Juniori E Juniori E 2015-2016
Juniori E 2015-2016
Vezi etapa:Etapa 1 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Doria Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 3 : 3 | LPS Sebeș |
Europa Alba Iulia | 14 : 0 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
CS Zlatna | 3 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Performanta Ighiu | 2 : 16 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 2 : 2 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 2 | ||
---|---|---|
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 1 : 4 | Europa Alba Iulia |
ACS Industria Galda | 1 : 6 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 2 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 9 : 0 | Performanta Ighiu |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 0 : 4 | CS Doria Alba Iulia |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 0 : 8 | CS Zlatna |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 15 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Etapa 3 | ||
---|---|---|
Europa Alba Iulia | 1 : 3 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 9 : 0 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 5 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Performanta Ighiu | 1 : 7 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
CS Doria Alba Iulia | 5 : 3 | ACS Industria Galda |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 2 : 9 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 4 | ||
---|---|---|
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 0 : 3 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 4 : 2 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 2 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 1 : 4 | Europa Alba Iulia |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 5 | Performanta Ighiu |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 2 : 3 | CS Doria Alba Iulia |
LPS Sebeș | 3 : 6 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 5 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 1 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 11 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 2 : 9 | LPS Sebeș |
Europa Alba Iulia | 17 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Performanta Ighiu | 0 : 5 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
CS Doria Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 1 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Etapa 6 | ||
---|---|---|
ACS Industria Galda | 1 : 10 | CS Zlatna |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 11 : 2 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 1 : 5 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 10 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | Europa Alba Iulia |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 2 | CS Doria Alba Iulia |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 6 : 3 | Performanta Ighiu |
Etapa 7 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 16 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 1 : 6 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 1 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 7 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Performanta Ighiu | 0 : 6 | CS Doria Alba Iulia |
Europa Alba Iulia | 2 : 1 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 8 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Doria Alba Iulia | 0 : 6 | Europa Alba Iulia |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 3 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 0 : 0 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 2 : 0 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
ACS Industria Galda | 1 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Performanta Ighiu | 3 : 8 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 9 | ||
---|---|---|
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 6 : 2 | ACS Industria Galda |
Europa Alba Iulia | 4 : 0 | Performanta Ighiu |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 7 : 2 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 2 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 8 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 3 : 0 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 0 | CS Doria Alba Iulia |
Etapa 10 | ||
---|---|---|
Performanta Ighiu | 0 : 4 | CS Zlatna |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 7 : 0 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 0 : 11 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 13 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
CS Doria Alba Iulia | 2 : 4 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 11 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Europa Alba Iulia | 4 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 11 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 10 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 0 : 5 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 7 : 3 | Performanta Ighiu |
LPS Sebeș | 3 : 2 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 2 : 1 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 7 | CS Doria Alba Iulia |
CS Zlatna | 0 : 3 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Etapa 12 | ||
---|---|---|
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 3 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Europa Alba Iulia | 2 : 3 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 6 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 0 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
CS Doria Alba Iulia | 8 : 3 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
Performanta Ighiu | 4 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
CS Zlatna | 3 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 13 | ||
---|---|---|
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 5 : 7 | Performanta Ighiu |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 2 : 0 | CS Doria Alba Iulia |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 1 : 1 | CS Zlatna |
LPS Sebeș | 11 : 0 | ACS Industria Galda |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 5 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 15 | Europa Alba Iulia |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 1 : 1 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Etapa 14 | ||
---|---|---|
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 0 : 10 | Europa Alba Iulia |
LPS Sebeș | 1 : 4 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 0 : 1 | CS Doria Alba Iulia |
ACS Industria Galda | 1 : 3 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 0 : 5 | CS Zlatna |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 5 : 0 | Performanta Ighiu |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 2 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 15 | ||
---|---|---|
Europa Alba Iulia | 1 : 3 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 5 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | LPS Sebeș |
Performanta Ighiu | 1 : 8 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
CS Doria Alba Iulia | 1 : 0 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
CS Zlatna | 6 : 1 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 8 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
Etapa 16 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 3 : 1 | Europa Alba Iulia |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 1 : 5 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 3 : 0 | CS Zlatna |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 6 : 0 | Performanta Ighiu |
LPS Sebeș | 5 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
ACS Industria Galda | 2 : 1 | CS Doria Alba Iulia |
Etapa 17 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Olimpia Aiud | 4 : 3 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 0 : 1 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
CS Doria Alba Iulia | 2 : 1 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
Europa Alba Iulia | 5 : 1 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Performanta Ighiu | 7 : 2 | ACS Industria Galda |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 4 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 4 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 18 | ||
---|---|---|
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 11 : 0 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
LPS Sebeș | 5 : 1 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 2 | Europa Alba Iulia |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 4 : 1 | Performanta Ighiu |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 1 : 2 | CS Doria Alba Iulia |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 5 : 2 | CS Zlatna |
Etapa 19 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Zlatna | 3 : 1 | ACS Industria Galda |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 5 : 1 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 0 : 7 | ACS Juniorul Aiud |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 11 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Europa Alba Iulia | 1 : 1 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
CS Doria Alba Iulia | 3 : 4 | LPS Sebeș |
Performanta Ighiu | 2 : 5 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
Etapa 20 | ||
---|---|---|
CS Navobi Alba Iulia | 3 : 0 | Mureșul Vințu de Jos |
ACS Industria Galda | 0 : 6 | CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
ACS Viitorul Aiud | 2 : 7 | Europa Alba Iulia |
AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia | 0 : 3 | CS Zlatna |
CS Sebeș 2014 | 11 : 1 | CS Olimpia Aiud |
CS Doria Alba Iulia | 5 : 1 | Performanta Ighiu |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 2 : 2 | LPS Sebeș |
Etapa 21 | ||
---|---|---|
Europa Alba Iulia | 2 : 2 | CS Doria Alba Iulia |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir | 2 : 2 | AFC Unirea 1924 Alba Iulia |
ACS Juniorul Aiud | 1 : 1 | CS Navobi Alba Iulia |
Mureșul Vințu de Jos | 0 : 10 | CS Sebeș 2014 |
CS Zlatna | 1 : 0 | ACS Viitorul Aiud |
CS Olimpia Aiud | 1 : 6 | ACS Industria Galda |
LPS Sebeș | 5 : 1 | Performanta Ighiu |