Juniori D - S1 2018 - 2019
Etapa 1 2018-09-22 11:00 AM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 2007 |
Etapa 1 2018-09-22 14:30 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 4 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 1 2018-09-28 17:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 6 : 1 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2018-09-29 13:00 PM |
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 2007 | 1 : 7 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2018-09-29 15:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 3 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2018-10-01 17:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 2 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2018-10-05 17:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 3 2018-10-06 11:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 2007 |
Etapa 3 2018-10-06 15:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 3 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 4 2018-10-12 17:15 PM |
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 2007 | 0 : 9 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 4 2018-10-13 11:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2018-10-14 13:30 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 5 2018-10-19 17:30 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2018-10-20 15:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 1 | ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 2007 |
Etapa 5 2018-10-22 17:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 3 : 1 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2018-10-27 13:00 PM |
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 2007 | 1 : 2 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2018-10-27 16:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 4 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 6 2018-10-29 15:00 PM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 1 : 5 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2018-11-02 15:00 PM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 3 : 2 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 7 2018-11-03 10:00 AM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 7 2018-11-03 12:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 6 : 0 | ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 2007 |
Etapa 8 2018-11-07 15:30 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 3 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2018-11-10 11:15 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 3 : 0 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2018-11-10 13:00 PM |
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 2007 | 1 : 2 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2018-11-14 15:45 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2018-11-17 15:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 6 : 0 | ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 2007 |
Etapa 9 2018-11-19 15:30 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 4 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2018-11-21 15:30 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 2 : 1 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2018-11-23 14:45 PM |
ACF Metalurgistul 1939 Cugir 2007 | 5 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 10 2018-11-24 12:30 PM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 0 : 2 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |