Etapa 1 - Intermediară - Joi 2017-09-28 16:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 16 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 - Intermediară - Joi 2017-09-28 16:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 12 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 1 - Intermediară - Joi 2017-09-28 17:00 PM |
Performanta Ighiu | 0 : 7 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 1 - Intermediară - Joi 2017-09-28 17:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 1 : 2 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 1 - Intermediară - Joi 2017-09-28 17:30 PM |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 0 : 4 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 1 - Intermediară - Joi 2017-09-28 17:30 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2017-09-30 13:00 PM |
Unirea Juniors | 0 : 3 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 2 2017-10-01 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2017-10-01 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 13 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2017-10-01 11:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 1 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 2 2017-10-01 11:00 AM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 1 : 19 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 2 2017-10-05 17:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 5 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 3 2017-10-08 11:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 18 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2017-10-08 11:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 1 : 5 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2017-10-08 11:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 3 2017-10-08 11:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 6 : 2 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 3 2017-10-08 11:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 12 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 3 2017-10-08 13:00 PM |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 3 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 4 2017-10-11 16:30 AM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 14 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 4 2017-10-14 17:00 PM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 1 : 9 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 4 2017-10-15 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 1 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 4 2017-10-15 11:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 7 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 4 2017-10-18 16:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 4 : 0 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2017-10-18 17:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 1 : 4 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2017-10-20 17:30 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 18 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2017-10-22 11:00 AM |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 0 : 4 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 5 2017-10-22 11:00 AM |
Unirea Juniors | 6 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 5 2017-10-22 11:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 1 : 4 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 5 2017-10-22 11:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 8 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 5 2017-10-22 14:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 8 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2017-10-26 17:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 7 : 2 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 6 2017-10-27 16:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 8 : 0 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2017-10-27 17:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 12 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 6 2017-10-27 17:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 4 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 6 2017-10-28 14:00 PM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 4 : 6 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 6 2017-10-29 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 10 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 7 2017-11-04 13:00 PM |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2017-11-05 11:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 3 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 7 2017-11-05 11:00 AM |
Unirea Juniors | 5 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 7 2017-11-05 11:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 0 : 12 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2017-11-05 14:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 3 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2017-11-07 16:15 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 3 : 3 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 8 2017-11-12 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 3 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 8 2017-11-12 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 5 : 2 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 8 2017-11-12 13:00 PM |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 8 2017-11-12 13:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 3 : 5 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 8 2017-11-12 14:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 12 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2017-11-16 16:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 9 2017-11-19 11:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 9 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2017-11-19 11:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 9 2017-11-19 11:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 1 : 2 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2017-11-19 11:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 5 : 2 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2017-11-19 14:00 PM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 2 : 3 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 9 2017-11-19 15:30 PM |
Unirea Juniors | 3 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 10 2017-11-26 10:00 AM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 7 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 10 2017-11-26 11:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 2 : 4 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 10 2017-11-26 11:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 10 2017-11-26 13:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 8 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 10 2017-11-26 13:00 PM |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 0 : 10 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 10 2017-11-26 14:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 0 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2018-03-18 11:00 AM |
Unirea Juniors | 5 : 0 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2018-03-18 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 11 2018-03-18 11:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 8 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2018-03-18 11:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 10 : 0 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 11 2018-03-18 11:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 12 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2018-03-18 14:00 PM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 12 - Intermediară 2018-03-20 17:00 PM |
Unirea Juniors | 9 : 2 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 12 - Intermediară 2018-03-28 17:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 3 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 12 - Intermediară 2018-03-28 17:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 7 : 0 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 - Intermediară 2018-03-28 17:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 4 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 12 - Intermediară 2018-03-28 17:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 5 : 3 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 12 - Intermediară 2018-03-29 18:00 PM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 2 : 6 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2018-03-31 15:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 10 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2018-04-01 11:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 0 : 4 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 13 2018-04-01 11:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 13 2018-04-01 14:00 PM |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 0 : 6 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2018-04-01 17:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 3 : 1 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 13 2018-04-05 17:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 1 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 14 - Intermediară 2018-04-11 17:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 4 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 14 - Intermediară 2018-04-11 17:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 6 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 - Intermediară 2018-04-11 17:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 11 : 1 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 - Intermediară 2018-04-11 17:30 PM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 14 - Intermediară 2018-04-11 18:00 AM |
Unirea Juniors | 0 : 8 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 14 - Intermediară 2018-04-11 18:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 15 2018-04-14 14:30 PM |
Unirea Juniors | 2 : 1 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2018-04-15 11:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 2 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 15 2018-04-15 11:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 7 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 15 2018-04-15 11:00 AM |
Performanta Ighiu | 2 : 9 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 15 2018-04-15 17:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 3 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2018-04-17 18:00 PM |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 0 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 16 2018-04-20 16:30 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 14 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2018-04-20 18:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 5 : 1 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 16 2018-04-22 11:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 3 : 1 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2018-04-22 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 2 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 16 2018-04-22 13:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 2 : 3 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 16 2018-04-22 14:00 PM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 1 : 4 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 17 - Intermediară 2018-04-25 17:30 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 4 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 17 - Intermediară 2018-04-25 18:00 PM |
Unirea Juniors | 3 : 5 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 - Intermediară 2018-04-25 18:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 9 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 - Intermediară 2018-04-25 18:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 6 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 17 - Intermediară 2018-04-25 18:00 PM |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 0 : 9 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2018-04-27 16:30 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 6 : 2 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2018-04-28 11:30 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 11 : 0 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 18 2018-04-29 10:00 AM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 3 : 2 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 18 2018-04-29 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 1 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 18 2018-04-29 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 6 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 18 2018-04-29 19:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 19 2018-05-04 18:00 PM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 19 2018-05-04 19:00 PM |
Unirea Juniors | 2 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 19 2018-05-06 13:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 19 2018-05-07 18:00 PM |
Performanta Ighiu | 4 : 3 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
Etapa 20 - Intermediară 2018-05-09 18:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 2 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 20 - Intermediară 2018-05-09 18:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 20 - Intermediară 2018-05-09 18:15 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 2 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 20 - Intermediară 2018-05-09 18:30 PM |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 0 : 5 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 20 - Intermediară 2018-05-09 19:15 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 20 - Intermediară 2018-05-09 19:30 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 4 : 0 | Unirea Juniors |
Etapa 21 2018-05-12 17:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 6 : 1 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 21 2018-05-13 11:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 13 : 0 | AFC Kinder Alba Iulia |
Etapa 21 2018-05-13 11:00 AM |
Unirea Juniors | 2 : 8 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 21 2018-05-13 12:30 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 21 2018-05-13 13:30 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 13 : 0 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 17 - Intermediară 2018-05-14 18:30 PM |
Performanta Ighiu | 1 : 5 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 21 2018-05-14 18:30 PM |
AS FC Rival Alba Iulia | 4 : 5 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 19 2018-05-15 17:15 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 0 : 6 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 19 2018-05-15 18:30 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 1 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 22 - Intermediară 2018-05-16 18:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 5 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 22 - Intermediară 2018-05-17 17:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 22 - Intermediară 2018-05-17 18:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 1 : 10 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 22 - Intermediară 2018-05-17 18:00 PM |
Performanta Ighiu | 2 : 4 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 22 - Intermediară 2018-05-17 18:30 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 2 : 1 | AS FC Rival Alba Iulia |
Etapa 22 - Intermediară 2018-05-17 18:30 PM |
AFC Kinder Alba Iulia | 1 : 4 | Unirea Juniors |