Juniori A1 Play Off 2016-2017
Etapa 1 2017-03-29 17:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 8 : 0 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 1 2017-03-29 17:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 5 : 4 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 1 2017-03-29 19:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 4 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 2 2017-04-04 17:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 2 : 3 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 2 2017-04-04 17:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 3 : 2 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 2 2017-04-05 17:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 1 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 3 - Miercuri 2017-04-12 17:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 4 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 3 - Miercuri 2017-04-12 17:00 PM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 1 : 8 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 3 - Miercuri 2017-04-12 20:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 4 : 5 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 4 - Joi 2017-04-20 17:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 6 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 4 - Joi 2017-04-20 17:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 3 : 1 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 4 - Joi 2017-04-20 17:00 PM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 1 : 7 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 5 2017-04-25 17:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 3 : 0 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 5 2017-04-26 17:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 6 : 2 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 5 2017-04-26 19:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 8 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 6 - Miercuri 2017-05-03 18:00 PM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 1 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 6 - Miercuri 2017-05-03 18:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 5 : 4 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 6 - Miercuri 2017-05-03 18:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 3 : 4 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 7 - Joi 2017-05-11 16:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 4 : 2 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 7 - Joi 2017-05-11 18:00 PM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 0 : 1 | AS Inter Ciugud |
Etapa 7 - Joi 2017-05-11 19:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 3 : 2 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 8 2017-05-17 18:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 9 : 2 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 8 2017-05-17 18:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 3 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 8 2017-05-18 18:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 0 : 5 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 9 2017-05-24 17:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 5 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 9 2017-05-25 16:00 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 1 : 5 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 9 2017-05-25 19:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 11 : 0 | ACS Energia Săsciori |
Etapa 10 - Miercuri 2017-05-31 16:00 PM |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 7 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 10 - Miercuri 2017-05-31 18:00 PM |
ACS Energia Săsciori | 5 : 10 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 10 - Miercuri 2017-05-31 18:30 PM |
AS Inter Ciugud | 6 : 1 | CS Ocna Mureș |