Etapa 1 2016-09-10 17:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 3 : 1 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 1 2016-09-11 11:00 AM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 1 : 0 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 1 2016-09-11 14:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 2 : 4 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 1 2016-09-11 17:00 AM |
CS Inter Unirea | 0 : 5 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 1 2016-09-11 17:00 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 0 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 1 2016-09-11 17:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 1 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș 2 |
Etapa 2 2016-09-18 16:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș 2 | 2 : 2 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 2 2016-09-18 17:00 PM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 4 : 1 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 2 2016-09-18 17:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 0 : 2 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 2 2016-09-18 17:00 PM |
ACS Băgău | 4 : 1 | CS Inter Unirea |
Etapa 2 2016-09-18 17:00 PM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 2 : 0 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 2 2016-09-18 17:00 PM |
AS Național Rădești | 1 : 3 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 3 2016-09-24 17:00 PM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 2 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 3 2016-09-25 16:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș 2 | 3 : 3 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 3 2016-09-25 17:00 PM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 1 : 1 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 3 2016-09-25 17:00 PM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 2 : 2 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 3 2016-09-25 17:00 PM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 3 : 0 | CS Inter Unirea |
Etapa 3 2016-09-25 17:00 PM |
Viitorul Unirea | 1 : 3 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 4 2016-10-09 16:00 PM |
AS Național Rădești | 0 : 4 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 4 2016-10-09 16:00 PM |
CS Inter Unirea | 2 : 2 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 4 2016-10-09 16:00 PM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 2 : 5 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 4 2016-10-09 16:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 0 : 1 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 4 2016-10-09 16:00 PM |
ACS Băgău | 5 : 1 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 4 2016-10-09 16:00 PM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 3 : 7 | CS Ocna Mureș 2 |
Etapa 5 2016-10-15 16:00 PM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 8 : 2 | CS Inter Unirea |
Etapa 5 2016-10-16 13:00 PM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 2 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 5 2016-10-16 15:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș 2 | 5 : 0 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 5 2016-10-16 15:00 PM |
Viitorul Unirea | 4 : 1 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 5 2016-10-16 16:00 PM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 1 : 0 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 5 2016-10-16 16:00 PM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 1 : 4 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 6 2016-10-23 13:00 AM |
CS Inter Unirea | 2 : 4 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 6 2016-10-23 16:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 1 : 3 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 6 2016-10-23 16:00 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 2 : 4 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 6 2016-10-23 16:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 1 : 2 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 6 2016-10-23 16:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 5 : 1 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 6 2016-10-23 16:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 3 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș 2 |
Etapa 7 2016-10-29 16:00 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 3 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 7 2016-10-30 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș 2 | 0 : 0 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 7 2016-10-30 11:30 AM |
ACS Băgău | 8 : 1 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 7 2016-10-30 15:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 4 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 7 2016-10-30 15:00 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 4 : 4 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 7 2016-10-30 15:00 AM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 8 : 1 | CS Inter Unirea |
Etapa 8 2016-11-05 14:30 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 3 : 2 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 8 2016-11-06 11:30 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 3 : 0 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 8 2016-11-06 14:30 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 0 : 2 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 8 2016-11-06 14:30 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 5 : 2 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 8 2016-11-06 14:30 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 2 : 2 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 8 2016-11-06 14:30 PM |
CS Inter Unirea | 1 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș 2 |
Etapa 9 2016-11-13 14:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș 2 | 5 : 1 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 9 2016-11-13 14:30 AM |
ACS Băgău | 3 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 9 2016-11-13 14:30 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 2 : 2 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 9 2016-11-13 14:30 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 5 : 0 | CS Inter Unirea |
Etapa 9 2016-11-13 14:30 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 0 : 3 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 9 2016-11-13 14:30 AM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 5 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 10 2016-11-19 14:30 AM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 2 : 0 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 10 2016-11-20 11:00 AM |
CS Inter Unirea | 3 : 4 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 10 2016-11-20 14:30 AM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 3 : 0 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 10 2016-11-20 14:30 AM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 2 : 2 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 10 2016-11-20 14:30 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 4 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 10 2016-11-20 14:30 PM |
Viitorul Unirea | 0 : 5 | CS Ocna Mureș 2 |
Etapa 11 2016-11-27 14:00 AM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 6 : 2 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 11 2016-11-27 14:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 3 : 1 | CS Inter Unirea |
Etapa 11 2016-11-27 14:00 AM |
ACS Băgău | 2 : 2 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 11 2016-11-27 14:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 1 : 2 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 11 2016-11-27 14:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș 2 | 1 : 6 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 11 2016-11-27 14:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 5 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 12 2017-03-19 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 3 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 12 2017-03-19 12:00 AM |
