Juniori D - S2 2018 - 2019
Etapa 1 2018-09-20 19:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 2 : 1 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 1 2018-09-22 12:30 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | ACS Performanța Ighiu |
Etapa 2 2018-09-29 13:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 0 : 3 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 2 2018-09-29 14:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 2 : 0 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2018-09-29 16:30 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 2 | 7 : 1 | ACS Performanța Ighiu |
Etapa 3 2018-10-04 17:30 PM |
ACS Performanța Ighiu | 0 : 3 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 3 2018-10-04 20:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 5 : 1 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 3 2018-10-06 10:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 8 : 2 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 1 2018-10-10 17:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 3 : 4 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 4 2018-10-12 16:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 4 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 4 2018-10-14 11:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 4 2018-10-14 11:30 AM |
ACS Performanța Ighiu | 1 : 3 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 5 2018-10-19 17:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 4 : 2 | ACS Performanța Ighiu |
Etapa 5 2018-10-20 15:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 2 | 2 : 3 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 5 2018-10-20 15:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 6 : 0 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2018-10-25 17:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 2 : 3 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 6 2018-10-27 13:00 PM |
ACS Performanța Ighiu | 1 : 4 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2018-10-31 16:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 2 | 3 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 7 2018-11-03 11:00 AM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 2 : 3 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 7 2018-11-03 18:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 6 : 1 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 7 2018-11-07 16:00 PM |
ACS Performanța Ighiu | 0 : 8 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 8 2018-11-10 10:00 AM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 0 : 3 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2018-11-10 14:00 PM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 2 | 0 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 8 2018-11-10 15:00 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 5 : 0 | ACS Performanța Ighiu |
Etapa 9 2018-11-14 18:00 PM |
CS Zlatna | 11 : 0 | ACS Performanța Ighiu |
Etapa 9 2018-11-17 11:00 AM |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 2 | 1 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2018-11-17 13:00 PM |
ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 | 0 : 2 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 10 2018-11-23 15:45 PM |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 1 : 0 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia 2 |
Etapa 10 2018-11-24 10:00 AM |
ACS Performanța Ighiu | 0 : 0 | ACS Ș.F. Valea Frumoasei 2 |
Etapa 10 2018-11-24 12:00 PM |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 0 : 2 | CS Zlatna |