U-15 Preliminar S1 2018 - 2019
Etapa 1 2018-09-01 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 5 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 1 2018-09-01 13:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 12 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 2 - Intermediară 2018-09-05 17:30 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 2 - Intermediară 2018-09-05 17:30 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 7 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 2 - Intermediară 2018-09-05 17:30 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 5 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2018-09-07 17:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 5 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 3 2018-09-08 13:00 PM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 3 2018-09-10 17:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 4 : 3 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 4 2018-09-15 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 4 : 3 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 4 2018-09-15 11:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 6 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 4 2018-09-19 17:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 3 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 5 2018-09-22 11:00 AM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 10 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2018-09-22 11:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 3 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 5 2018-09-22 14:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 8 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 6 - Intermediară 2018-09-27 15:30 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 9 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2018-09-29 10:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 2 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 7 2018-09-29 11:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 9 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 6 - Intermediară 2018-10-01 17:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 6 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 6 - Intermediară 2018-10-04 17:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 7 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 8 2018-10-06 11:00 AM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 5 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2018-10-06 11:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 2 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 8 2018-10-06 13:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 3 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 1 2018-10-08 16:00 PM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 9 - Intermediară 2018-10-10 17:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 7 | Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 - Intermediară 2018-10-10 17:00 PM |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 3 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 10 2018-10-13 11:00 AM |
Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 5 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 10 2018-10-13 11:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 2 : 4 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 10 2018-10-13 11:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 1 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 7 2018-10-15 16:30 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 4 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 9 - Intermediară 2018-10-17 16:30 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 5 : 2 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |