Liga a V-a S3 2013-2014
Etapa 1 2013-08-31 11:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 1 : 5 | Viitorul Tărtăria |
Etapa 1 2013-08-31 17:00 AM |
AS Colorado Șpring | 6 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 1 2013-09-01 11:00 AM |
Andreas Alba Iulia | 11 : 0 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 1 2013-09-01 13:00 AM |
AS Euro Șpring | 0 : 4 | Independența Cut |
Etapa 1 2013-09-01 17:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 8 : 2 | AS Orient Blandiana |
Etapa 1 2013-09-01 17:00 AM |
Del Dodo Alba Iulia | 2 : 6 | CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 |
Etapa 1 2013-09-01 17:00 AM |
Mureșul Săliștea | 0 : 2 | Activ Sport Ciugud |
Etapa 2 2013-09-08 11:00 AM |
Independența Cut | 4 : 6 | AS Colorado Șpring |
Etapa 2 2013-09-08 14:00 AM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 2 : 2 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 2 2013-09-08 17:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 0 : 2 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Etapa 2 2013-09-08 17:00 AM |
Viitorul Tărtăria | 4 : 1 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 2 2013-09-08 17:00 AM |
Activ Sport Ciugud | 2 : 4 | Del Dodo Alba Iulia |
Etapa 2 2013-09-08 17:00 AM |
AS Orient Blandiana | 3 : 2 | Mureșul Săliștea |
Etapa 2 2013-09-08 17:00 AM |
CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 | 4 : 3 | Andreas Alba Iulia |
Etapa 3 2013-09-15 11:00 AM |
Andreas Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | Activ Sport Ciugud |
Etapa 3 2013-09-15 11:00 AM |
Independența Cut | 2 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 3 2013-09-15 13:00 AM |
AS Euro Șpring | 5 : 4 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 3 2013-09-15 14:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 3 : 2 | CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 |
Etapa 3 2013-09-15 17:00 AM |
Del Dodo Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | AS Orient Blandiana |
Etapa 3 2013-09-15 17:00 AM |
Mureșul Săliștea | 1 : 3 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Etapa 3 2013-09-15 17:00 AM |
AS Colorado Șpring | 6 : 0 | Viitorul Tărtăria |
Etapa 4 2013-09-29 14:00 AM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 0 : 3 | AS Colorado Șpring |
Etapa 4 2013-09-29 17:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 3 : 0 | Mureșul Săliștea |
Etapa 4 2013-09-29 17:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 4 : 1 | Del Dodo Alba Iulia |
Etapa 4 2013-09-29 17:00 AM |
Viitorul Tărtăria | 5 : 0 | Independența Cut |
Etapa 4 2013-09-29 17:00 AM |
CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 | 13 : 0 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 4 2013-09-29 17:00 AM |
Activ Sport Ciugud | 1 : 0 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 4 2013-09-29 17:00 AM |
AS Orient Blandiana | 1 : 3 | Andreas Alba Iulia |
Etapa 5 2013-10-06 11:00 AM |
Andreas Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Etapa 5 2013-10-06 11:00 AM |
Independența Cut | 3 : 0 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 5 2013-10-06 13:00 AM |
AS Euro Șpring | 3 : 0 | Activ Sport Ciugud |
Etapa 5 2013-10-06 13;30 AM |
Del Dodo Alba Iulia | 11 : 0 | Mureșul Săliștea |
Etapa 5 2013-10-06 16:00 AM |
AS Colorado Șpring | 8 : 0 | CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 |
Etapa 5 2013-10-06 16:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 6 : 1 | AS Orient Blandiana |
Etapa 5 2013-10-06 16:00 AM |
Viitorul Tărtăria | 1 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 6 2013-10-13 14:00 AM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 1 : 5 | Viitorul Tărtăria |
Etapa 6 2013-10-13 16:00 AM |
CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 | 0 : 1 | Independența Cut |
Etapa 6 2013-10-13 16:00 AM |
Activ Sport Ciugud | 1 : 6 | AS Colorado Șpring |
Etapa 6 2013-10-13 16:00 AM |
AS Orient Blandiana | 4 : 3 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 6 2013-10-13 16:00 AM |
Mureșul Săliștea | 1 : 8 | Andreas Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2013-10-13 16:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 6 : 2 | Del Dodo Alba Iulia |
Etapa 6 2013-10-13 16:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 3 : 0 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 7 2013-10-20 11:00 AM |
Independența Cut | 4 : 3 | Activ Sport Ciugud |
Etapa 7 2013-10-20 11:00 AM |
Andreas Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | Del Dodo Alba Iulia |
Etapa 7 2013-10-20 13:00 AM |
AS Euro Șpring | 0 : 4 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Etapa 7 2013-10-20 14:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 3 : 2 | Mureșul Săliștea |
Etapa 7 2013-10-20 16:00 AM |
Viitorul Tărtăria | 3 : 3 | CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 |
Etapa 7 2013-10-20 16:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 8 : 2 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 7 2013-10-20 16:00 AM |
AS Colorado Șpring | 4 : 0 | AS Orient Blandiana |
Etapa 8 2013-10-27 11:00 AM |
Andreas Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 8 2013-10-27 15:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 2 : 1 | AS Colorado Șpring |
Etapa 8 2013-10-27 15:00 AM |
CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 | 12 : 0 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 8 2013-10-27 15:00 AM |
Activ Sport Ciugud | 4 : 3 | Viitorul Tărtăria |
Etapa 8 2013-10-27 15:00 AM |
AS Orient Blandiana | 3 : 8 | Independența Cut |
Etapa 8 2013-10-27 15:00 AM |
Del Dodo Alba Iulia | 1 : 3 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 8 2013-10-27 15:00 AM |
Mureșul Săliștea | 1 : 4 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 9 2013-11-03 11:00 AM |
Independența Cut | 0 : 3 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Etapa 9 2013-11-03 12:00 AM |
AS Euro Șpring | 1 : 7 | Del Dodo Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2013-11-03 14:00 AM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 0 : 0 | Activ Sport Ciugud |
Etapa 9 2013-11-03 15:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 1 : 0 | CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 |
Etapa 9 2013-11-03 15:00 AM |
AS Colorado Șpring | 4 : 0 | Mureșul Săliștea |
Etapa 9 2013-11-03 15:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 0 : 6 | Andreas Alba Iulia |
Etapa 9 2013-11-03 15:00 AM |
Viitorul Tărtăria | 2 : 1 | AS Orient Blandiana |
Etapa 10 2013-11-09 11:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 0 : 0 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 10 2013-11-10 11:00 AM |
Andreas Alba Iulia | 6 : 3 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 10 2013-11-10 15:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 0 : 0 | Viitorul Tărtăria |
Etapa 10 2013-11-10 15:00 AM |
AS Orient Blandiana | 1 : 1 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 10 2013-11-10 15:00 AM |
Activ Sport Ciugud | 0 : 2 | CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 |
Etapa 10 2013-11-10 15:00 AM |
Del Dodo Alba Iulia | 1 : 6 | AS Colorado Șpring |
Etapa 10 2013-11-10 15:00 AM |
Mureșul Săliștea | 3 : 4 | Independența Cut |
Etapa 11 2013-11-17 11:00 AM |
Independența Cut | 5 : 0 | Del Dodo Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2013-11-17 12:00 AM |
