ASOCIAȚIA JUDEȚEANĂ DE FOTBAL ALBA - Membru afiliat FRF

Juniori U 19 Clasic Juniori U 19 Clasic 2023-2024
Juniori U 19 Clasic 2023-2024
Imprimare
 
Etapa 1
2024-03-12 16:15 PM
CS Ocna Mureș 6 : 1 ACS Spicul Daia Română
Etapa 1
2024-03-14 16:15 PM
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești 3 : 1 CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984
 
Etapa 2
2024-03-19 16:30 PM
ACS Spicul Daia Română 2 : 5 CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984
Etapa 2
2024-03-19 16:30 PM
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă 0 : 5 AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești
Etapa 2
2024-03-20 16:30 PM
ACS Energia Săsciori 3 : 4 CS Ocna Mureș
 
Etapa 3
2024-03-27 16:30 PM
CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 2 : 2 ACS Energia Săsciori
Etapa 3
2024-03-27 16:30 PM
CS Ocna Mureș 3 : 1 ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă
Etapa 3
2024-03-28 16:30 PM
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești 8 : 1 ACS Spicul Daia Română
 
Etapa 4
2024-04-02 16:30 PM
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă 1 : 2 ACS Spicul Daia Română
Etapa 4
2024-04-02 17:30 PM
ACS Energia Săsciori 2 : 3 AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești
Etapa 4
2024-04-04 17:30 PM
CS Ocna Mureș 2 : 2 CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984
 
Etapa 5
2024-04-09 17:30 PM
ACS Spicul Daia Română 2 : 2 ACS Energia Săsciori
Etapa 5
2024-04-10 17:30 PM
CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 2 : 1 ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă
Etapa 5
2024-04-11 17:30 PM
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești 3 : 1 CS Ocna Mureș
 
Etapa 6
2024-04-16 17:30 PM
ACS Spicul Daia Română 2 : 3 CS Ocna Mureș
Etapa 6
2024-04-17 17:30 PM
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă 5 : 6 ACS Energia Săsciori
 
Etapa 7
2024-04-24 18:00 PM
CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 3 : 4 ACS Spicul Daia Română
Etapa 7
2024-04-25 18:00 PM
CS Ocna Mureș 7 : 0 ACS Energia Săsciori
Etapa 7
2024-04-25 18:00 PM
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești 9 : 1 ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă
 
Etapa 1
2024-04-30 18:00 PM
ACS Energia Săsciori 9 : 4 ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă
 
Etapa 6
2024-05-01 18:00 PM
CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 2 : 4 AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești
 
Etapa 8
2024-05-07 17:00 PM
ACS Spicul Daia Română 0 : 3 AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești
Etapa 8
2024-05-08 18:00 PM
ACS Energia Săsciori 7 : 4 CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984
Etapa 8
2024-05-08 18:00 PM
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă 2 : 11 CS Ocna Mureș
 
Etapa 9
2024-05-14 18:00 PM
ACS Spicul Daia Română 0 : 1 ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă
Etapa 9
2024-05-16 18:00 PM
AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești 2 : 1 ACS Energia Săsciori
Etapa 9
2024-05-16 18:00 PM
CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 3 : 12 CS Ocna Mureș
 
Etapa 10
2024-05-22 18:00 PM
CS Ocna Mureș 3 : 1 AFC Sportul 2015 Petrești
Etapa 10
2024-05-22 18:00 PM
ACS Viitorul Vama Seacă 8 : 1 CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984
Etapa 10
2024-05-22 18:45 PM
ACS Energia Săsciori 1 : 1 ACS Spicul Daia Română

Competitii 2024-2025