3 : 2 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2018-04-21 12:30 PM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 3 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 4 2018-04-21 15:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 5 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 5 2018-04-26 18:00 PM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 4 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 5 2018-04-27 18:30 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 5 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 5 2018-04-28 15:00 PM |
Performanta Ighiu | 2 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2018-05-05 10:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 1 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2018-05-05 15:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 2 : 5 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 6 2018-05-05 16:30 PM |
CSO Cugir | 3 : 3 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 7 2018-05-11 17:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 4 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 7 2018-05-12 15:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 0 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 7 2018-05-12 15:00 PM |
Performanta Ighiu | 4 : 2 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 8 - Intermediară 2018-05-16 17:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 2 : 4 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 - Intermediară 2018-05-16 18:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 2 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 8 - Intermediară 2018-05-16 18:00 PM |
Performanta Ighiu | 0 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 9 2018-05-18 20:30 PM |
CS Zlatna | 4 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2018-05-19 12:30 PM |
CSO Cugir | 4 : 7 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 9 2018-05-19 13:00 PM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 0 : 7 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 10 2018-05-24 17:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 1 : 3 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2018-05-25 18:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 1 : 4 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 10 2018-05-25 19:00 PM |
Performanta Ighiu | 6 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 11 2018-05-30 18:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 4 : 1 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2018-06-02 10:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 10 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 11 2018-06-03 10:30 AM |
CS Zlatna | 6 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 12 - Intermediară 2018-06-06 18:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 3 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 12 - Intermediară 2018-06-06 18:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 6 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 13 2018-06-09 10:00 PM |
Performanta Ighiu | 9 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Sântimbru |
Etapa 13 2018-06-09 15:00 PM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 0 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 13 2018-06-11 19:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 4 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 12 - Intermediară 2018-06-13 18:30 PM |
CSO Cugir | 3 : 1 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2018-06-14 19:00 PM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 6 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 14 2018-06-15 20:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 14 2018-06-16 15:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru | 5 : 3 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |