Liga a V-a S2 2012-2013
Etapa 1 2012-09-01 11:30 AM |
CS Europa II | 5 : 5 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 1 2012-09-02 11:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 4 : 2 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 1 2012-09-02 11:00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 5 : 5 | AS FC Decea |
Etapa 1 2012-09-02 17:00 AM |
Decebal Cricău | 4 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 1 2012-09-02 17:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 4 : 3 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 1 2012-09-02 17:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 3 : 0 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 1 2012-09-02 17:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | - : - | Olimpic Berghin |
Etapa 2 2012-09-08 17:00 AM |
Olimpic Berghin | - : - | AFC Micești |
Etapa 2 2012-09-08 17:00 AM |
CS Europa II | 3 : 2 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 2 2012-09-09 11:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 6 : 4 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 2 2012-09-09 17:00 AM |
AS FC Decea | 0 : 11 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 2 2012-09-09 17:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 1 : 1 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 2 2012-09-09 17:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 2 : 1 | Decebal Cricău |
Etapa 2 2012-09-09 17:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 1 : 1 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 3 2012-09-16 11:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 1 : 4 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 3 2012-09-16 11:00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 3 : 1 | CS Europa II |
Etapa 3 2012-09-16 17:00 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 4 : 0 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 3 2012-09-16 17:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 7 : 2 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 3 2012-09-16 17:00 AM |
Decebal Cricău | - : - | Olimpic Berghin |
Etapa 3 2012-09-16 17:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 3 : 1 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 3 2012-09-16 17:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 6 : 1 | AS FC Decea |
Etapa 4 2012-09-22 17:00 AM |
Olimpic Berghin | - : - | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 4 2012-09-22 17:00 AM |
CS Europa II | 1 : 4 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 4 2012-09-23 11:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 3 : 1 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 4 2012-09-23 17:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 4 : 0 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 4 2012-09-23 17:00 AM |
AS FC Decea | 0 : 3 | Decebal Cricău |
Etapa 4 2012-09-23 17:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 5 : 2 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 4 2012-09-23 17:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 2 : 0 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 5 2012-09-30 11:00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 2 : 4 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 5 2012-09-30 11:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 2 : 1 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 5 2012-09-30 17:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 3 : 1 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 5 2012-09-30 17:00 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | - : - | Olimpic Berghin |
Etapa 5 2012-09-30 17:00 AM |
Decebal Cricău | 0 : 1 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 5 2012-09-30 17:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 8 : 2 | AS FC Decea |
Etapa 5 2012-09-30 17:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 1 : 2 | CS Europa II |
Etapa 6 2012-10-06 16:00 AM |
CS Europa II | 0 : 2 | Decebal Cricău |
Etapa 6 2012-10-06 16:00 AM |
Olimpic Berghin | - : - | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 6 2012-10-07 11:00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 0 : 3 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 6 2012-10-07 11:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 1 : 2 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 6 2012-10-07 16:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 7 : 0 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 6 2012-10-07 16:00 AM |
AS FC Decea | 3 : 4 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 6 2012-10-07 16:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 1 : 1 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 7 2012-10-14 11:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 6 : 1 | AS FC Decea |
Etapa 7 2012-10-14 16:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | - : - | Olimpic Berghin |
Etapa 7 2012-10-14 16:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 1 : 0 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 7 2012-10-14 16:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 7 : 0 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 7 2012-10-14 16:00 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 4 : 2 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 7 2012-10-14 16:00 AM |
Decebal Cricău | 5 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 7 2012-10-14 16:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 1 : 1 | CS Europa II |
Etapa 8 2012-10-20 16:00 AM |
CS Europa II | 0 : 1 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 8 2012-10-21 11:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 3 : 4 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 8 2012-10-21 11:00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 0 : 0 | Decebal Cricău |
Etapa 8 2012-10-21 16:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | - : - | Olimpic Berghin |
Etapa 8 2012-10-21 16:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 0 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 8 2012-10-21 16:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 3 : 0 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 8 2012-10-21 16:00 AM |
AS FC Decea | 0 : 3 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 9 2012-10-27 16:00 AM |
