Liga 5 - S1 2022-2023
Etapa 1 2022-09-25 11:00 AM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 2 : 1 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 1 2022-09-25 12:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 3 : 1 | AFC Șoimii Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 1 2022-09-25 14:00 PM |
CS Viitorul Roșia Montană | 3 : 5 | AS Orient Blandiana |
Etapa 1 2022-09-25 17:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 2 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 1 2022-09-25 17:00 PM |
ACS Performanța Ighiu 2 | 2 : 2 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 2 2022-10-01 16:00 PM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 3 : 2 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 2 2022-10-02 16:00 PM |
AFC Șoimii Vințu de Jos | 0 : 0 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 2 2022-10-02 16:00 PM |
AS Orient Blandiana | 1 : 2 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 2 2022-10-02 16:00 PM |
AFC Micești | 5 : 0 | CS Viitorul Roșia Montană |
Etapa 2 2022-10-02 16:30 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 1 : 5 | ACS Performanța Ighiu 2 |
Etapa 3 2022-10-08 16:00 PM |
CS Viitorul Roșia Montană | 3 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 3 2022-10-09 11:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 4 : 2 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 3 2022-10-09 11:00 AM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 4 : 0 | AS Orient Blandiana |
Etapa 3 2022-10-09 16:00 PM |
ACS Performanța Ighiu 2 | 2 : 1 | AFC Șoimii Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 3 2022-10-09 16:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 1 : 2 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 4 2022-10-16 12:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 1 : 3 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 4 2022-10-16 16:00 PM |
AFC Micești | 5 : 1 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 4 2022-10-16 16:00 PM |
ACS Performanța Ighiu 2 | 4 : 1 | CS Viitorul Roșia Montană |
Etapa 4 2022-10-16 16:00 PM |
AFC Șoimii Vințu de Jos | 4 : 1 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 4 2022-10-16 16:00 PM |
AS Orient Blandiana | 1 : 6 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 5 2022-10-22 16:00 PM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 5 : 0 | AS Orient Blandiana |
Etapa 5 2022-10-23 11:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 3 : 1 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 5 2022-10-23 11:00 AM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 4 : 1 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 5 2022-10-23 14:00 PM |
CS Viitorul Roșia Montană | 1 : 4 | AFC Șoimii Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 5 2022-10-23 16:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 2 : 0 | ACS Performanța Ighiu 2 |
Etapa 6 2022-10-30 11:00 AM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 2 : 5 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 6 2022-10-30 15:00 PM |
CS Viitorul Roșia Montană | 1 : 2 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 6 2022-10-30 15:00 PM |
AFC Micești | 1 : 1 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 6 2022-10-30 15:00 PM |
ACS Performanța Ighiu 2 | 3 : 0 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 6 2022-10-30 15:00 PM |
AFC Șoimii Vințu de Jos | 0 : 3 | AS Orient Blandiana |
Etapa 7 2022-11-05 15:00 PM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 1 : 6 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 7 2022-11-06 11:00 AM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 6 : 2 | CS Viitorul Roșia Montană |
Etapa 7 2022-11-06 11:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 1 : 0 | ACS Performanța Ighiu 2 |
Etapa 7 2022-11-06 14:30 PM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 2 : 1 | AFC Șoimii Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 7 2022-11-06 14:30 PM |
AS Orient Blandiana | 0 : 2 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 8 2022-11-13 12:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 9 : 3 | AS Orient Blandiana |
Etapa 8 2022-11-13 14:00 PM |
CS Viitorul Roșia Montană | 0 : 7 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 8 2022-11-13 14:30 PM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 1 : 0 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 8 2022-11-13 14:30 PM |
ACS Performanța Ighiu 2 | 3 : 0 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 8 2022-11-13 14:30 PM |
AFC Șoimii Vințu de Jos | 0 : 1 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 9 2022-11-19 14:00 PM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 5 : 3 | CS Viitorul Roșia Montană |
Etapa 9 2022-11-20 11:00 AM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 3 : 2 | AFC Șoimii Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 9 2022-11-20 11:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 1 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 9 2022-11-20 14:00 PM |
AS Orient Blandiana | 3 : 1 | ACS Performanța Ighiu 2 |
Etapa 9 2022-11-27 11:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 0 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 10 2023-04-01 17:00 PM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 3 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 10 2023-04-02 11:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 5 : 0 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 10 2023-04-02 13:00 PM |
AS Orient Blandiana | 6 : 0 | CS Viitorul Roșia Montană |
Etapa 10 2023-04-02 14:00 PM |
AFC Șoimii Vințu de Jos | 1 : 3 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 10 2023-04-02 16:00 PM |
AFC Micești | 4 : 0 | ACS Performanța Ighiu 2 |
Etapa 11 2023-04-09 11:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 4 : 0 | AFC Șoimii Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 11 2023-04-09 13:00 PM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 2 : 4 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 11 2023-04-09 16:00 PM |
CS Viitorul Roșia Montană | 1 : 8 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 11 2023-04-09 17:00 PM |
ACS Performanța Ighiu 2 | 4 : 1 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 11 2023-04-09 17:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 1 : 1 | AS Orient Blandiana |
Etapa 12 2023-04-22 16:00 PM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 4 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 12 2023-04-23 12:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 5 : 0 | CS Viitorul Roșia Montană |
Etapa 12 2023-04-23 13:00 PM |
AS Orient Blandiana | 1 : 0 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 12 2023-04-23 16:00 PM |
AFC Micești | 1 : 2 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 12 2023-04-23 17:00 PM |
AFC Șoimii Vințu de Jos | 0 : 2 | ACS Performanța Ighiu 2 |
Etapa 13 2023-04-30 11:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 3 : 2 | AS Orient Blandiana |
Etapa 13 2023-04-30 13:00 PM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 3 : 1 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 13 2023-04-30 16:00 PM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 1 | AFC Șoimii Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 13 2023-04-30 16:00 PM |
CS Viitorul Roșia Montană | 1 : 3 | ACS Performanța Ighiu 2 |
Etapa 13 2023-04-30 17:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 5 : 2 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 14 2023-05-07 12:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 5 : 2 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 14 2023-05-07 15:00 PM |
AFC Șoimii Vințu de Jos | 4 : 1 | CS Viitorul Roșia Montană |
Etapa 14 2023-05-07 16:00 PM |
AFC Micești | 3 : 1 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 14 2023-05-07 18:00 PM |
ACS Performanța Ighiu 2 | 4 : 3 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 14 2023-05-07 18:00 PM |
AS Orient Blandiana | 5 : 6 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 15 2023-05-13 18:00 PM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 4 : 3 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 15 2023-05-14 11:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 4 : 3 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 15 2023-05-14 13:00 PM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 1 : 3 | ACS Performanța Ighiu 2 |
Etapa 15 2023-05-14 18:00 PM |
AS Orient Blandiana | 0 : 4 | AFC Șoimii Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 15 2023-05-14 18:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 3 : 1 | CS Viitorul Roșia Montană |
Etapa 16 2023-05-21 11:00 AM |
CS Viitorul Roșia Montană | 1 : 0 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 16 2023-05-21 11:00 AM |
ACS Performanța Ighiu 2 | 2 : 2 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 16 2023-05-21 12:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 2 : 4 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 16 2023-05-21 14:00 PM |
AFC Șoimii Vințu de Jos | 1 : 3 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 16 2023-05-21 17:00 PM |
AFC Micești | 3 : 1 | AS Orient Blandiana |
Etapa 17 2023-05-27 18:00 PM |
CS Rapid CFR Teiuș | 0 : 5 | ACS Performanța Ighiu 2 |
Etapa 17 2023-05-28 11:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 11 : 1 | CS Viitorul Roșia Montană |
Etapa 17 2023-05-28 13:00 PM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 3 : 2 | ACS Industria Galda 2 |
Etapa 17 2023-05-28 16:00 PM |
AFC Micești | 6 : 2 | AFC Șoimii Vințu de Jos |
Etapa 17 2023-05-28 18:00 PM |
AS Orient Blandiana | 5 : 1 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 18 2023-06-04 15:00 PM |
CS Viitorul Roșia Montană | 0 : 7 | CS Rapid CFR Teiuș |
Etapa 18 2023-06-04 18:00 PM |
AFC Șoimii Vințu de Jos | 1 : 2 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 18 2023-06-04 18:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 4 : 6 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 18 2023-06-04 18:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda 2 | 2 : 2 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 18 2023-06-04 18:00 PM |
ACS Performanța Ighiu 2 | 5 : 2 | AS Orient Blandiana |