AS Euro Șpring | 0 : 4 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 11 2013-11-17 14:00 AM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 1 : 5 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Etapa 11 2013-11-17 14:30 AM |
CSO Cugir | 5 : 0 | Activ Sport Ciugud |
Etapa 11 2013-11-17 14:30 AM |
AS Colorado Șpring | 3 : 0 | Andreas Alba Iulia |
Etapa 11 2013-11-17 14:30 AM |
CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 | 6 : 0 | AS Orient Blandiana |
Etapa 11 2013-11-17 14:30 AM |
Viitorul Tărtăria | 3 : 2 | Mureșul Săliștea |
Etapa 12 2013-11-24 11:00 AM |
Andreas Alba Iulia | 3 : 3 | Independența Cut |
Etapa 12 2013-11-24 12:00 AM |
AS Euro Șpring | 1 : 6 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 12 2013-11-24 12:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 0 : 4 | AS Colorado Șpring |
Etapa 12 2013-11-24 14:30 AM |
Del Dodo Alba Iulia | 5 : 3 | Viitorul Tărtăria |
Etapa 12 2013-11-24 14:30 AM |
Mureșul Săliștea | 4 : 1 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 12 2013-11-24 14:30 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 3 : 3 | CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 |
Etapa 12 2013-11-24 14:30 AM |
AS Orient Blandiana | 5 : 1 | Activ Sport Ciugud |
Etapa 13 2013-11-30 14:00 AM |
Independența Cut | 3 : 0 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 13 2013-11-30 14:30 AM |
AS Colorado Șpring | 6 : 1 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 13 2013-12-01 14:00 AM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 2 : 1 | Del Dodo Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2013-12-01 14:30 AM |
CSO Cugir | 6 : 1 | AS Orient Blandiana |
Etapa 13 2013-12-01 14:30 AM |
CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 | 7 : 2 | Mureșul Săliștea |
Etapa 13 2013-12-01 14:30 AM |
Viitorul Tărtăria | 3 : 1 | Andreas Alba Iulia |
Etapa 13 2013-12-01 14:30 AM |
Activ Sport Ciugud | 2 : 3 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Etapa 14 2014-03-23 11:00 AM |
Independența Cut | 4 : 1 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 14 2014-03-23 14:00 AM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 2 : 4 | Andreas Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2014-03-23 16:00 AM |
AS Orient Blandiana | 1 : 1 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Etapa 14 2014-03-23 16:00 AM |
CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 | 14 : 0 | Del Dodo Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 2014-03-23 16:00 AM |
Viitorul Tărtăria | 0 : 2 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 14 2014-03-23 16:00 AM |
Activ Sport Ciugud | 0 : 3 | Mureșul Săliștea |
Etapa 14 2014-03-23 16:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 1 : 6 | AS Colorado Șpring |
Etapa 15 2014-03-30 11:00 AM |
Andreas Alba Iulia | 2 : 8 | CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 |
Etapa 15 2014-03-30 13:00 AM |
AS Euro Șpring | 2 : 0 | Viitorul Tărtăria |
Etapa 15 2014-03-30 16:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 0 : 1 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 15 2014-03-30 16:00 AM |
Del Dodo Alba Iulia | 5 : 2 | Activ Sport Ciugud |
Etapa 15 2014-03-30 16:00 AM |
Mureșul Săliștea | 1 : 0 | AS Orient Blandiana |
Etapa 15 2014-03-30 16:00 AM |
AS Colorado Șpring | 2 : 0 | Independența Cut |
Etapa 15 2014-03-30 16:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 1 : 1 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 16 2014-04-06 14:00 AM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 2 : 1 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 16 2014-04-06 17:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 1 : 1 | Independența Cut |