Olimpic Berghin | - : - | AS FC Decea |
Etapa 9 2012-10-28 11:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 4 : 0 | CS Europa II |
Etapa 9 2012-10-28 15:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 0 : 2 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 9 2012-10-28 15:00 AM |
Decebal Cricău | 0 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 9 2012-10-28 15:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 1 : 1 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 9 2012-10-28 15:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 2 : 2 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 9 2012-10-28 15:00 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 4 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 10 2012-11-04 11:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 1 : 3 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 10 2012-11-04 15:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 4 : 0 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 10 2012-11-04 15:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 4 : 0 | AS FC Decea |
Etapa 10 2012-11-04 15:00 AM |
CS Europa II | 3 : 2 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 10 2012-11-04 15:00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 1 : 1 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 10 2012-11-04 15:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | - : - | Olimpic Berghin |
Etapa 10 2012-11-04 15:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 0 : 2 | Decebal Cricău |
Etapa 11 2012-11-10 15:00 AM |
Olimpic Berghin | - : - | CS Europa II |
Etapa 11 2012-11-11 11:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 5 : 4 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 11 2012-11-11 15:00 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 0 : 4 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 11 2012-11-11 15:00 AM |
AS FC Decea | 0 : 3 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 11 2012-11-11 15:00 AM |
Decebal Cricău | 0 : 1 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 11 2012-11-11 15:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 2 : 3 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 11 2012-11-11 15:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 1 : 2 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 12 2012-11-17 14:30 AM |
CS Europa II | 0 : 3 | AS FC Decea |
Etapa 12 2012-11-18 11:00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 3 : 6 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 12 2012-11-18 11:00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | - : - | Olimpic Berghin |
Etapa 12 2012-11-18 14:30 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 4 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 12 2012-11-18 14:30 AM |
Decebal Cricău | 5 : 1 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 12 2012-11-18 14:30 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 4 : 1 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 12 2012-11-18 14:30 AM |
AFC Micești | 3 : 3 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 13 2012-11-24 AM |
Olimpic Berghin | - : - | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 13 2012-11-25 11:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 1 : 3 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 13 2012-11-25 14:30 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 4 : 1 | CS Europa II |
Etapa 13 2012-11-25 14:30 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 3 : 1 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 13 2012-11-25 14:30 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 1 : 0 | Decebal Cricău |
Etapa 13 2012-11-25 14:30 AM |
AS FC Decea | 2 : 8 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 13 2012-11-25 14:30 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 0 : 2 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 14 2013-03-17 11.00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 1 : 2 | Decebal Cricău |
Etapa 14 2013-03-17 16:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 2 : 1 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 14 2013-03-17 16:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 0 : 1 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 14 2013-03-17 16:00 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 6 : 2 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 14 2013-03-17 16:00 AM |
AS FC Decea | 0 : 3 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 14 2013-03-17 16:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 3 : 0 | CS Europa II |
Etapa 15 2013-03-24 11.00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 3 : 1 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 15 2013-03-24 11.00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 3 : 0 | CS Europa II |
Etapa 15 2013-03-24 16:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 3 : 0 | AS FC Decea |
Etapa 15 2013-03-24 16:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 0 : 2 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 15 2013-03-24 16:00 AM |
Decebal Cricău | 3 : 1 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 15 2013-03-24 16:00 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 1 : 2 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 16 2013-03-30 16:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 2 : 1 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 16 2013-03-30 16:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 3 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 16 2013-03-31 16:00 AM |
CS Europa II | 0 : 3 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 16 2013-03-31 16:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 6 : 1 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 16 2013-03-31 16:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 1 : 3 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 16 2013-03-31 16:00 AM |
AS FC Decea | 0 : 3 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 17 2013-04-07 11.00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 1 : 2 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 17 2013-04-07 11.00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 3 : 2 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 17 2013-04-07 17:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 8 : 0 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 17 2013-04-07 17:00 AM |
