ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Liga 5 - S2 Liga 5 - S2 2022-2023
Liga 5 - S2 2022-2023
Imprimare
 
Etapa 1
2022-09-25 13:00 PM
ACS Viitorul Biia 2 : 0 AS Pănade
Etapa 1
2022-09-25 17:00 PM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 0 : 3 ACS Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 1
2022-09-25 17:00 PM
ACS Crăciunel 11 : 0 ACS Viitorul Sântimbru 2
Etapa 1
2022-09-25 17:00 PM
ACS Adu Academy Șona 5 : 1 AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 1
2022-09-25 17:00 PM
ACS Târnavele Tiur 4 : 0 ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău
 
Etapa 2
2022-10-02 14:00 PM
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 2 : 2 ACS Târnavele Tiur
Etapa 2
2022-10-02 16:00 PM
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău 3 : 1 ACS Viitorul Biia
Etapa 2
2022-10-02 16:00 PM
ACS Dacia Mihalț 3 : 1 AS Pănade
Etapa 2
2022-10-02 16:00 PM
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru 2 2 : 6 ACS Adu Academy Șona
Etapa 2
2022-10-02 16:00 PM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 1 : 5 ACS Crăciunel
 
Etapa 3
2022-10-09 11:00 AM
ACS Târnavele Tiur 8 : 2 ACS Viitorul Sântimbru 2
Etapa 3
2022-10-09 12:00 PM
ACS Viitorul Biia 2 : 2 AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 3
2022-10-09 13:00 PM
AS Pănade 0 : 4 ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău
Etapa 3
2022-10-09 16:00 PM
ACS Adu Academy Șona 9 : 1 CS Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 3
2022-10-09 16:00 PM
ACS Crăciunel 9 : 0 ACS Dacia Mihalț
 
Etapa 4
2022-10-16 12:30 PM
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 1 : 1 AS Pănade
Etapa 4
2022-10-16 15:00 PM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 2 : 1 ACS Târnavele Tiur
Etapa 4
2022-10-16 16:00 PM
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru 2 1 : 7 ACS Viitorul Biia
Etapa 4
2022-10-16 16:00 PM
ACS Crăciunel 1 : 5 ACS Adu Academy Șona
Etapa 4
2022-10-16 16:00 PM
ACS Dacia Mihalț 0 : 3 ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău
 
Etapa 5
2022-10-23 12:00 PM
ACS Viitorul Biia 9 : 1 CS Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 5
2022-10-23 13:00 PM
AS Pănade 4 : 3 ACS Viitorul Sântimbru 2
Etapa 5
2022-10-23 16:00 PM
ACS Târnavele Tiur 2 : 0 ACS Crăciunel
Etapa 5
2022-10-23 16:00 PM
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău 3 : 1 AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 5
2022-10-23 16:00 PM
ACS Adu Academy Șona 2 : 0 ACS Dacia Mihalț
 
Etapa 6
2022-10-30 15:00 PM
ACS Adu Academy Șona 3 : 2 ACS Târnavele Tiur
Etapa 6
2022-10-30 15:00 PM
ACS Crăciunel 3 : 2 ACS Viitorul Biia
Etapa 6
2022-10-30 15:00 PM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 0 : 1 AS Pănade
Etapa 6
2022-10-30 15:00 PM
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru 2 2 : 3 ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău
Etapa 6
2022-10-30 15:00 PM
ACS Dacia Mihalț 1 : 0 AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
 
Etapa 7
2022-11-06 11:00 AM
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 7 : 0 ACS Viitorul Sântimbru 2
Etapa 7
2022-11-06 14:30 PM
AS Pănade 1 : 0 ACS Crăciunel
Etapa 7
2022-11-06 14:30 PM
ACS Viitorul Biia 0 : 3 ACS Adu Academy Șona
Etapa 7
2022-11-06 14:30 PM
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău 5 : 1 CS Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 7
2022-11-06 14:30 PM
ACS Târnavele Tiur 6 : 1 ACS Dacia Mihalț
 
Etapa 8
2022-11-13 11:00 AM
ACS Târnavele Tiur 1 : 1 ACS Viitorul Biia
Etapa 8
2022-11-13 14:30 PM
ACS Crăciunel 1 : 3 ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău
Etapa 8
2022-11-13 14:30 PM
ACS Dacia Mihalț 5 : 3 ACS Viitorul Sântimbru 2
Etapa 8
2022-11-13 14:30 PM
CS Spicul Bucerdea 0 : 4 AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă
Etapa 8
2022-11-13 14:30 PM
ACS Adu Academy Șona 2 : 0 AS Pănade
 
Etapa 9
2022-11-20 11:00 AM
AS Gaz Metan Valea Lungă 2 : 1 ACS Crăciunel
Etapa 9
2022-11-20 11:00 AM
ACS Viitorul Sântimbru 2 6 : 2 CS Spicul Bucerdea
Etapa 9
2022-11-20 14:30 PM
ACS Viitorul Biia 8 : 0 ACS Dacia Mihalț
Etapa 9
2022-11-20 14:30 PM
ACS Nicolae Linca Cergău 1 : 0 ACS Adu Academy Șona
Etapa 9
2022-11-20 14:30 PM
AS Pănade 2 : 2 ACS Târnavele Tiur