ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Arhive Competitii 2012-2013 Cupa Hagi-Danone
Cupa Hagi Danone 2013 Imprimare Email

 

Grupa A

Loc Echipa  J   V   E   Î   Gol   P 
1 AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 6 5 1 0 46-3 16
2 AS Viitorul Alba Iulia 6 4 2 0 27-4 14
3 CS Zlatna       6 4 1 1 28-8 13
4 CS Europa Alba Iulia   6 3 0 3 8-27 9
5 SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia    6 2 0 4 19-16 3
6 CS Olimpia Aiud 6 1 0 5 7-35 3
7 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia 6 0 0 6 5-47 0

Grupa B

Loc Echipa  J   V   E   Î   Gol   P 
1 AS Viitorul Abrud       6 6 0 0 41-5 18
2 AS Viitorul Aiud      6 4 1 1 13-9 13
3 CSO Cugir     6 2 2 2 10-11 8
4 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia       6 2 1 3 12-21 7
5 AS Mureșul Vințu de Jos   6 1 2 3 13-18 5
6 AFC Kinder Alba Iulia 6 1 1 4 10-18 4
7 AS Viitorul Sîntimbru 6 1 1 4 9-26 4

Etapa 1  19.01.2013

Ora Gr. Echipa Scor Echipa
09:30 1 SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia   0-1  AS Europa Alba iulia
10:30 1 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia 1-7  AS Viitorul Alba Iulia 
11:30 1 CS Zlatna 8-0  CS Olimpia Aiud
12:30 2 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia II 1-3  CSO Cugir
13:30 2 AS Viitorul Abrud 4-0  FC Kinder Alba Iulia
14:30 2 AS Mureșul Vințu de Jos 5-1  AS Viitorul Sîntimbru 

Etapa 2  26.01.2013

Ora Gr. Echipa Scor Echipa
09:30 1 CS Europa Alba Iulia  0-9   CS Zlatna 
10:30 1 AS Viitorul Alba Iulia  4-0   SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia 
11:30 1 AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia   17-0   AS FC Rival Alba Iulia 
12:30 2 FC Kinder Alba Iulia 4-2   AS Mureșul Vințu de Jos
13:30 2 AS Viitorul Aiud 3-0  AS FC Rival Alba Iulia II
14:30 2 CSO Cugir 1-5  AS Viitorul Abrud

Etapa 3 02.02.2013

Ora Gr. Echipa Scor Echipa
09:30 1  SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia   1-3  AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 
10:30 1  CS Zlatna 1-1  AS Viitorul Alba Iulia
11:30 1  CS Olimpia Aiud  0-3  CS Europa Alba Iulia
12:30 2  AS Viitorul Abrud 4-0  AS Viitorul Aiud
13:30 2  AS Mureșul Vințu de Jos 1-1  CSO Cugir
14:30 2  AS Viitorul Sîntimbru 3-3  FC Kinder Alba Iulia

Etapa 4  09.02.2013

Ora Gr. Echipa Scor Echipa
09:30 1 AS Viitorul Alba Iulia  8-1  CS Olimpia aiud
10:30 1 AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia    3-0  CS Zlatna
11:30 1 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia 1-11  SC FC Unirea 2006 Alba Iulia  
12:30 2 CSO Cugir 1-3  AS Viitorul Sîntimbru
13:30 2 AS Viitorul Aiud 3-1  AS Mureșul Vințu de Jos
14:30 2 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia II 2-11  AS Viitorul Abrud

Etapa 5  16.02.2013

Ora Gr. Echipa Scor Echipa
09:30 1 CS Europa Alba Iulia  0-6   AS Viitorul Alba Iulia 
10:30 1 CS Olimpia Aiud 1-11   AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 
11:30 1 CS Zlatna 5-0   AS FC Rival Alba Iulia
12:30 2 AS Viitorul Sîntimbru 1-3   AS Viitorul Aiud
13:30 2 AS Mureșul Vințu de Jos   3-3   AS FC Rival Alba Iulia II
14:30 2 FC Kinder Alba Iulia 0-3   CSO Cugir

Etapa 6  23.02.2013

Ora Gr. Echipa Scor Echipa
09:30 1 AS Unirea Juniors Alba iulia   11-0  CS Europa Alba Iulia 
10:30 1 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia 2-5  CS Olimpia Aiud
11:30 1 SC FC Unirea Alba Iulia 4-5  CS Zlatna
12:30 2 AS Viitorul Aiud 3-2  FC Kinder Alba Iulia
13:30 2 AS FC Rival Alba Iulia II 3-0  AS Viitorul Sîntimbru
14:30 2 AS Viitorul Abrud 6-1  AS Mureșul Vințu de Jos

Etapa 7  02.03.2013

Ora Gr. Echipa Scor Echipa
09:30 1 AS Viitorul Alba Iulia   1-1  AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia 
10:30 1 CS Olimpia Aiud 2-3  SC FC Unirea Alba Iulia
11:30 1 CS Europa Alba Iulia 4-1  AS FC Rival Alba Iulia
12:30 2 AS Viitorul Sîntimbru 1-11  AS Viitorul Abrud
13:30 2 FC Kinder Alba Iulia 1-3  AS FC Rival Alba Iulia II
14:30 2 CSO Cugir 1-1  AS Viitorul Aiud

Semifinale  09.03.2013

Ora Joc Echipa Scor Echipa
09:30 A   AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia    4-0   AS Viitorul Aiud
10:30 B   AS Viitorul Alba Iulia 2-7   AS Viitorul Abrud   

 

Finale 09.03.2013

Ora Echipa Scor Echipa
12:30   Viitorul Alba Iulia 8-1   Viitorul Aiud
13:30   AS Unirea Juniors Alba Iulia     5-1   Viitorul Abrud   

 

 

 

Competitii 2018-2019