Decebal Cricău | 3 : 0 | AS FC Decea |
Etapa 17 2013-04-07 17:00 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 1 : 2 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 17 2013-04-07 17:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 3 : 0 | CS Europa II |
Etapa 18 2013-04-14 11.00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 0 : 3 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 18 2013-04-14 17:00 AM |
AS FC Decea | 0 : 3 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 18 2013-04-14 17:00 AM |
CS Europa II | 0 : 3 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 18 2013-04-14 17:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 4 : 0 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 18 2013-04-14 17:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 2 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 18 2013-04-14 17:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 0 : 0 | Decebal Cricău |
Etapa 19 2013-04-21 17:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 2 : 0 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 19 2013-04-21 17:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 10 : 0 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 19 2013-04-21 17:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 3 : 1 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 19 2013-04-21 17:00 AM |
Decebal Cricău | 3 : 0 | CS Europa II |
Etapa 19 2013-04-21 17:00 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 3 : 0 | AS FC Decea |
Etapa 19 2013-04-21 17:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 1 : 0 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 20 2013-04-28 11.00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 3 : 2 | Decebal Cricău |
Etapa 20 2013-04-28 11.00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 2 : 7 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 20 2013-04-28 17:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 4 : 1 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 20 2013-04-28 17:00 AM |
AS FC Decea | 0 : 3 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 20 2013-04-28 17:00 AM |
CS Europa II | 0 : 3 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 20 2013-04-28 18:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 1 : 2 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 21 2013-05-04 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 3 : 0 | AS FC Decea |
Etapa 21 2013-05-04 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 3 : 0 | CS Europa II |
Etapa 21 2013-05-04 16:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 5 : 1 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 21 2013-05-04 16:00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 4 : 1 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 21 2013-05-04 16:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 2 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 21 2013-05-04 16:00 AM |
Decebal Cricău | 4 : 2 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 22 2013-05-12 11.00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 3 : 3 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 22 2013-05-12 11.00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 2 : 6 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 22 2013-05-12 18:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 1 : 2 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 22 2013-05-12 18:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 3 : 1 | Decebal Cricău |
Etapa 22 2013-05-12 18:00 AM |
CS Europa II | 0 : 3 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 22 2013-05-12 18:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 0 : 5 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 23 2013-05-19 18.00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 3 : 0 | Viitorul Unirea |
Etapa 23 2013-05-19 18:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 3 : 0 | CS Europa II |
Etapa 23 2013-05-19 18:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 1 : 9 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 23 2013-05-19 18:00 AM |
AS FC Decea | 0 : 3 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 23 2013-05-19 18:00 AM |
Decebal Cricău | 1 : 2 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 23 2013-05-19 18:00 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 3 : 4 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 24 2013-05-26 11.00 AM |
AS Voința Beldiu | 3 : 3 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 24 2013-05-26 11:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 2 : 1 | Decebal Cricău |
Etapa 24 2013-05-26 18.00 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 1 : 0 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 24 2013-05-26 18:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 3 : 0 | AS FC Decea |
Etapa 24 2013-05-26 18:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 8 : 0 | AS Național Rădești |
Etapa 24 2013-05-29 18:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 7 : 2 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 25 2013-06-02 11.00 AM |
CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului | 0 : 4 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 25 2013-06-02 18:00 AM |
CSC Voința Stremț | 0 : 2 | AFC Micești |
Etapa 25 2013-06-02 18:00 AM |
ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud | 3 : 0 | AS Voința Beldiu |
Etapa 25 2013-06-02 18:00 AM |
AS Mureșul Gâmbaș | 2 : 2 | AS Sportul Livezile |
Etapa 25 2013-06-02 18:00 AM |
AS Național Rădești | 0 : 4 | Decebal Cricău |
Etapa 25 2013-06-02 18:00 AM |
AS FC Decea | - : - | CS Europa II |
Etapa 26 2013-06-09 AM |
Viitorul Unirea | 3 : 0 | AS FC Decea |
Etapa 26 2013-06-09 AM |
CS Europa II | 0 : 3 | AS Mureșul Gâmbaș |
Etapa 26 2013-06-09 14:00 AM |
AFC Micești | 3 : 1 | CSC Fortuna Lunca Mureșului |
Etapa 26 2013-06-09 15:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 6 : 0 | ACS Șoimii Ciumbrud |
Etapa 26 2013-06-09 18:00 AM |
Decebal Cricău | 4 : 2 | CSC Voința Stremț |
Etapa 26 2013-06-09 18:00 AM |
AS Sportul Livezile | 4 : 0 | AS Național Rădești |