Juniori F Juniori F - U10 2017-2018
Juniori F - U10 2017-2018
Vezi etapa:Etapa 1 | ||
---|---|---|
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 1 : 3 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 | 2 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 12 : 0 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 1 : 4 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 2 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
CS Zlatna | 2 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 8 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 |
Etapa 3 | ||
---|---|---|
ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 | 2 : 4 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 0 : 10 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 16 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 0 : 9 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 4 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 11 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 6 : 0 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 5 | ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 1 : 4 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 | ||
---|---|---|
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 0 : 8 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 | 0 : 8 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 8 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 6 | ||
---|---|---|
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 2 : 5 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 2 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 7 : 0 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 7 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 |
Etapa 7 | ||
---|---|---|
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 5 : 3 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 0 : 13 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
CS Zlatna | 2 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 0 : 16 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 8 | ||
---|---|---|
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 8 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 12 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 | 4 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 10 : 0 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 7 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 13 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 1 : 9 | ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 3 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 10 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Zlatna | 0 : 3 | ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 1 : 5 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 3 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 2 : 11 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 | ||
---|---|---|
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 9 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 4 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 6 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 | 0 : 6 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 12 - Intermediara | ||
---|---|---|
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 3 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 11 : 0 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 13 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
CS Zlatna | 10 : 2 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 3 : 13 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 | 5 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 1 : 16 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 4 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |