Juniori E - S2 2016-2017
Etapa 1 2016-09-25 11:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 5 : 3 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 1 2016-09-25 11:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 6 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 1 2016-09-25 12:30 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 2 2016-09-30 16:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 2 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 2 2016-10-01 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 3 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2016-10-02 11:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 1 : 9 | ACS Speranța Albac |
Etapa 3 2016-10-09 11:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 2 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 3 2016-10-09 11:00 AM |
ACS Speranța Albac | 4 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 3 2016-10-09 11:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 6 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 4 2016-10-15 13:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 4 | ACS Speranța Albac |
Etapa 4 2016-10-16 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 9 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 4 2016-10-18 16:30 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 2 : 0 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2016-10-23 11:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 3 : 7 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 5 2016-10-23 12:00 AM |
ACS Speranța Albac | 2 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 5 2016-10-26 16:00 PM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 6 2016-10-28 16:30 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 6 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 6 2016-10-29 11:30 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | ACS Speranța Albac |
Etapa 6 2016-10-30 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 2 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 7 2016-11-06 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 5 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 7 2016-11-06 11:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 1 : 7 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 7 2016-11-06 12:00 AM |
ACS Speranța Albac | 1 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 8 2016-11-12 14:30 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 4 : 5 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2016-11-13 12:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 8 2016-11-15 15:30 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 2 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 9 2016-11-19 11:30 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 9 2016-11-20 11:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 4 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 9 2016-11-20 12:00 AM |
ACS Speranța Albac | 11 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 10 2016-11-25 15:30 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 1 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2016-11-27 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 5 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 10 2016-11-27 13:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 2 | ACS Speranța Albac |
Etapa 11 2017-03-12 11:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 8 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 11 2017-03-12 11:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 1 : 5 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 11 2017-03-15 16:00 PM |
ACS Speranța Albac | 6 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 12 2017-03-19 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 8 : 2 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 12 2017-03-19 12:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 6 : 1 | ACS Speranța Albac |
Etapa 12 2017-03-22 16:45 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 3 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2017-03-24 16:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 1 : 10 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 13 2017-03-25 11:00 AM |
ACS Speranța Albac | 4 : 1 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2017-03-26 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 14 2017-04-02 11:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 15 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 14 2017-04-02 12:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 1 | ACS Speranța Albac |
Etapa 14 2017-04-02 13:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 4 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |