Juniori U 11 2023-2024
Etapa 1 2023-09-15 17:00 PM |
ACS Spicul Daia Română | 0 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 1 2023-09-15 17:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 0 | AAF Ș.F. Bogdan Andone |
Etapa 1 2023-09-16 12:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 1 2023-09-16 12:30 AM |
ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 |
Etapa 1 2023-09-16 14:00 AM |
ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Sasciori | 0 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 1 2023-09-18 18:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS Star PRO Optimum |
Etapa 2 2023-09-21 17:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 | 0 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 2 2023-09-21 17:15 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 0 | ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2023-09-21 18:15 PM |
AAF Ș.F. Bogdan Andone | 0 : 0 | ACS Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 2 2023-09-23 13:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 2 2023-09-24 11:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2023-09-25 17:00 PM |
ACS Star PRO Optimum | 0 : 0 | ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Sasciori |
Etapa 3 2023-09-27 19:00 PM |
ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Sasciori | 0 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 3 2023-09-28 17:00 PM |
ACS Spicul Daia Română | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 |
Etapa 3 2023-09-29 17:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 3 2023-09-29 18:15 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 3 2023-09-30 12:00 PM |
ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Star PRO Optimum |
Etapa 3 2023-10-01 11:00 AM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | AAF Ș.F. Bogdan Andone |
Etapa 4 2023-10-04 18:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 | 0 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2023-10-06 17:45 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Sasciori |
Etapa 4 2023-10-07 10:00 AM |
ACS Star PRO Optimum | 0 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 4 2023-10-07 13:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 0 | ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2023-10-08 12:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 0 | AAF Ș.F. Bogdan Andone |
Etapa 4 2023-10-09 17:30 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 0 | ACS Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 5 2023-10-12 17:00 PM |
ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 5 2023-10-12 17:15 PM |
AAF Ș.F. Bogdan Andone | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 |
Etapa 5 2023-10-12 17:30 PM |
ACS Spicul Daia Română | 0 : 0 | ACS Star PRO Optimum |
Etapa 5 2023-10-12 18:30 PM |
ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Sasciori | 0 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 5 2023-10-13 17:30 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 5 2023-10-14 10:00 AM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 6 2023-10-19 17:30 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 0 | AAF Ș.F. Bogdan Andone |
Etapa 6 2023-10-20 16:30 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 |
Etapa 6 2023-10-20 17:30 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 6 2023-10-20 18:30 PM |
ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Sasciori | 0 : 0 | ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2023-10-21 10:00 AM |
ACS Star PRO Optimum | 0 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2023-10-23 17:00 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 0 | ACS Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 7 2023-10-25 17:15 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 0 | ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Sasciori |
Etapa 7 2023-10-26 17:00 PM |
ACS Spicul Daia Română | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 7 2023-10-28 10:30 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 0 | ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2023-10-29 10:00 AM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 7 2023-10-30 12:00 PM |
AAF Ș.F. Bogdan Andone | 0 : 0 | ACS Star PRO Optimum |
Etapa 8 2023-11-02 15:00 PM |
ACS Star PRO Optimum | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 |
Etapa 8 2023-11-03 15:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 8 2023-11-03 19:00 PM |
ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Sasciori | 0 : 0 | ACS Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 8 2023-11-04 PM |
ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Alba Iulia | - : - | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 8 2023-11-04 12:30 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 8 2023-11-07 15:45 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 0 | AAF Ș.F. Bogdan Andone |
Etapa 7 2023-11-07 16:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 | 0 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 9 2023-11-07 16:00 PM |
ACS Spicul Daia Română | 0 : 0 | ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2023-11-09 15:00 PM |
AAF Ș.F. Bogdan Andone | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 9 2023-11-09 16:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 0 | ACS Star PRO Optimum |
Etapa 9 2023-11-09 16:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 | 0 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 9 2023-11-10 16:00 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 9 2023-11-12 10:00 AM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Sasciori |
Etapa 10 2023-11-14 14:45 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 |
Etapa 10 2023-11-16 17:00 PM |
ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Sasciori | 0 : 0 | AAF Ș.F. Bogdan Andone |
Etapa 10 2023-11-16 18:00 PM |
ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 2023-11-17 15:45 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 10 2023-11-17 15:45 PM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 0 | ACS Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 10 2023-11-18 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | - : - | ACS Star PRO Optimum |
Etapa 11 2023-11-23 15:30 PM |
AAF Ș.F. Bogdan Andone | 0 : 0 | ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2023-11-23 15:30 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 11 2023-11-24 15:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 | 0 : 0 | ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Sasciori |
Etapa 11 2023-11-25 10:00 AM |
ACS Star PRO Optimum | 0 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 11 2023-11-26 10:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2023-11-26 11:00 AM |
ACS Spicul Daia Română | 0 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 12 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-03-16 AM |
ACS Star PRO Optimum | - : - | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 12 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-03-16 11:30 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 0 | ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Sasciori |
Etapa 12 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-03-16 11:30 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 | 0 : 0 | ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-03-16 13:00 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 12 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-03-16 13:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 12 - Pielarul Sebeș 2024-03-16 13:00 PM |
AAF Ș.F. Bogdan Andone | 0 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 13 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-03-24 10:30 AM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 13 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-03-24 11:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 |
Etapa 13 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-03-24 12:30 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 13 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-03-24 12:30 PM |
ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 13 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-03-24 14:00 PM |
ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Sasciori | 0 : 0 | ACS Star PRO Optimum |
Etapa 14 - Cetate 2 - Alba Iulia 2024-03-30 11:00 AM |
ACS Star PRO Optimum | 0 : 0 | ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 - Cetate 2 - Alba Iulia 2024-03-30 11:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 14 - Cetate 2 - Alba Iulia 2024-03-30 12:30 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 | 0 : 0 | ACS Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 14 - Cetate 2 - Alba Iulia 2024-03-30 12:30 PM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 0 | ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Sasciori |
Etapa 14 - Cetate 2 - Alba Iulia 2024-03-30 14:00 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 14 - Cetate 2 - Alba Iulia 2024-03-30 14:00 PM |
AAF Ș.F. Bogdan Andone | 0 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 15 Aiudel - Aiud 2024-04-06 10:30 AM |
ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Sasciori | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 15 Aiudel - Aiud 2024-04-06 10:30 AM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 |
Etapa 13 Aiudel - Aiud 2024-04-06 18:00 PM |
ACS Spicul Daia Română | 0 : 0 | AAF Ș.F. Bogdan Andone |
Etapa 15 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-04-07 11:00 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 0 | ACS Star PRO Optimum |
Etapa 15 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-04-07 11:00 AM |
ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 15 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-04-07 12:30 PM |
AAF Ș.F. Bogdan Andone | 0 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 15 - Daia Română 2024-04-07 15:30 PM |
ACS Spicul Daia Română | 0 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 16 - Pielarul Sebeș 2024-04-13 10:00 AM |
ACS Star PRO Optimum | 0 : 0 | ACS Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 16 - Pielarul Sebeș 2024-04-13 10:00 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 - Pielarul Sebeș 2024-04-13 11:30 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 | 0 : 0 | AAF Ș.F. Bogdan Andone |
Etapa 16 - Pielarul Sebeș 2024-04-13 11:30 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 16 - Pielarul Sebeș 2024-04-13 13:00 PM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 0 | ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Sasciori |
Etapa 16 - Pielarul Sebeș 2024-04-13 13:30 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 0 | ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-04-21 10:00 AM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Star PRO Optimum |
Etapa 17 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-04-21 10:00 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 | 0 : 0 | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 17 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-04-21 11:15 AM |
LPS Sebeș | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 17 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-04-21 11:15 AM |
AAF Ș.F. Bogdan Andone | 0 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 17 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-04-21 12:30 PM |
ACS Spicul Daia Română | 0 : 0 | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 17 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-04-21 12:30 PM |
ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Sasciori |
Etapa 18 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-04-27 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | - : - | ACS Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 18 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-04-27 10:00 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | 0 : 0 | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-04-27 10:00 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | 0 : 0 | ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-04-27 11:15 AM |
ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Sasciori | 0 : 0 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 18 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-04-27 11:15 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 |
Etapa 18 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-04-27 12:30 PM |
ACS Star PRO Optimum | 0 : 0 | AAF Ș.F. Bogdan Andone |
Etapa 19 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-05-11 12:30 PM |
ACS Industria Galda | - : - | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 19 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-05-11 12:30 PM |
AAF Ș.F. Bogdan Andone | - : - | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 19 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-05-11 13:45 PM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | - : - | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 19 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-05-11 13:45 PM |
LPS Sebeș | - : - | ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Alba Iulia |
Etapa 19 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-05-11 15:00 PM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 | - : - | ACS Star PRO Optimum |
Etapa 19 - Parc - Sintetic Blaj 2024-05-11 15:00 PM |
ACS Spicul Daia Română | - : - | ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Sasciori |
Etapa 20 - Săsciori 2024-05-18 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | - : - | ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 |
Etapa 20 - Săsciori 2024-05-18 AM |
ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Alba Iulia | - : - | ACS Spicul Daia Română |
Etapa 20 - Săsciori 2024-05-18 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | - : - | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 20 - Săsciori 2024-05-18 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | - : - | AAF Ș.F. Bogdan Andone |
Etapa 20 - Săsciori 2024-05-18 AM |
ACS Star PRO Optimum | - : - | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 20 - Săsciori 2024-05-18 AM |
ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Sasciori | - : - | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 21 2024-05-25 AM |
ACS Star PRO Optimum | - : - | CSȘ Blaj |
Etapa 21 2024-05-25 AM |
CSM Unirea Alba Iulia | - : - | ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Alba Iulia |
Etapa 21 2024-05-25 AM |
ACS Industria Galda | - : - | CS Ocna Mureș |
Etapa 21 2024-05-25 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 | - : - | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Etapa 21 2024-05-25 AM |
ACS Spicul Daia Română | - : - | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 21 2024-05-25 AM |
AAF Ș.F. Bogdan Andone | - : - | ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Sasciori |
Etapa 22 2024-06-02 AM |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | - : - | ACS Industria Galda |
Etapa 22 2024-06-02 AM |
ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Sasciori | - : - | ACS Juniorul Aiud 2 |
Etapa 22 2024-06-02 AM |
LPS Sebeș | - : - | CSM Unirea Alba Iulia |
Etapa 22 2024-06-02 AM |
CS Ocna Mureș | - : - | ACS Star PRO Optimum |
Etapa 22 2024-06-02 AM |
ACS S.F. Valea Frumoasei - Alba Iulia | - : - | AAF Ș.F. Bogdan Andone |
Etapa 22 2024-06-02 AM |
CSȘ Blaj | - : - | ACS Spicul Daia Română |