Juniori F - U10 2017-2018
Etapa 1 2017-10-14 10:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 1 : 3 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 1 2017-10-14 11:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 | 2 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 1 2017-10-14 12:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 1 2017-10-14 13:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 12 : 0 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2017-10-21 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 1 : 4 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2017-10-21 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 2 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 2 2017-10-21 12:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 2 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2017-10-21 13:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 8 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 |
Etapa 3 2017-10-28 10:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 | 2 : 4 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 3 2017-10-28 11:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 0 : 10 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 3 2017-10-28 12:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 16 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 3 2017-10-28 13:00 PM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 0 : 9 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 4 2017-11-04 11:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 11 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2017-11-04 12:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 6 : 0 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2017-11-04 13:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 5 | ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 |
Etapa 4 2017-11-09 16:30 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 1 : 4 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2017-11-11 10:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 0 : 8 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 5 2017-11-11 11:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 | 0 : 8 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 5 2017-11-11 12:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 8 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 5 2017-11-11 13:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 6 2017-11-18 10:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 2 : 5 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2017-11-18 11:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 2 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 6 2017-11-18 12:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 7 : 0 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2017-11-25 10:30 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 7 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 |
Etapa 7 2017-11-25 11:30 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 5 : 3 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 7 2017-11-25 12:30 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 0 : 13 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2017-11-25 13:30 PM |
CS Zlatna | 2 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 7 2017-11-25 14:30 PM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 0 : 16 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 8 2018-03-10 10:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 8 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 8 2018-03-10 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 12 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 8 2018-03-10 12:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 | 4 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2018-03-13 18:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 10 : 0 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2018-03-17 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 7 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 9 2018-03-17 11:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 13 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2018-03-17 12:00 PM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 1 : 9 | ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 |
Etapa 9 2018-03-17 13:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 3 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 10 2018-03-24 11:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 3 | ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 |
Etapa 10 2018-03-24 12:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 1 : 5 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2018-03-24 13:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 3 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 10 2018-03-24 14:00 PM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 2 : 11 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2018-03-27 18:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 9 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 11 2018-03-31 11:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 4 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 11 2018-03-31 12:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 6 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 11 2018-03-31 13:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 | 0 : 6 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 12 - Intermediara 2018-04-03 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 3 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 |
Etapa 12 - Intermediara 2018-04-03 11:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 11 : 0 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 - Intermediara 2018-04-03 12:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 13 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 - Intermediara 2018-04-03 16:30 PM |
CS Zlatna | 10 : 2 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2018-04-14 10:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 3 : 13 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 13 2018-04-14 11:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 | 5 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 13 2018-04-14 12:00 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 1 : 16 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 13 2018-04-16 20:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 4 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 14 2018-04-21 10:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 14 : 0 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2018-04-21 11:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 2 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 |
Etapa 14 2018-04-21 12:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 9 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 14 2018-04-21 13:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 4 : 7 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 2018-04-28 09:30 AM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 1 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 15 2018-04-28 10:30 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 0 : 10 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 15 2018-04-28 11:30 AM |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 8 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 16 2018-05-05 09:00 AM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 1 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 15 2018-05-05 10:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 | 2 : 7 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2018-05-05 11:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 7 : 2 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2018-05-05 12:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 9 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2018-05-11 19:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 6 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 16 2018-05-12 09:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 3 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 17 2018-05-12 10:00 AM |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 3 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei |
Etapa 17 2018-05-12 11:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 5 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 18 2018-05-12 12:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei | 3 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 17 2018-05-12 13:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 0 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 |
Etapa 17 2018-05-12 14:00 PM |
AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia | 0 : 12 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2018-05-12 15:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 | 4 : 4 | AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2018-05-17 19:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 10 : 0 | CS Zlatna |