Etapa 16 2014-04-06 17:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 3 : 0 | Mureșul Săliștea |
Etapa 16 2014-04-06 17:00 AM |
Activ Sport Ciugud | 0 : 1 | Andreas Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2014-04-06 17:00 AM |
AS Orient Blandiana | 2 : 4 | Del Dodo Alba Iulia |
Etapa 16 2014-04-06 17:00 AM |
CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 | 3 : 2 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 16 2014-04-06 17:00 AM |
Viitorul Tărtăria | 0 : 6 | AS Colorado Șpring |
Etapa 17 2014-04-13 11:00 AM |
Andreas Alba Iulia | 5 : 3 | AS Orient Blandiana |
Etapa 17 2014-04-13 11:00 AM |
Independența Cut | 3 : 2 | Viitorul Tărtăria |
Etapa 17 2014-04-13 12:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 4 : 0 | Activ Sport Ciugud |
Etapa 17 2014-04-13 13:00 AM |
AS Euro Șpring | 0 : 6 | CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 |
Etapa 17 2014-04-13 17:00 AM |
AS Colorado Șpring | 7 : 1 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 17 2014-04-13 17:00 AM |
Del Dodo Alba Iulia | 0 : 2 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Etapa 17 2014-04-13 17:00 AM |
Mureșul Săliștea | 1 : 5 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 18 2014-04-19 11:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 5 : 1 | Andreas Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2014-04-19 11:00 AM |
Mureșul Săliștea | 0 : 9 | Del Dodo Alba Iulia |
Etapa 18 2014-04-19 15:30 AM |
CSO Cugir | 3 : 2 | Viitorul Tărtăria |
Etapa 18 2014-04-19 15:30 AM |
Activ Sport Ciugud | 4 : 3 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 18 2014-04-19 15:30 AM |
AS Orient Blandiana | 2 : 2 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 18 2014-04-19 15:30 AM |
CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 | 1 : 6 | AS Colorado Șpring |
Etapa 18 2014-04-19 15:30 AM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 0 : 4 | Independența Cut |
Etapa 19 2014-04-27 11:00 AM |
Andreas Alba Iulia | 4 : 2 | Mureșul Săliștea |
Etapa 19 2014-04-27 11:00 AM |
Independența Cut | 3 : 1 | CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 |
Etapa 19 2014-04-27 13:00 AM |
AS Euro Șpring | 3 : 3 | AS Orient Blandiana |
Etapa 19 2014-04-27 14:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 1 : 3 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Etapa 19 2014-04-27 17:00 AM |
AS Colorado Șpring | 5 : 0 | Activ Sport Ciugud |
Etapa 19 2014-04-27 17:00 AM |
Viitorul Tărtăria | 2 : 1 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 19 2014-04-27 17:00 AM |
Del Dodo Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 20 2014-05-04 12:00 AM |
Activ Sport Ciugud | 0 : 2 | Independența Cut |
Etapa 20 2014-05-04 14:00 AM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 0 : 6 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 20 2014-05-04 18:00 AM |
Del Dodo Alba Iulia | 0 : 6 | Andreas Alba Iulia |
Etapa 20 2014-05-04 18:00 AM |
Mureșul Săliștea | 1 : 3 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 20 2014-05-04 18:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 3 : 1 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 20 2014-05-04 18:00 AM |
AS Orient Blandiana | 1 : 8 | AS Colorado Șpring |
Etapa 20 2014-05-04 18:00 AM |
CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 | 10 : 0 | Viitorul Tărtăria |
Etapa 21 2014-05-11 11:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 3 : 1 | Andreas Alba Iulia |
Etapa 21 2014-05-11 11:00 AM |
Independența Cut | 6 : 1 | AS Orient Blandiana |
Etapa 21 2014-05-11 14:00 AM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 2 : 9 | CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 |