ACS Băgău | 2 : 2 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 12 2017-03-19 16:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș 2 | 3 : 0 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 12 2017-03-19 16:00 PM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 2 : 1 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 12 2017-03-19 16:00 PM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 1 : 1 | CS Inter Unirea |
Etapa 12 2017-03-19 16:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 4 : 1 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 13 2017-03-26 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 0 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 13 2017-03-26 17:00 PM |
CS Inter Unirea | 1 : 4 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 13 2017-03-26 17:00 PM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 0 : 1 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 13 2017-03-26 17:00 PM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 3 : 1 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 13 2017-03-26 17:00 PM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 4 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș 2 |
Etapa 13 2017-03-26 17:00 PM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 6 : 0 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 14 2017-04-02 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 3 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 14 2017-04-02 12:00 PM |
ACS Băgău | 5 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș 2 |
Etapa 14 2017-04-02 15:00 PM |
CS Inter Unirea | 4 : 2 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 14 2017-04-02 17:00 PM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 1 : 1 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 14 2017-04-02 17:00 PM |
AS Național Rădești | 3 : 3 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 14 2017-04-02 17:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 2 : 1 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 15 2017-04-09 PM |
Viitorul Unirea | 0 : 3 | CS Inter Unirea |
Etapa 15 2017-04-09 15:00 PM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 2 : 0 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 15 2017-04-09 16:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș 2 | 4 : 1 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 15 2017-04-09 17:00 PM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 1 : 8 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 15 2017-04-09 17:00 PM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 1 : 3 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 15 2017-04-09 17:00 PM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 6 : 1 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 16 2017-04-23 PM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 3 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 16 2017-04-23 12:00 PM |
ACS Băgău | 5 : 4 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 16 2017-04-23 15:00 PM |
CS Inter Unirea | 4 : 4 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 16 2017-04-23 17:00 PM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 10 : 1 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 16 2017-04-23 17:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 2 : 1 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 16 2017-04-23 17:00 PM |
AS Național Rădești | 1 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș 2 |
Etapa 17 2017-04-30 PM |
ACS Băgău | 3 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 17 2017-04-30 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș 2 | 3 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 17 2017-04-30 15:00 PM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 3 : 0 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 17 2017-04-30 17:00 PM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 3 : 0 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 17 2017-04-30 17:00 PM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 2 : 2 | CS Inter Unirea |
Etapa 17 2017-04-30 17:00 PM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 2 : 0 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 18 2017-05-07 PM |
Viitorul Unirea | 0 : 3 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 18 2017-05-07 15:00 PM |
CS Inter Unirea | 3 : 3 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 18 2017-05-07 16:00 PM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 4 : 1 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 18 2017-05-07 18:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 2 : 2 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 18 2017-05-07 18:00 PM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 2 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș 2 |
Etapa 18 2017-05-07 18:00 PM |
AS Național Rădești | 3 : 2 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 19 2017-05-14 PM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 3 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 19 2017-05-14 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș 2 | 3 : 0 | CS Inter Unirea |
Etapa 19 2017-05-14 12:00 PM |
ACS Băgău | 6 : 2 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 19 2017-05-14 18:00 PM |
AS Național Rădești | 3 : 4 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 19 2017-05-14 18:00 PM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 3 : 0 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 19 2017-05-14 18:00 PM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 2 : 0 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 20 2017-05-21 PM |
Viitorul Unirea | 0 : 3 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 20 2017-05-21 15:00 PM |
CS Inter Unirea | 0 : 3 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 20 2017-05-21 16:00 PM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 1 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș 2 |
Etapa 20 2017-05-21 16:00 PM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 7 : 1 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 20 2017-05-21 18:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 1 : 0 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 20 2017-05-21 18:00 PM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 0 : 3 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 21 2017-05-28 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș 2 | 3 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 21 2017-05-28 12:00 PM |
ACS Băgău | 8 : 4 | ACS Progresul Fărău |
Etapa 21 2017-05-28 18:00 PM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 2 : 1 | CS FC Lopadea Nouă |
Etapa 21 2017-05-28 18:00 PM |
AS Național Rădești | 4 : 3 | CS Inter Unirea |
Etapa 21 2017-05-28 18:00 PM |
AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud | 5 : 1 | CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș |
Etapa 21 2017-05-28 18:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă | 2 : 4 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 22 - Ultima etapă 2017-06-03 PM |
Viitorul Unirea | 0 : 3 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 22 - Ultima etapă 2017-06-03 18:00 PM |
ACS Progresul Fărău | 2 : 2 | AFC Metalu 2016 Aiud |
Etapa 22 - Ultima etapă 2017-06-03 18:00 PM |
CS Inter Unirea | 4 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă |
Etapa 22 - Ultima etapă 2017-06-03 18:00 PM |
CS FC Lopadea Nouă | 0 : 3 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 22 - Ultima etapă 2017-06-03 18:00 PM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 3 : 1 | ACS Băgău |
Etapa 22 - Ultima etapă 2017-06-04 16:00 PM |
CS Arieșul Apuseni Baia de Arieș | 6 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș 2 |