Etapa 21 2014-05-11 14:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 3 : 3 | Del Dodo Alba Iulia |
Etapa 21 2014-05-11 15:00 AM |
AS Euro Șpring | 0 : 3 | Mureșul Săliștea |
Etapa 21 2014-05-11 18:00 AM |
AS Colorado Șpring | 3 : 0 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Etapa 21 2014-05-11 18:00 AM |
Viitorul Tărtăria | 4 : 2 | Activ Sport Ciugud |
Etapa 22 2014-05-18 11:00 AM |
Andreas Alba Iulia | 1 : 2 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 22 2014-05-18 12:00 AM |
Activ Sport Ciugud | 2 : 3 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 22 2014-05-18 18:00 AM |
AS Orient Blandiana | 1 : 5 | Viitorul Tărtăria |
Etapa 22 2014-05-18 18:00 AM |
CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 | 14 : 4 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 22 2014-05-18 18:00 AM |
Del Dodo Alba Iulia | 0 : 1 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 22 2014-05-18 18:00 AM |
Mureșul Săliștea | 3 : 11 | AS Colorado Șpring |
Etapa 22 2014-05-18 18:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 2 : 0 | Independența Cut |
Etapa 23 2014-05-24 15:30 AM |
AS Euro Șpring | 3 : 0 | Andreas Alba Iulia |
Etapa 23 2014-05-24 18:00 AM |
Independența Cut | 9 : 2 | Mureșul Săliștea |
Etapa 23 2014-05-24 18:00 AM |
Viitorul Tărtăria | 1 : 2 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Etapa 23 2014-05-24 18:00 AM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 2 : 1 | AS Orient Blandiana |
Etapa 23 2014-05-24 18:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 1 : 1 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 23 2014-05-24 18:00 AM |
AS Colorado Șpring | 8 : 3 | Del Dodo Alba Iulia |
Etapa 23 2014-05-25 16:00 AM |
CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 | 11 : 2 | Activ Sport Ciugud |
Etapa 24 2014-06-01 11:00 AM |
Andreas Alba Iulia | 2 : 7 | AS Colorado Șpring |
Etapa 24 2014-06-01 18:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 2 : 2 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 24 2014-06-01 18:00 AM |
Activ Sport Ciugud | 0 : 3 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 24 2014-06-01 18:00 AM |
AS Orient Blandiana | 2 : 3 | CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 |
Etapa 24 2014-06-01 18:00 AM |
Del Dodo Alba Iulia | 2 : 6 | Independența Cut |
Etapa 24 2014-06-01 18:00 AM |
Mureșul Săliștea | 0 : 3 | Viitorul Tărtăria |
Etapa 24 2014-06-04 18:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 0 : 1 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 25 2014-06-07 15:00 AM |
CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 | 3 : 0 | ASC Pianu 2013 |
Etapa 25 2014-06-07 17:00 AM |
Independența Cut | 5 : 2 | Andreas Alba Iulia |
Etapa 25 2014-06-08 14:00 AM |
AFC Viitorul Răhău | 3 : 0 | Mureșul Săliștea |
Etapa 25 2014-06-08 18:00 AM |
CSO Cugir | 4 : 1 | AS Euro Șpring |
Etapa 25 2014-06-08 18:00 AM |
AS Colorado Șpring | 7 : 0 | AS Limbenii Limba |
Etapa 25 2014-06-08 18:00 AM |
Viitorul Tărtăria | 2 : 6 | Del Dodo Alba Iulia |
Etapa 25 2014-06-08 18:00 AM |
Activ Sport Ciugud | 3 : 2 | AS Orient Blandiana |
Etapa 26 2014-06-15 AM |
Andreas Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | Viitorul Tărtăria |
Etapa 26 2014-06-15 14:00 AM |
AS Limbenii Limba | 0 : 4 | Independența Cut |
Etapa 26 2014-06-15 15:00 AM |
AS Euro Șpring | 1 : 12 | AS Colorado Șpring |
Etapa 26 2014-06-15 18:00 AM |
ASC Pianu 2013 | 5 : 0 | Activ Sport Ciugud |
Etapa 26 2014-06-15 18:00 AM |
AS Orient Blandiana | 2 : 6 | CSO Cugir |
Etapa 26 2014-06-15 18:00 AM |
Del Dodo Alba Iulia | 3 : 2 | AFC Viitorul Răhău |
Etapa 26 2014-06-15 18:00 AM |
Mureșul Săliștea | 2 : 6 | CSL Hidro Mecanica Șugag 1984 |